Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 13. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 13. Spieltag

Zuschauer akt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-4591607652674000
2.Bayern München-4830006900069000
3.FC Schalke 04616734296606138061000
4.Hamburger SV-3294925491554500
5.1. FC Köln-2942004903348000
6.1. FC Kaiserslautern-2801994669936000
7.Bor. Mönchengladbach454723220604600844000
8.Eintracht Frankfurt443002748004580046800
9.Hannover 96490003124054462938000
10.1. FC Nürnberg407112447454079040000
11.VfB Stuttgart395002775003964236000
12.Werder Bremen-2111233518735000
13.1899 Hoffenheim-1792002986630000
14.VfL Wolfsburg-1713632856026000
15.Bayer Leverkusen302101990012842829500
16.FC St. Pauli241501694372420524000
17.SC Freiburg240001640002342822500
18.FSV Mainz 05-1416002022820000
Gesamt3590164942945734300
Durchschnitt398904224740794