Fußball - Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Kreuztal - Deuz 0 : 4
15:00 Siegen-Giersberg - Grün-Weiß Siegen 2 : 1
15:00 Niederndorf - Setzen 1 : 3
15:00 Netphen - Edertal 1 : 1
15:00 Hickengrund - Laasphe 4 : 1
15:00 Wilnsdorf - Wahlbach 1 : 2
15:00 Feudingen - Siegener SC 0 : 2
15:00 Salchendorf II - Freudenberg II 3 : 2
15:00 Obersdorf-Rödgen - Burbach 2 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Freudenberg II - Kreuztal 3 : 4
15:00 Wahlbach - Hickengrund 0 : 6
15:00 Laasphe - Netphen 1 : 1
15:00 Anzhausen - Niederndorf 4 : 5
15:00 Setzen - Siegen-Giersberg 1 : 1
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siegen - Obersdorf-Rödgen 4 : 1
15:00 Burbach - Salchendorf II 1 : 3
15:00 Siegener SC - Wilnsdorf 4 : 1
15:00 Deuz - Feudingen 1 : 2
Do. 17.09.2020 15:00 Kreuztal - Siegener SC 2 : 2
15:00 Niederndorf - Burbach 4 : 0
15:00 Setzen - Netphen 2 : 2
15:00 Hickengrund - Anzhausen 2 : 2
15:00 Wilnsdorf - Edertal 2 : 3
15:00 Deuz - Wahlbach 2 : 2
15:00 Obersdorf-Rödgen - Salchendorf II 0 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2020 15:00 Feudingen - Laasphe 3 : 3
15:00 Siegen-Giersberg - Freudenberg II 2 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Freudenberg II - Burbach 0 : 0
15:00 Kreuztal - Feudingen 4 : 0
15:00 Siegen-Giersberg - Anzhausen 0 : 0
15:00 Niederndorf - Edertal 1 : 2
15:00 Hickengrund - Siegener SC 2 : 4
15:00 Wilnsdorf - Deuz 2 : 4
15:00 Salchendorf II - Grün-Weiß Siegen 1 : 1
15:00 Obersdorf-Rödgen - Setzen 0 : 3
15:00 Wahlbach - Netphen 4 : 2
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Laasphe - Niederndorf 0 : 6
15:00 Edertal - Siegen-Giersberg 5 : 1
15:00 Anzhausen - Obersdorf-Rödgen 0 : 3
15:00 Setzen - Salchendorf II 2 : 4
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siegen - Freudenberg II 2 : 5
15:00 Siegener SC - Netphen 8 : 1
15:00 Deuz - Hickengrund 2 : 5
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Freudenberg II - Setzen 0 : 3
15:00 Siegen-Giersberg - Laasphe 3 : 1
15:00 Niederndorf - Wahlbach 3 : 5
15:00 Netphen - Deuz 0 : 3
15:00 Burbach - Grün-Weiß Siegen 8 : 0
15:00 Salchendorf II - Anzhausen 1 : 1
15:00 Obersdorf-Rödgen - Edertal 3 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Laasphe - Obersdorf-Rödgen 4 : 4
15:00 Edertal - Salchendorf II 4 : 0
15:00 Anzhausen - Freudenberg II 2 : 4
15:00 Setzen - Burbach 5 : 1
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siegen - Kreuztal 3 : 1
15:00 Wilnsdorf - Hickengrund 1 : 4
15:00 Feudingen - Netphen 1 : 0
15:00 Siegener SC - Niederndorf 5 : 5
15:00 Wahlbach - Siegen-Giersberg 0 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Freudenberg II - Edertal 2 : 4
15:00 Kreuztal - Hickengrund 1 : 0
15:00 Siegen-Giersberg - Siegener SC 3 : 2
15:00 Niederndorf - Deuz 3 : 3
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siegen - Setzen 0 : 3
15:00 Burbach - Anzhausen 3 : 2
15:00 Salchendorf II - Laasphe 4 : 6
15:00 Obersdorf-Rödgen - Wahlbach 1 : 1
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Wahlbach - Salchendorf II 3 : 2
15:00 Laasphe - Freudenberg II 3 : 0
15:00 Edertal - Burbach 3 : 1
15:00 Anzhausen - Grün-Weiß Siegen 0 : 4
15:00 Setzen - Kreuztal 4 : 0
15:00 Hickengrund - Netphen 3 : 2
15:00 Feudingen - Niederndorf 0 : 1
15:00 Deuz - Siegen-Giersberg 3 : 4
15:00 Siegener SC - Obersdorf-Rödgen 4 : 2
Do. 29.10.2020 15:00 Edertal - Hickengrund 3 : 2
15:00 Salchendorf II - Kreuztal 6 : 2
15:00 Laasphe - Wilnsdorf 3 : 2
15:00 Wahlbach - Feudingen abgesagt
15:00 Anzhausen - Netphen abgesagt
15:00 Grün-Weiß Siegen - Niederndorf abgesagt
15:00 Siegener SC - Deuz abgesagt
15:00 Freudenberg II - Obersdorf-Rödgen abgesagt
15:00 Burbach - Siegen-Giersberg abgesagt
zurück zur Übersicht