Fußball - Kreisliga C Südost Westerwald/Wied Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Herschbach-Sch. II - Engers II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Elbert II - SG Nomborn II 7 : 0
15:00 Nauort II SG - SG Marienhausen II 3 : 0
15:00 Weidenhahn - Ahrbach II 0 : 1
15:00 Spfr Eisbachtal II - Horressen-E. III SG 1 : 5
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Ahrbach II - Spfr Eisbachtal II 4 : 0
15:00 Horressen-E. III SG - SG Elbert II 2 : 0
15:00 Engers II - Marienrachdorf 2 : 4
Mi. 16.09.2020 15:00 SG Nomborn II - Nauort II SG 1 : 6
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 SG Marienhausen II - SG Nomborn II 1 : 2
15:00 SG Elbert II - Ahrbach II 0 : 5
15:00 Nauort II SG - Horressen-E. III SG 1 : 0
15:00 Güllesheim - Engers II 7 : 2
15:00 Marienrachdorf - Herschbach-Sch. II 3 : 0
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Herschbach-Sch. II - Güllesheim 2 : 5
15:00 Ahrbach II - Nauort II SG 8 : 0
15:00 Horressen-E. III SG - SG Nomborn II 2 : 2
15:00 Engers II - Weidenhahn 3 : 0
15:00 Marienrachdorf - SG Marienhausen II 4 : 0
Di. 29.09.2020 15:00 SG Marienhausen II - Herschbach-Sch. II 1 : 1
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 SG Marienhausen II - Horressen-E. III SG abgesagt
15:00 SG Nomborn II - Ahrbach II abgesagt
15:00 Spfr Eisbachtal II - Engers II abgesagt
15:00 Güllesheim - Marienrachdorf abgesagt
15:00 Weidenhahn - Herschbach-Sch. II abgesagt
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Herschbach-Sch. II - Spfr Eisbachtal II 6 : 0
15:00 Ahrbach II - Horressen-E. III SG 4 : 0
15:00 Güllesheim - SG Marienhausen II abgesagt
15:00 Engers II - SG Elbert II abgesagt
15:00 Marienrachdorf - Weidenhahn 4 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 SG Marienhausen II - Ahrbach II 2 : 7
15:00 SG Elbert II - Herschbach-Sch. II 0 : 1
15:00 Nauort II SG - Engers II 3 : 2
15:00 Weidenhahn - Güllesheim 1 : 2
15:00 Spfr Eisbachtal II - Marienrachdorf 3 : 5
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Herschbach-Sch. II - Nauort II SG 0 : 1
15:00 Güllesheim - Spfr Eisbachtal II 5 : 2
15:00 Weidenhahn - SG Marienhausen II 7 : 1
15:00 Engers II - SG Nomborn II 8 : 0
15:00 Marienrachdorf - SG Elbert II 4 : 0
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 SG Elbert II - Güllesheim -
15:00 Nauort II SG - Marienrachdorf -
15:00 SG Nomborn II - Herschbach-Sch. II -
15:00 Horressen-E. III SG - Engers II -
15:00 Spfr Eisbachtal II - Weidenhahn -
zurück zur Übersicht