Fußball - Regionalliga Südwest Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Di. 01.09.2020 18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 0
18:30 SV Elversberg - FC Gießen 1 : 0
Mi. 02.09.2020 18:30 VfR Aalen - TSV Steinbach 1 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2020 12:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel 0 : 2
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0
14:00 FC Gießen - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 2
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV Elversberg 2 : 0
14:00 TSG Balingen - VfR Aalen 4 : 1
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 2
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 0 : 0
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 5 : 1
So. 06.09.2020 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Stadtallendorf 4 : 2
15:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Alzenau FC Bayern 0 : 2
Fr. 11.09.2020 19:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - VfB Stuttgart II 3 : 0
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2020 14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Alzenau FC Bayern 2 : 1
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - FK 03 Pirmasens 0 : 0
14:00 FC Gießen - TuS RW Koblenz 3 : 2
14:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II 2 : 2
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 2 : 1
Di. 15.09.2020 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Alzenau FC Bayern 2 : 2
19:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 2
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 4
19:00 Stadtallendorf - Hessen Kassel 3 : 3
19:30 TSV Schott Mainz - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 3 : 0
Mi. 16.09.2020 14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfR Aalen 4 : 0
19:00 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 1 : 0
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Elversberg 2 : 1
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt 3 : 1
19:00 TSV Steinbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2020 14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach 1 : 4
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II 2 : 6
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 1 : 0
14:00 SV Elversberg - TSV Schott Mainz 5 : 0
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - Stadtallendorf 3 : 1
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 1
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 14:00 VfR Aalen - Alzenau FC Bayern 1 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSG Balingen 2 : 2
Mi. 23.09.2020 15:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0
Fr. 25.09.2020 18:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0 : 2
18:30 TSV Steinbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 : 0
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfR Aalen 0 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2020 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 1
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 0 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - SV Elversberg 1 : 2
Di. 29.09.2020 18:00 SV Elversberg - Hessen Kassel 1 : 1
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 1
19:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - FK 03 Pirmasens 2 : 3
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 2 : 2
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach 1 : 1
19:30 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 0
Mi. 30.09.2020 15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 1 : 1
18:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Freiburg II 0 : 5
Sa. 03.10.2020 14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - TSG Balingen 0 : 0
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger SC 5 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - SV Elversberg 1 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 1
14:00 TSV Steinbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 : 0
14:30 SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach 2 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - VfR Aalen 2 : 2
Fr. 09.10.2020 18:30 TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach 0 : 1
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 3 : 1
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - Alzenau FC Bayern 3 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2020 14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Gießen 3 : 1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 1
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Stadtallendorf 4 : 1
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hessen Kassel 3 : 1
14:00 SV Elversberg - FK 03 Pirmasens 0 : 1
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 0 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 0 : 4
Mi. 14.10.2020 16:30 Bahlinger SC - Alzenau FC Bayern 2 : 1
19:00 TuS RW Koblenz - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC Gießen 1 : 2
Fr. 16.10.2020 18:30 FK 03 Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach 1 : 4
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2020 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC 6 : 2
14:00 FC Gießen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 : 4
14:00 SV Elversberg - TuS RW Koblenz 4 : 2
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - FSV Frankfurt 2 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 : 3
14:00 Stadtallendorf - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 0
So. 18.10.2020 14:30 SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen 1 : 2
Di. 20.10.2020 16:30 Bahlinger SC - TSV Schott Mainz 4 : 3
19:00 VfR Aalen - Hessen Kassel 1 : 1
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 2 : 3
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV Elversberg 1 : 5
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 2 : 1
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC Gießen 1 : 0
Mi. 21.10.2020 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Stadtallendorf 2 : 0
19:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FK 03 Pirmasens 0 : 2
19:00 TSG Balingen - Alzenau FC Bayern 2 : 1
19:00 TSV Steinbach - SC Freiburg II 2 : 4
Sa. 24.10.2020 14:00 FC Gießen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 : 2
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Balingen 3 : 0
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - TSV Steinbach 1 : 3
14:00 SV Elversberg - FC-Astoria Walldorf 4 : 1
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - VfR Aalen 6 : 1
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - Bahlinger SC 2 : 2
14:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach 2 : 2
So. 25.10.2020 14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 0 : 4
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0
Di. 27.10.2020 19:00 VfR Aalen - FC Gießen 1 : 0
Mi. 28.10.2020 14:30 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC 4 : 3
19:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Stadtallendorf 2 : 0
Fr. 30.10.2020 18:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 3
18:30 TSG Balingen - FC Gießen 1 : 1
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Schott Mainz 4 : 0
Sa. 31.10.2020 14:00 Bahlinger SC - Hessen Kassel 5 : 4
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 1
14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Elversberg 2 : 2
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FK 03 Pirmasens 3 : 0
14:00 TSV Steinbach - SSV Ulm 1846 1 : 1
So. 01.11.2020 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stadtallendorf 3 : 2
Fr. 11.12.2020 18:30 FK 03 Pirmasens - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 0
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 0
Sa. 12.12.2020 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC 3 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II 5 : 2
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - TSG Balingen 3 : 2
14:00 SV Elversberg - TSV Steinbach 2 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Alzenau FC Bayern 3 : 0
14:00 Stadtallendorf - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 3
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FC Gießen 0 : 2
Di. 15.12.2020 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Gießen 3 : 0
19:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 2
19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FK 03 Pirmasens 0 : 2
19:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 4
19:00 TSG Balingen - TSV Schott Mainz 4 : 0
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Stadtallendorf 2 : 0
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - Hessen Kassel 5 : 1
Mi. 16.12.2020 14:00 Bahlinger SC - SV Elversberg 2 : 2
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 1
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 1
Sa. 19.12.2020 14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC 2 : 2
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Schott Mainz 8 : 1
14:00 FC Gießen - Stadtallendorf 1 : 1
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel 1 : 2
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 2 : 2
14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV Elversberg 1 : 1
14:00 TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 1
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 0
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Aalen 0 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0 : 0
Di. 22.12.2020 14:00 SC Freiburg II - Alzenau FC Bayern 0 : 1
17:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 3
19:00 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 0
19:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TuS RW Koblenz 4 : 2
Sa. 09.01.2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen 2 : 3
14:00 FC Gießen - TSV Steinbach 2 : 1
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II 2 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2 : 0
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - VfR Aalen 0 : 1
14:00 SV Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - Bahlinger SC 0 : 1
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
14:00 Stadtallendorf - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 4
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 : 2
Di. 12.01.2021 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Gießen 2 : 1
19:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 3
Sa. 16.01.2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SC Freiburg II 1 : 2
14:00 FC Gießen - Alzenau FC Bayern 1 : 0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Bahlinger SC 1 : 0
14:00 SV Elversberg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 : 0
14:00 Hessen Kassel - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 : 2
14:00 Stadtallendorf - TSG Balingen 0 : 3
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSV Steinbach 1 : 3
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK 03 Pirmasens 4 : 0
Di. 19.01.2021 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0 : 2
19:00 VfR Aalen - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 1
19:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 4
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 0 : 0
Mi. 20.01.2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0
17:30 TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel 2 : 0
18:00 Stadtallendorf - TSV Steinbach 0 : 1
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Gießen 2 : 3
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Elversberg 0 : 0
Sa. 23.01.2021 14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 2
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Bahlinger SC 0 : 2
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0
14:00 SV Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSV Steinbach 2 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - SC Freiburg II 1 : 1
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Alzenau FC Bayern 1 : 1
So. 24.01.2021 14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - FC Gießen 1 : 2
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 0
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - TSG Balingen 1 : 0
Sa. 30.01.2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 0
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 1
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 : 1
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 3 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 1 : 3
14:00 SV Elversberg - Alzenau FC Bayern 3 : 3
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - SSV Ulm 1846 4 : 4
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FC Gießen 1 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 5
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 1
Di. 02.02.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - Hessen Kassel 1 : 1
15:00 FC Gießen - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 0
17:30 TSG Balingen - SV Elversberg 1 : 1
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 2
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 1
19:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - Stadtallendorf 1 : 1
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 2
Mi. 03.02.2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - VfR Aalen 0 : 0
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 2 : 1
18:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2 : 1
Sa. 06.02.2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 4
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - FC Gießen 1 : 1
14:00 SV Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 2
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 3
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSG Balingen 0 : 2
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 6
14:00 Stadtallendorf - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 2
So. 07.02.2021 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FK 03 Pirmasens 7 : 1
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach 1 : 2
Fr. 12.02.2021 15:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 5
Sa. 13.02.2021 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC 0 : 4
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 1
So. 14.02.2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 2 : 2
Mi. 17.02.2021 14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - SC Freiburg II 1 : 3
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSV Steinbach 2 : 0
Sa. 20.02.2021 14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 0
14:00 SV Elversberg - VfB Stuttgart II 4 : 0
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FC Gießen 1 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0 : 2
14:00 VfR Aalen - SC Freiburg II 1 : 3
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach 1 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen 2 : 0
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 : 3
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - TSV Schott Mainz 2 : 1
So. 21.02.2021 14:00 Hessen Kassel - Stadtallendorf 3 : 1
Di. 23.02.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz 4 : 1
19:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - Alzenau FC Bayern 1 : 1
Mi. 24.02.2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - VfR Aalen 3 : 3
15:30 FC Gießen - SV Elversberg 0 : 2
18:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 2
Sa. 27.02.2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC 2 : 0
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - VfR Aalen 0 : 1
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 : 0
14:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV Elversberg 0 : 6
14:00 Stadtallendorf - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 2
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - Hessen Kassel 3 : 2
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 1
14:00 TSG Balingen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
So. 28.02.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 1
Di. 02.03.2021 17:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 2
Mi. 03.03.2021 19:00 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II 2 : 2
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 1
Sa. 06.03.2021 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 1
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 2
14:00 FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Alzenau FC Bayern 2 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II 3 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Steinbach 0 : 4
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen 1 : 0
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - Hessen Kassel 1 : 2
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 0
Di. 09.03.2021 18:30 TSV Schott Mainz - Hessen Kassel 1 : 0
Mi. 10.03.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 1
Sa. 13.03.2021 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 1
14:00 FC Gießen - VfR Aalen 0 : 0
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 1
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SV Elversberg 0 : 2
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 1
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0 : 1
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Kickers Offenbach 4 : 0
So. 14.03.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 0
Di. 16.03.2021 19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach 1 : 1
Sa. 20.03.2021 14:00 TSG Balingen - FK 03 Pirmasens 0 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
14:00 FC Gießen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 1
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 1 : 1
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach 1 : 1
14:00 SV Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Hessen Kassel 3 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Stadtallendorf 1 : 0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 1
Di. 23.03.2021 19:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 1 : 3
Sa. 27.03.2021 14:00 FC Gießen - Bahlinger SC 1 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 3
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0 : 6
14:00 Hessen Kassel - FSV Frankfurt 2 : 1
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 1
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - SV Elversberg 0 : 2
14:00 TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen 1 : 1
14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 : 0
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - Kickers Offenbach 1 : 3
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
Di. 30.03.2021 19:00 Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 0
19:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - Stadtallendorf 2 : 0
19:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - Bahlinger SC 2 : 3
Sa. 03.04.2021 14:00 TSV Steinbach - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Gießen 1 : 1
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 1 : 0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Alzenau FC Bayern 4 : 2
14:00 TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II 0 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SV Elversberg 1 : 1
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 0 : 0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - Hessen Kassel 1 : 2
14:00 VfR Aalen - Stadtallendorf 2 : 1
So. 04.04.2021 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 1
Di. 06.04.2021 17:30 Alzenau FC Bayern - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 2
19:00 Stadtallendorf - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 2
Sa. 10.04.2021 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Bahlinger SC 3 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 1
14:00 SV Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt 2 : 2
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - TSG Balingen 2 : 3
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 : 1
14:00 FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 2
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
So. 11.04.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach 1 : 0
Di. 13.04.2021 19:00 SV Elversberg - Stadtallendorf 4 : 1
Mi. 14.04.2021 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Alzenau FC Bayern 2 : 2
Sa. 17.04.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 0
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 1
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen 2 : 2
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Alzenau FC Bayern 4 : 0
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SV Elversberg 1 : 4
14:00 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Hessen Kassel 2 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Stadtallendorf 1 : 0
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV Schott Mainz 1 : 4
Di. 20.04.2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 : 1
18:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 2
18:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - SC Freiburg II 1 : 3
18:00 FC Gießen - TSG Balingen 3 : 0
19:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FC-Astoria Walldorf 3 : 2
19:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 1
19:00 TSV Schott Mainz - Kickers Offenbach 2 : 4
19:00 Stadtallendorf - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
Mi. 21.04.2021 17:00 Hessen Kassel - Bahlinger SC 1 : 1
18:00 SV Elversberg - VfR Aalen 2 : 1
Sa. 24.04.2021 14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - FK 03 Pirmasens 2 : 5
14:00 TSG Balingen - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 3
14:00 TSV Steinbach - FC Gießen 4 : 0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 3 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hessen Kassel 2 : 3
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Stadtallendorf 4 : 0
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 1
So. 25.04.2021 14:00 VfR Aalen - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 1
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Elversberg 1 : 5
Fr. 30.04.2021 17:00 TSV Steinbach - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
Sa. 01.05.2021 14:00 SV Elversberg - Bahlinger SC 4 : 3
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 2
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 0 : 2
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0 : 2
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Alzenau FC Bayern 0 : 0
14:00 FC Gießen - SC Freiburg II 1 : 2
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - TSG Balingen 2 : 1
14:00 Stadtallendorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 4
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
Di. 04.05.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfB Stuttgart II 3 : 1
18:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - FC Gießen 1 : 1
18:00 Bahlinger SC - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 1
18:00 TSG Balingen - Stadtallendorf 0 : 4
19:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 2
19:00 VfR Aalen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2 : 1
19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 3
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Elversberg 1 : 2
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 3 : 2
19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel 1 : 1
19:00 TSV Steinbach - TSV Schott Mainz 4 : 0
Sa. 08.05.2021 14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC 4 : 2
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 4 : 2
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - VfR Aalen 2 : 0
14:00 FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 1 : 2
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Alzenau FC Bayern 3 : 2
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SC Freiburg II 0 : 2
14:00 Hessen Kassel - TSG Balingen 2 : 2
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 : 1
14:00 SV Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 3 : 0
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 0
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Stadtallendorf 2 : 1
Di. 11.05.2021 19:00 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 0 : 4
Sa. 15.05.2021 14:00 FC Gießen - FK 03 Pirmasens 1 : 0
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 0
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Frankfurt 0 : 2
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TuS RW Koblenz 4 : 2
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV Elversberg 0 : 2
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 1 : 0
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Hessen Kassel 1 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - TSV Schott Mainz 0 : 3
So. 16.05.2021 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 3 : 1
14:00 SC Freiburg II - Stadtallendorf 5 : 1
Di. 18.05.2021 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach 2 : 1
Fr. 21.05.2021 19:00 Stadtallendorf - Alzenau FC Bayern 3 : 3
19:00 SV Elversberg - TSG Balingen 1 : 0
Sa. 22.05.2021 14:00 VfR Aalen - Bahlinger SC 1 : 1
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 0
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Gießen 1 : 1
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SSV Ulm 1846 1 : 3
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SC Freiburg II 0 : 0
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - TSV Steinbach 3 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 : 2
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 0
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
Mi. 26.05.2021 14:00 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 3 : 0
Sa. 29.05.2021 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FK 03 Pirmasens 3 : 1
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 1
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 3 : 2
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt 1 : 0
14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 0 : 1
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - Hessen Kassel 0 : 1
14:00 FC Gießen - TSV Schott Mainz 5 : 0
Di. 01.06.2021 19:00 Kickers Offenbach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 6 : 1
19:00 TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz 3 : 1
19:00 TSV Steinbach - SV Elversberg 1 : 2
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Stadtallendorf 2 : 2
Sa. 05.06.2021 14:00 Bahlinger SC - FK 03 Pirmasens 0 : 2
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 4
14:00 Stadtallendorf - FC Gießen 1 : 3
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SSV Ulm 1846 3 : 1
14:00 FC 08 Homburg/Saar - Alzenau FC Bayern 3 : 0
14:00 SV Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 1 : 1
14:00 TuS RW Koblenz - TSV Steinbach 3 : 1
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen 0 : 2
14:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 : 4
14:00 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 0 : 2
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 1
Mi. 09.06.2021 19:00 TSG Balingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0 : 1
Fr. 11.06.2021 18:30 TSV Steinbach - FSV Frankfurt 3 : 3
19:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 0
Sa. 12.06.2021 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bahlinger SC 1 : 3
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 2 : 4
14:00 SC Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 0
14:00 Alzenau FC Bayern - SV Elversberg 0 : 3
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg/Saar 0 : 2
14:00 FC Gießen - Hessen Kassel 3 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Stadtallendorf 7 : 1
14:00 FK 03 Pirmasens - TSV Schott Mainz 3 : 0
zurück zur Übersicht