Fußball - Kreisliga C Mosel 1 Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Sehlem 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Platten II - SG Minderlittgen II 1 : 5
15:00 SG Altrich II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 7 : 2
15:00 SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II - SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II 0 : 1
15:00 FSV Salmrohr II - SG Mont Royal Reil III 4 : 0
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 SG Sehlem - SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II 5 : 0
15:00 SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II - FSV Salmrohr II 1 : 0
15:00 SG Traben-Trarbach II - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 5
15:00 SG Minderlittgen II - SG Altrich II 1 : 2
15:00 FC Bausendorf - TuS Platten II 2 : 3
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 FSV Salmrohr II - SG Sehlem 3 : 3
15:00 SG Mont Royal Reil III - SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II 0 : 3
15:00 SG Altrich II - FC Bausendorf 4 : 1
15:00 SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 2 : 3
15:00 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Minderlittgen II 0 : 0
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 SG Sehlem - SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Platten II - SG Mont Royal Reil III 2 : 3
15:00 SG Traben-Trarbach II - FSV Salmrohr II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Minderlittgen II - SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II 6 : 1
15:00 FC Bausendorf - FC Kinderbeuern 1 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 FSV Salmrohr II - SG Minderlittgen II 3 : 1
15:00 SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II - FC Bausendorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Mont Royal Reil III - SG Sehlem 3 : 2
15:00 SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II - SG Traben-Trarbach II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Altrich II - TuS Platten II 4 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 TuS Platten II - FC Kinderbeuern 3 : 4
15:00 SG Altrich II - SG Mont Royal Reil III 5 : 1
15:00 SG Traben-Trarbach II - SG Sehlem 0 : 1
15:00 SG Minderlittgen II - SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II 1 : 0
15:00 FC Bausendorf - FSV Salmrohr II 3 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 SG Sehlem - SG Minderlittgen II 4 : 2
15:00 SG Mont Royal Reil III - SG Traben-Trarbach II 4 : 3
15:00 SG Zell/Bullay/Alf II - FC Bausendorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II - TuS Platten II 2 : 7
15:00 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Altrich II 0 : 2
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 TuS Platten II - FSV Salmrohr II 3 : 6
15:00 SG Altrich II - SG Vulkaneifel Meerfeld II 7 : 0
15:00 SG Minderlittgen II - SG Traben-Trarbach II ausgefallen
15:00 FC Kinderbeuern - SG Mont Royal Reil III 1 : 3
15:00 FC Bausendorf - SG Sehlem 2 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht