Fußball - Kreisliga B2 Ww./Sieg Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Harbach - Steineroth II 6 : 1
15:00 Herdorf II - Kroppach 1 : 5
15:00 Malberg II - Berod II 5 : 3
15:00 Bruchertseifen - Wissen II 3 : 2
15:00 Altenkirchen II - Honigsessen 2 : 1
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm - AtA Betzdorf 1 : 1
15:00 Niedererbach - Mittelhof 2 : 4
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Wissen II - Altenkirchen II 1 : 3
15:00 Berod II - Bruchertseifen 3 : 7
15:00 Harbach - Herdorf II 2 : 2
15:00 Kroppach - Malberg II 2 : 2
15:00 Mittelhof - Harbach 4 : 0
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - Niedererbach 3 : 9
15:00 Honigsessen - Vatanspor Hamm 3 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Altenkirchen II - Berod II 5 : 0
15:00 Herdorf II - Steineroth II 1 : 4
15:00 Kroppach - Harbach 3 : 2
15:00 Bruchertseifen - Malberg II 3 : 2
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm - Wissen II 2 : 10
15:00 Niedererbach - Honigsessen 2 : 0
15:00 Harbach - AtA Betzdorf 9 : 3
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Steineroth II - Harbach 4 : 3
15:00 Berod II - Vatanspor Hamm 6 : 2
15:00 Malberg II - Altenkirchen II 1 : 0
15:00 Bruchertseifen - Kroppach 2 : 2
15:00 Mittelhof - Herdorf II 10 : 0
15:00 Honigsessen - Harbach 5 : 1
15:00 Wissen II - Niedererbach 1 : 0
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Altenkirchen II - Bruchertseifen 1 : 1
15:00 Herdorf II - AtA Betzdorf 3 : 1
15:00 Harbach - Mittelhof 1 : 5
15:00 Kroppach - Steineroth II 2 : 2
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm - Malberg II 1 : 6
15:00 Niedererbach - Berod II 2 : 2
15:00 Harbach - Wissen II 4 : 3
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Malberg II - Niedererbach 2 : 4
15:00 Bruchertseifen - Vatanspor Hamm 9 : 0
15:00 Altenkirchen II - Kroppach 6 : 2
15:00 Mittelhof - Steineroth II 6 : 3
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - Harbach 1 : 6
15:00 Honigsessen - Herdorf II 10 : 1
15:00 Berod II - Harbach 2 : 2
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Harbach - Honigsessen 0 : 9
15:00 Steineroth II - AtA Betzdorf 3 : 1
15:00 Herdorf II - Wissen II 3 : 7
15:00 Kroppach - Mittelhof 1 : 2
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm - Altenkirchen II 0 : 4
15:00 Niedererbach - Bruchertseifen 2 : 1
15:00 Harbach - Malberg II 3 : 5
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Wissen II - Harbach 5 : 0
15:00 Berod II - Herdorf II 4 : 0
15:00 Bruchertseifen - Harbach 7 : 1
15:00 Vatanspor Hamm - Kroppach 0 : 0
15:00 AtA Betzdorf - Mittelhof 2 : 3
15:00 Honigsessen - Steineroth II 5 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht