Fußball - Kreisliga C Süd Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 28.08.2020 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - VfR Bad Salzig 2 : 5
So. 06.09.2020 15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - Türkgücü Simmern 3 : 4
15:00 SC Weiler II - SV Kisselbach 5 : 2
15:00 SSV Buchholz - SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II 1 : 0
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SSV Buchholz 2 : 2
15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - VfR Bad Salzig 4 : 4
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II - SC Weiler II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - TuS Dichtelbach 1 : 2
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 2 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - Türkgücü Simmern 1 : 0
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SV Kisselbach 2 : 3
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SC Weiler II 6 : 0
15:00 SSV Buchholz - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 6 : 1
Do. 24.09.2020 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 1
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Türkgücü Simmern - SSV Buchholz 1 : 3
15:00 SV Kisselbach - VfR Bad Salzig 1 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 0 : 4
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SV Kisselbach 1 : 1
15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - Türkgücü Simmern 2 : 0
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 1 : 5
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SC Weiler II 4 : 0
Do. 08.10.2020 15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 0
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 SV Kisselbach - SSV Buchholz 2 : 3
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - VfR Bad Salzig 0 : 3
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II 2 : 0
15:00 SC Weiler II - TuS Dichtelbach 1 : 2
Mi. 14.10.2020 15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II 6 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III - SV Kisselbach ausgefallen
15:00 SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II - Türkgücü Simmern 3 : 4
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Dichtelbach - SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II 4 : 0
15:00 SSV Buchholz - SC Weiler II 2 : 2
Di. 20.10.2020 15:00 SG Hunsrückhöhe II - Türkgücü Simmern 5 : 3
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 SC Weiler II - SG Biebertal/Unterkülztal III 1 : 3
15:00 SG Ober Kostenz/Kappel II - SSV Buchholz 1 : 1
15:00 SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II - TuS Dichtelbach 2 : 2
15:00 VfR Bad Salzig - SG Ehrbachtal/Braunshorn II 5 : 1
15:00 SV Kisselbach - SG Hunsrückhöhe II 0 : 0
So. 06.12.2020 15:00 SC Weiler II - SG Dickenschied/Gemünden II -
zurück zur Übersicht