Fußball - B-Junioren-Südwestliga Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 TSG Bretzenheim - TSG Kaiserslautern 2 : 0
15:00 JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal - JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend 2 : 2
15:00 SV Gonsenheim II - VfR Wormatia Worms II 3 : 1
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - FSV Offenbach 0 : 0
15:00 JFV Ganerb - TSV Schott Mainz II 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Viktoria Herxheim 0 : 0
15:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Speyer 3 : 0
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - VfR Frankenthal 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 FSV Offenbach - TSG Bretzenheim 0 : 0
15:00 FC Speyer - JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal 11 : 0
15:00 JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend - TSV Gau-Odernheim 2 : 1
15:00 VfR Frankenthal - JFV Ganerb 4 : 2
15:00 Ludwigshafener SC - SV Gonsenheim II 0 : 0
15:00 VfR Wormatia Worms II - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 4
15:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - FK Pirmasens 1 : 4
15:00 Viktoria Herxheim - SC Idar-Oberstein 2 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal - TSG Kaiserslautern 3 : 3
15:00 SV Gonsenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 2
15:00 JFV Ganerb - Viktoria Herxheim 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSG Bretzenheim 2 : 1
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FC Speyer 1 : 9
15:00 FK Pirmasens - FSV Offenbach 3 : 0
15:00 VfR Wormatia Worms II - Ludwigshafener SC 2 : 5
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 TSG Bretzenheim - FK Pirmasens 0 : 3
15:00 FSV Offenbach - JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal 5 : 0
15:00 FC Speyer - SC Idar-Oberstein 7 : 0
15:00 JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend - JFV Ganerb 0 : 1
15:00 VfR Frankenthal - SV Gonsenheim II 2 : 1
15:00 Ludwigshafener SC - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 1 : 1
15:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - TSV Gau-Odernheim 10 : 1
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - VfR Wormatia Worms II 8 : 0
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 JFV Ganerb - FC Speyer 0 : 3
15:00 JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal - TSG Bretzenheim 2 : 4
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSG Kaiserslautern 1 : 0
15:00 SV Gonsenheim II - Viktoria Herxheim 5 : 0
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - FK Pirmasens 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FSV Offenbach 1 : 1
15:00 Ludwigshafener SC - TSV Schott Mainz II 0 : 2
15:00 VfR Wormatia Worms II - VfR Frankenthal 5 : 4
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 TSG Bretzenheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim -
15:00 FK Pirmasens - JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal 4 : 1
15:00 FSV Offenbach - SC Idar-Oberstein 4 : 0
15:00 Viktoria Herxheim - VfR Wormatia Worms II 1 : 1
15:00 JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend - SV Gonsenheim II 1 : 0
15:00 VfR Frankenthal - Ludwigshafener SC 1 : 4
15:00 TSG Kaiserslautern - JFV Ganerb 3 : 3
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach 2 : 1
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 TSG Bretzenheim - JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend 2 : 3
15:00 FK Pirmasens - Viktoria Herxheim 0 : 1
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - Ludwigshafener SC -
15:00 FSV Offenbach - FC Speyer 1 : 4
15:00 JFV Ganerb - VfR Wormatia Worms II 4 : 0
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - TSG Kaiserslautern 4 : 2
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 3 : 5
15:00 JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal - VfR Frankenthal 3 : 3
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 SV Gonsenheim II - FC Speyer -
15:00 JFV Ganerb - FSV Offenbach -
15:00 SC Idar-Oberstein - TSG Bretzenheim -
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FK Pirmasens -
15:00 Ludwigshafener SC - Viktoria Herxheim -
15:00 VfR Wormatia Worms II - JFV Fritz-Walter-Jugend -
15:00 JSG Meisenheim/Desloch/Jeckenbach - JSG Waldböckelheim/Ellerbachtal -
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - VfR Frankenthal -
zurück zur Übersicht