Fußball - Kreisliga D Eifel 1 Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 SG Kylltal-Birresborn III - SV Roth-Kalenborn II 1 : 4
15:00 SG Rengen - DJK Kelberg III 0 : 2
15:00 SG Waldkönigen II - SG EFeu-Feusdorf II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Ulmen II - SG Obere Kyll-Oberkyll II 2 : 3
15:00 SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II - FC Kirchweiler II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Nohn II - SG Mehren II 3 : 4
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 DJK Kelberg III - SV Ulmen II 1 : 2
15:00 SG EFeu-Feusdorf II - SG Rengen 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Daun II - SG Waldkönigen II 1 : 5
15:00 FC Kirchweiler II - SV Nohn II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Roth-Kalenborn II - SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II 7 : 1
15:00 SG Obere Kyll-Oberkyll II - SG Kylltal-Birresborn III 5 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 SG Kylltal-Birresborn III - DJK Kelberg III 4 : 3
15:00 SG Rengen - SG Waldkönigen II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Daun II - SG Mehren II 0 : 6
15:00 SV Ulmen II - SG EFeu-Feusdorf II 5 : 0
15:00 SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II - SG Obere Kyll-Oberkyll II 1 : 0
15:00 SV Nohn II - SV Roth-Kalenborn II 1 : 2
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 SG Rengen - TuS Daun II 3 : 1
15:00 SG EFeu-Feusdorf II - SG Kylltal-Birresborn III 3 : 0
15:00 DJK Kelberg III - SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Waldkönigen II - SV Ulmen II 3 : 2
15:00 FC Kirchweiler II - SG Mehren II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Obere Kyll-Oberkyll II - SV Nohn II 2 : 5
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 DJK Kelberg III - SV Nohn II 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Daun II - FC Kirchweiler II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Kylltal-Birresborn III - SG Waldkönigen II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Mehren II - SV Roth-Kalenborn II 4 : 1
15:00 SV Ulmen II - SG Rengen 2 : 1
15:00 SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II - SG EFeu-Feusdorf II 3 : 0
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 SG EFeu-Feusdorf II - SV Nohn II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Rengen - SG Kylltal-Birresborn III 2 : 0
15:00 SG Waldkönigen II - SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II 3 : 0
15:00 SV Ulmen II - TuS Daun II 4 : 0
15:00 SV Roth-Kalenborn II - FC Kirchweiler II 2 : 0
15:00 SG Obere Kyll-Oberkyll II - SG Mehren II 2 : 0
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 SG Kylltal-Birresborn III - SV Ulmen II -
15:00 TuS Daun II - SV Roth-Kalenborn II -
15:00 SG Mehren II - DJK Kelberg III -
15:00 FC Kirchweiler II - SG Obere Kyll-Oberkyll II -
15:00 SG ADOS-Oberbettingen II - SG Rengen -
15:00 SV Nohn II - SG Waldkönigen II -
zurück zur Übersicht