Fußball - Verbandsliga Mitte Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Marburg VfB - Michelbach 3 : 1
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Ederbergland 4 : 3
15:00 Kinzenbach - Marburg SF/BG 3 : 3
15:00 Walluf - Cleeberg 2 : 7
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Schwanheim 7 : 1
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Biebrich FV 02 2 : 2
15:00 Eltville - Gießen II FC 3 : 1
15:00 Niedernhausen - Langenaubach 1 : 2
15:00 Waldbrunn - Waldgirmes II 2 : 0
15:00 Bauerbach - Weyer RSV 4 : 0
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Ederbergland - Kinzenbach 1 : 3
15:00 Langenaubach - Eltville 1 : 4
15:00 Schwanheim - Bauerbach 0 : 4
15:00 Weyer RSV - Marburg VfB 1 : 2
15:00 Michelbach - Breidenbach FV 09 2 : 2
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Niedernhausen 3 : 1
15:00 Gießen II FC - Walluf 0 : 4
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Steinbach II TSV 1 : 1
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Waldbrunn 3 : 2
15:00 Cleeberg - Pohlheim FC TuBa 0 : 3
Do. 17.09.2020 15:00 Bauerbach - Ederbergland 3 : 1
15:00 Kinzenbach - Langenaubach 2 : 2
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Waldgirmes II 0 : 0
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Weyer RSV 5 : 2
15:00 Cleeberg - Schwanheim 2 : 4
15:00 Niedernhausen - Eltville 6 : 4
15:00 Marburg VfB - Marburg SF/BG 2 : 1
15:00 Walluf - Biebrich FV 02 0 : 2
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Michelbach 6 : 5
15:00 Waldbrunn - Gießen II FC 2 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Walluf - Pohlheim FC TuBa 1 : 3
15:00 Kinzenbach - Michelbach 2 : 1
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Weyer RSV 7 : 0
15:00 Marburg VfB - Schwanheim 1 : 1
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Cleeberg 2 : 1
15:00 Eltville - Waldgirmes II 2 : 3
15:00 Niedernhausen - Marburg SF/BG 0 : 3
15:00 Waldbrunn - Ederbergland 5 : 1
15:00 Bauerbach - Biebrich FV 02 5 : 2
Mi. 23.09.2020 15:00 Michelbach - Bauerbach 2 : 2
15:00 Ederbergland - Marburg VfB 0 : 3
15:00 Langenaubach - Waldbrunn 6 : 1
15:00 Weyer RSV - Steinbach II TSV 4 : 1
15:00 Eltville - Walluf 3 : 1
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Cleeberg 8 : 1
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Kinzenbach 2 : 1
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Breidenbach FV 09 2 : 2
15:00 Schwanheim - Pohlheim FC TuBa 0 : 6
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Ederbergland - Niedernhausen 4 : 2
15:00 Schwanheim - Breidenbach FV 09 1 : 3
15:00 Weyer RSV - Kinzenbach 4 : 1
15:00 Michelbach - Waldbrunn 2 : 0
15:00 Langenaubach - Walluf 3 : 4
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Steinbach II TSV 1 : 1
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Marburg VfB 1 : 4
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Eltville 1 : 5
15:00 Cleeberg - Bauerbach 2 : 3
Mo. 28.09.2020 15:00 Waldgirmes II - Gießen II FC 6 : 2
Do. 01.10.2020 15:00 Gießen II FC - Langenaubach 0 : 4
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Waldbrunn - Weyer RSV 2 : 0
15:00 Kinzenbach - Schwanheim 4 : 0
15:00 Bauerbach - Pohlheim FC TuBa 3 : 3
15:00 Eltville - Ederbergland 5 : 2
15:00 Walluf - Steinbach II TSV 3 : 9
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Biebrich FV 02 5 : 2
15:00 Marburg VfB - Cleeberg 4 : 0
15:00 Langenaubach - Waldgirmes II 1 : 1
15:00 Gießen II FC - Marburg SF/BG 0 : 2
15:00 Niedernhausen - Michelbach 4 : 3
Do. 08.10.2020 15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Gießen II FC 6 : 0
15:00 Marburg VfB - Langenaubach 1 : 0
15:00 Bauerbach - Waldgirmes II 2 : 2
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Ederbergland 1 : 4
15:00 Cleeberg - Michelbach 2 : 1
15:00 Waldbrunn - Niedernhausen 1 : 1
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Marburg SF/BG 2 : 3
15:00 Walluf - Schwanheim 1 : 1
15:00 Kinzenbach - Eltville 1 : 4
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Ederbergland - Gießen II FC 5 : 0
15:00 Schwanheim - Waldbrunn 1 : 4
15:00 Weyer RSV - Niedernhausen 0 : 3
15:00 Michelbach - Eltville 5 : 2
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Walluf 1 : 5
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Bauerbach 5 : 1
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Marburg VfB 3 : 1
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Kinzenbach 6 : 0
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Langenaubach 0 : 0
15:00 Cleeberg - Breidenbach FV 09 3 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Kinzenbach - Cleeberg 3 : 2
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Marburg SF/BG 4 : 0
15:00 Eltville - Weyer RSV 3 : 0
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Pohlheim FC TuBa 3 : 1
15:00 Langenaubach - Ederbergland abgesagt
15:00 Gießen II FC - Michelbach 0 : 7
15:00 Walluf - Bauerbach 3 : 2
15:00 Marburg VfB - Steinbach II TSV 1 : 2
15:00 Niedernhausen - Schwanheim 1 : 1
15:00 Waldbrunn - Biebrich FV 02 2 : 1
Mi. 21.10.2020 15:00 Weyer RSV - Cleeberg 1 : 5
Do. 22.10.2020 15:00 Waldgirmes II - Marburg VfB 2 : 0
15:00 Langenaubach - Breidenbach FV 09 1 : 2
15:00 Michelbach - Pohlheim FC TuBa abgesagt
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Bauerbach 6 : 0
15:00 Eltville - Waldbrunn 4 : 0
15:00 Niedernhausen - Walluf 2 : 1
15:00 Schwanheim - Biebrich FV 02 2 : 3
15:00 Ederbergland - Steinbach II TSV 1 : 5
15:00 Gießen II FC - Kinzenbach 4 : 1
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Michelbach - Langenaubach -
15:00 Bauerbach - Marburg VfB -
15:00 Ederbergland - Waldgirmes II -
15:00 Schwanheim - Eltville -
15:00 Weyer RSV - Gießen II FC -
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Breidenbach FV 09 -
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Kinzenbach -
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Niedernhausen -
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Walluf -
15:00 Cleeberg - Waldbrunn -
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Eltville - Biebrich FV 02 -
15:00 Langenaubach - Weyer RSV -
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Michelbach -
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Ederbergland -
15:00 Walluf - Marburg VfB -
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Bauerbach -
15:00 Gießen II FC - Schwanheim -
15:00 Niedernhausen - Cleeberg -
15:00 Waldbrunn - Pohlheim FC TuBa -
15:00 Kinzenbach - Steinbach II TSV -
Mi. 04.11.2020 15:00 Gießen II FC - Niedernhausen -
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Weyer RSV -
So. 08.11.2020 15:00 Michelbach - Marburg SF/BG -
15:00 Ederbergland - Walluf -
15:00 Weyer RSV - Waldgirmes II -
15:00 Marburg VfB - Breidenbach FV 09 -
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Waldbrunn -
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Niedernhausen -
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Gießen II FC -
15:00 Bauerbach - Kinzenbach -
15:00 Cleeberg - Eltville -
So. 15.11.2020 15:00 Ederbergland - Michelbach -
15:00 Kinzenbach - Marburg VfB -
15:00 Walluf - Breidenbach FV 09 -
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Schwanheim -
15:00 Langenaubach - Biebrich FV 02 -
15:00 Gießen II FC - Cleeberg -
15:00 Eltville - Pohlheim FC TuBa -
15:00 Niedernhausen - Steinbach II TSV -
15:00 Waldbrunn - Bauerbach -
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Weyer RSV -
So. 22.11.2020 15:00 Schwanheim - Marburg SF/BG -
15:00 Weyer RSV - Ederbergland -
15:00 Michelbach - Walluf -
15:00 Marburg VfB - Waldbrunn -
15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Eltville -
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Gießen II FC -
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Waldgirmes II -
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Kinzenbach -
15:00 Bauerbach - Niedernhausen -
15:00 Cleeberg - Langenaubach -
So. 29.11.2020 15:00 Ederbergland - Schwanheim -
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Cleeberg -
15:00 Langenaubach - Pohlheim FC TuBa -
15:00 Walluf - Kinzenbach -
15:00 Michelbach - Weyer RSV -
15:00 Gießen II FC - Steinbach II TSV -
15:00 Eltville - Bauerbach -
15:00 Niedernhausen - Marburg VfB -
15:00 Waldbrunn - Breidenbach FV 09 -
15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Biebrich FV 02 -
So. 06.12.2020 15:00 Steinbach II TSV - Langenaubach -
15:00 Kinzenbach - Waldbrunn -
15:00 Breidenbach FV 09 - Niedernhausen -
15:00 Marburg VfB - Eltville -
15:00 Cleeberg - Marburg SF/BG -
15:00 Walluf - Weyer RSV -
15:00 Bauerbach - Gießen II FC -
15:00 Pohlheim FC TuBa - Waldgirmes II -
15:00 Biebrich FV 02 - Ederbergland -
15:00 Schwanheim - Michelbach -
So. 13.12.2020 15:00 Marburg SF/BG - Pohlheim FC TuBa -
15:00 Ederbergland - Cleeberg -
15:00 Weyer RSV - Schwanheim -
15:00 Michelbach - Biebrich FV 02 -
15:00 Waldgirmes II - Steinbach II TSV -
15:00 Langenaubach - Bauerbach -
15:00 Gießen II FC - Marburg VfB -
15:00 Eltville - Breidenbach FV 09 -
15:00 Niedernhausen - Kinzenbach -
15:00 Waldbrunn - Walluf -
zurück zur Übersicht