Fußball - Kreisliga D2 Ww./Sieg Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Ingelbach II - AtA Betzdorf II 1 : 1
15:00 Bruchertseifen II - Herdorf III 3 : 6
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm II - Mittelhof III 6 : 4
15:00 Niederhausen II - Weyerbusch III 6 : 1
15:00 Bitzen II - Friesenhagen II 2 : 4
15:00 Almersbach - Betzdorf II 2 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Mittelhof III - Niederhausen II 0 : 5
15:00 Friesenhagen II - Etzbach II 8 : 2
15:00 Betzdorf II - Bitzen II 2 : 1
15:00 Weyerbusch III - Almersbach 2 : 1
15:00 AtA Betzdorf II - Vatanspor Hamm II 3 : 5
15:00 Herdorf III - Ingelbach II 5 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Friesenhagen II - Betzdorf II 3 : 0
15:00 Bruchertseifen II - Etzbach II 3 : 2
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm II - Herdorf III 2 : 4
15:00 Bitzen II - Weyerbusch III 0 : 5
15:00 Almersbach - Mittelhof III 3 : 0
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Mittelhof III - Bitzen II 3 : 1
15:00 Weyerbusch III - Betzdorf II 4 : 1
15:00 Etzbach II - Ingelbach II 2 : 0
15:00 Bruchertseifen II - Friesenhagen II 2 : 4
15:00 AtA Betzdorf II - Almersbach 1 : 2
15:00 Herdorf III - Niederhausen II 0 : 3
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Ingelbach II - Bruchertseifen II 1 : 6
15:00 Friesenhagen II - Weyerbusch III 3 : 2
15:00 Betzdorf II - Mittelhof III 4 : 1
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm II - Etzbach II 3 : 4
15:00 Bitzen II - AtA Betzdorf II 2 : 3
15:00 Almersbach - Herdorf III 6 : 4
Fr. 09.10.2020 15:00 Mittelhof III - Weyerbusch III 5 : 3
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Ingelbach II - Friesenhagen II 5 : 4
15:00 Etzbach II - Niederhausen II 0 : 4
15:00 Bruchertseifen II - Vatanspor Hamm II 5 : 1
15:00 AtA Betzdorf II - Betzdorf II 1 : 4
Fr. 16.10.2020 15:00 Herdorf III - Bitzen II 3 : 0
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Friesenhagen II - Mittelhof III 11 : 2
15:00 Betzdorf II - Herdorf III 1 : 2
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm II - Ingelbach II 4 : 1
15:00 Niederhausen II - Bruchertseifen II 1 : 1
15:00 Almersbach - Etzbach II 3 : 1
15:00 Weyerbusch III - AtA Betzdorf II 4 : 4
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Ingelbach II - Niederhausen II 0 : 1
15:00 Etzbach II - Bitzen II 2 : 3
15:00 Bruchertseifen II - Almersbach 2 : 3
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm II - Friesenhagen II 2 : 6
15:00 AtA Betzdorf II - Mittelhof III 4 : 2
15:00 Herdorf III - Weyerbusch III 3 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht