Fußball - Kreisliga A Ww./Sieg Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Betzdorf - Niederfischbach 0 : 1
15:00 Alsdorf - Berod/Lautzert 3 : 3
15:00 Guckheim - Niederdreisbach 0 : 1
15:00 Weyerbusch - Daaden 1 : 1
15:00 Schönstein - Hamm 7 : 0
15:00 Nauroth - Steineroth 1 : 3
15:00 Herdorf - Friesenhagen 3 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Westerburg II - Herdorf 0 : 2
15:00 Friesenhagen - Betzdorf 3 : 3
15:00 Hamm - Nauroth 4 : 2
15:00 Daaden - Schönstein 7 : 0
15:00 Niederdreisbach - Weyerbusch 2 : 1
15:00 Berod/Lautzert - Guckheim 4 : 0
15:00 Niederfischbach - Alsdorf 6 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Friesenhagen - Westerburg II 3 : 0
15:00 Alsdorf - Betzdorf 0 : 1
15:00 Guckheim - Niederfischbach 4 : 0
15:00 Weyerbusch - Berod/Lautzert 4 : 7
15:00 Schönstein - Niederdreisbach 3 : 1
15:00 Nauroth - Daaden 3 : 1
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Betzdorf - Guckheim 3 : 0
15:00 Alsdorf - Friesenhagen 3 : 4
15:00 Steineroth - Westerburg II 3 : 2
15:00 Hamm - Herdorf 0 : 4
15:00 Niederdreisbach - Nauroth 6 : 0
15:00 Berod/Lautzert - Schönstein 4 : 0
15:00 Niederfischbach - Weyerbusch 1 : 4
Do. 01.10.2020 15:00 Herdorf - Steineroth 4 : 1
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Friesenhagen - Steineroth 3 : 1
15:00 Weyerbusch - Betzdorf 2 : 1
15:00 Schönstein - Niederfischbach 5 : 3
15:00 Nauroth - Berod/Lautzert 0 : 8
15:00 Herdorf - Daaden 1 : 0
Fr. 09.10.2020 15:00 Niederfischbach - Nauroth 2 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Betzdorf - Schönstein 2 : 2
15:00 Alsdorf - Weyerbusch 1 : 1
15:00 Guckheim - Friesenhagen 1 : 5
15:00 Hamm - Steineroth 5 : 4
15:00 Daaden - Westerburg II 4 : 2
15:00 Niederdreisbach - Herdorf 3 : 1
Do. 15.10.2020 15:00 Guckheim - Alsdorf 3 : 2
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Westerburg II - Niederdreisbach 0 : 3
15:00 Friesenhagen - Hamm 8 : 2
15:00 Steineroth - Daaden 1 : 2
15:00 Weyerbusch - Guckheim 2 : 1
15:00 Schönstein - Alsdorf 5 : 2
15:00 Nauroth - Betzdorf 4 : 2
15:00 Herdorf - Berod/Lautzert 1 : 4
Mi. 21.10.2020 15:00 Westerburg II - Hamm 1 : 4
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Alsdorf - Nauroth 2 : 1
15:00 Guckheim - Schönstein 3 : 1
15:00 Weyerbusch - Friesenhagen abgebrochen
15:00 Niederdreisbach - Steineroth 0 : 0
15:00 Berod/Lautzert - Westerburg II 8 : 0
15:00 Niederfischbach - Herdorf 6 : 2
15:00 Daaden - Hamm abgesagt
zurück zur Übersicht