Fußball - Bezirksliga Mitte Rheinland Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 04.09.2020 19:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Cochem 0 : 4
20:00 Immendorf - Maifeld-Elztal 3 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2020 14:00 Urmitz - Koblenz Cosmos 1 : 0
16:00 Braunshorn - Treis-Karden 2 : 2
So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Plaidt 3 : 3
15:00 Rheinböllen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Masburg - Oberzissen 1 : 3
15:00 Oberwinter - Mörschbach 2 : 1
15:15 Rübenach - Oberwesel 0 : 1
Mi. 09.09.2020 19:00 Cochem - Vordereifel Müllenbach 0 : 1
19:30 Urmitz - Höhr-Grenzhausen 3 : 2
19:30 Mörschbach - Braunshorn 2 : 1
19:30 Oberzissen - Oberwinter 0 : 2
19:30 Maifeld-Elztal - SV Masburg 2 : 0
19:30 Plaidt - Rübenach 0 : 4
20:00 Treis-Karden - Koblenz Cosmos 0 : 1
20:15 Oberwesel - Rheinböllen 1 : 0
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Treis-Karden 0 : 3
Sa. 12.09.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Oberzissen 0 : 4
16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Mörschbach 3 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Cochem - Urmitz 3 : 6
15:00 Immendorf - Oberwesel 3 : 1
15:00 SV Masburg - Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 3
15:00 Oberwinter - Maifeld-Elztal 6 : 1
15:15 Rübenach - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 3
Mi. 16.09.2020 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Immendorf 2 : 2
Fr. 18.09.2020 20:00 Maifeld-Elztal - Braunshorn 3 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2020 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Oberwinter 0 : 4
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Rheinböllen 2 : 0
15:00 Treis-Karden - Urmitz 1 : 1
15:00 Mörschbach - Höhr-Grenzhausen 3 : 1
15:00 Oberzissen - Koblenz Cosmos 2 : 4
15:00 Oberwesel - SV Masburg 1 : 1
15:00 Plaidt - Immendorf 0 : 8
15:15 Rübenach - Cochem 2 : 3
Fr. 25.09.2020 16:00 Maifeld-Elztal - Koblenz Cosmos 1 : 3
19:00 Rheinböllen - Rübenach 1 : 1
20:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Oberzissen 4 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 2
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Cochem - Treis-Karden 1 : 0
15:00 Urmitz - Mörschbach 2 : 4
15:00 Immendorf - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
15:00 SV Masburg - Plaidt 4 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Oberwesel 5 : 1
Do. 01.10.2020 15:00 Rheinböllen - Plaidt 2 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2020 19:30 Maifeld-Elztal - Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 4
Sa. 03.10.2020 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Koblenz Cosmos 0 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - SV Masburg 2 : 0
15:00 Rheinböllen - Cochem 1 : 3
15:00 Oberzissen - Urmitz 0 : 4
15:00 Oberwesel - Braunshorn 2 : 2
15:00 Plaidt - Oberwinter 0 : 5
15:15 Rübenach - Immendorf 1 : 4
16:00 Mörschbach - Treis-Karden 4 : 3
Fr. 09.10.2020 19:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 4
Sa. 10.10.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Plaidt 2 : 0
16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Oberwesel 3 : 3
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Cochem - Mörschbach 1 : 0
15:00 Urmitz - Maifeld-Elztal abgesagt
15:00 Treis-Karden - Oberzissen 0 : 0
15:00 Immendorf - Rheinböllen 4 : 1
15:00 SV Masburg - Rübenach 1 : 0
15:00 Oberwinter - Vordereifel Müllenbach 3 : 0
Mi. 14.10.2020 15:00 Mörschbach - Rheinböllen 1 : 5
Fr. 16.10.2020 20:00 Maifeld-Elztal - Treis-Karden 1 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2020 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Urmitz abgesagt
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Braunshorn 0 : 1
15:00 Rheinböllen - SV Masburg 3 : 1
15:00 Immendorf - Cochem 4 : 0
15:00 Oberzissen - Mörschbach 0 : 1
15:00 Oberwesel - Höhr-Grenzhausen 1 : 0
15:00 Plaidt - Koblenz Cosmos 1 : 4
15:15 Rübenach - Oberwinter 2 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Rübenach 1 : 4
16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Vordereifel Müllenbach 2 : 0
17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Plaidt 4 : 0
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Cochem - Oberzissen abgesagt
15:00 Urmitz - Oberwesel 1 : 1
15:00 Treis-Karden - Mülheim-Kärlich II abgesagt
15:00 Mörschbach - Maifeld-Elztal 2 : 1
15:00 SV Masburg - Immendorf abgesagt
15:00 Oberwinter - Rheinböllen 2 : 2
Fr. 30.10.2020 19:30 Maifeld-Elztal - Oberzissen -
Sa. 31.10.2020 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Mörschbach -
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
15:00 Rheinböllen - Braunshorn -
15:00 Immendorf - Oberwinter -
15:00 SV Masburg - Cochem -
15:00 Oberwesel - Treis-Karden -
15:00 Plaidt - Urmitz -
15:15 Rübenach - Koblenz Cosmos -
Fr. 06.11.2020 20:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Rübenach -
Sa. 07.11.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Immendorf -
16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Rheinböllen -
So. 08.11.2020 15:00 Cochem - Maifeld-Elztal -
15:00 Urmitz - Vordereifel Müllenbach -
15:00 Treis-Karden - Plaidt -
15:00 Mörschbach - Oberwesel -
15:00 Oberzissen - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Oberwinter - SV Masburg -
Sa. 14.11.2020 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Maifeld-Elztal -
So. 15.11.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Treis-Karden -
15:00 Rheinböllen - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
15:00 Immendorf - Koblenz Cosmos -
15:00 SV Masburg - Braunshorn -
15:00 Oberwinter - Cochem -
15:00 Oberwesel - Oberzissen -
15:00 Plaidt - Mörschbach -
15:15 Rübenach - Urmitz -
Fr. 20.11.2020 20:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Immendorf -
Sa. 21.11.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Oberwinter -
16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - SV Masburg -
17:30 Maifeld-Elztal - Oberwesel -
So. 22.11.2020 15:00 Cochem - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Urmitz - Rheinböllen -
15:00 Treis-Karden - Rübenach -
15:00 Mörschbach - Vordereifel Müllenbach -
15:00 Oberzissen - Plaidt -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 Braunshorn - Cochem -
So. 29.11.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Oberzissen -
15:00 Rheinböllen - Treis-Karden -
15:00 Immendorf - Urmitz -
15:00 SV Masburg - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
15:00 Oberwinter - Koblenz Cosmos -
15:00 Oberwesel - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Plaidt - Maifeld-Elztal -
15:15 Rübenach - Mörschbach -
Sa. 05.12.2020 16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Braunshorn -
17:30 Maifeld-Elztal - Vordereifel Müllenbach -
17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Oberwinter -
19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Plaidt -
So. 06.12.2020 15:00 Cochem - Oberwesel -
15:00 Urmitz - SV Masburg -
15:00 Treis-Karden - Immendorf -
15:00 Oberzissen - Rübenach -
Sa. 12.12.2020 16:00 Braunshorn - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
16:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Cochem -
So. 13.12.2020 15:00 Vordereifel Müllenbach - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Rheinböllen - Oberzissen -
15:00 Immendorf - Mörschbach -
15:00 SV Masburg - Treis-Karden -
15:00 Oberwinter - Urmitz -
15:00 Plaidt - Oberwesel -
15:15 Rübenach - Maifeld-Elztal -
Fr. 18.12.2020 20:00 Oberzissen - Immendorf -
20:00 Maifeld-Elztal - Rheinböllen -
Sa. 19.12.2020 15:00 Treis-Karden - Oberwinter -
17:30 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Koblenz Cosmos -
19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Rübenach -
So. 20.12.2020 15:00 Cochem - Plaidt -
15:00 Urmitz - Braunshorn -
15:00 Mörschbach - SV Masburg -
15:00 Oberwesel - Vordereifel Müllenbach -
Sa. 20.02.2021 17:30 Maifeld-Elztal - Immendorf -
19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Rheinböllen -
So. 21.02.2021 15:00 Plaidt - Vordereifel Müllenbach -
15:00 Oberwesel - Rübenach -
15:00 Oberzissen - SV Masburg -
15:00 Mörschbach - Oberwinter -
15:00 Treis-Karden - Braunshorn -
15:00 Koblenz Cosmos - Urmitz -
15:00 Cochem - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
zurück zur Übersicht