Fußball - Kreisliga A Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Hahnstätten 4 : 4
15:00 Altendiez - Gückingen 2 : 2
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Nassau 2 : 1
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Niederneisen 3 : 0
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Diez-Freiendiez 4 : 1
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Osterspai/K.-B. 0 : 0
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 1 : 3
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Braubach 1 : 2
Mi. 09.09.2020 15:00 Braubach - Eppenrod/H./G. 1 : 1
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Oelsberg/W./N./L. 5 : 0
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Bad Ems VfL 2 : 2
15:00 Niederneisen - Nievern/Arzbach 2 : 1
15:00 Nassau - Dahlheim/D./P. 2 : 2
15:00 Holzhausen - Nastätten/M. 1 : 0
15:00 Hahnstätten - Altendiez 3 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2020 15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Osterspai/K.-B. 3 : 3
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Braubach - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 0 : 2
15:00 Altendiez - Eppenrod/H./G. 1 : 2
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Gückingen 1 : 0
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Holzhausen 2 : 2
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Nassau 7 : 0
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Niederneisen 1 : 3
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Diez-Freiendiez 0 : 6
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Altendiez - Braubach 9 : 0
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 1
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Oelsberg/W./N./L. 4 : 0
15:00 Niederneisen - Bad Ems VfL 8 : 3
15:00 Nassau - Birlenbach/Sch./B. 2 : 7
15:00 Holzhausen - Nievern/Arzbach 1 : 1
15:00 Hahnstätten - Nastätten/M. 1 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Birlenbach/Sch./B. 1 : 5
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Braubach - Osterspai/K.-B. 0 : 5
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Diez-Freiendiez 1 : 1
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Eppenrod/H./G. 0 : 2
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Hahnstätten 3 : 0
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Gückingen 3 : 0
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Holzhausen 4 : 2
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Nassau 2 : 3
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Niederneisen 2 : 5
Mi. 30.09.2020 15:00 Gückingen - Dahlheim/D./P. 0 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Dahlheim/D./P. 1 : 0
15:00 Altendiez - Nastätten/M. 2 : 1
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Osterspai/K.-B. 4 : 1
15:00 Niederneisen - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 7 : 3
15:00 Nassau - Oelsberg/W./N./L. 3 : 6
15:00 Holzhausen - Bad Ems VfL 1 : 4
15:00 Gückingen - Birlenbach/Sch./B. 1 : 5
15:00 Hahnstätten - Nievern/Arzbach 3 : 8
Mi. 07.10.2020 15:00 Braubach - Diez-Freiendiez 0 : 1
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Nassau 10 : 0
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Altendiez 6 : 2
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Eppenrod/H./G. 5 : 0
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Hahnstätten 4 : 0
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Gückingen 1 : 5
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Holzhausen 0 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Birlenbach/Sch./B. 0 : 3
15:00 Altendiez - Nievern/Arzbach 4 : 2
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Braubach 4 : 1
15:00 Niederneisen - Diez-Freiendiez 4 : 2
15:00 Nassau - Osterspai/K.-B. 3 : 4
15:00 Holzhausen - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 4
15:00 Gückingen - Oelsberg/W./N./L. 3 : 2
15:00 Hahnstätten - Bad Ems VfL 5 : 2
Do. 15.10.2020 15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Niederneisen 0 : 4
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Gückingen 1 : 3
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Holzhausen 1 : 4
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Nassau 11 : 0
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Nastätten/M. 0 : 4
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Altendiez 2 : 1
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Eppenrod/H./G. 1 : 7
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Hahnstätten 3 : 2
Mi. 21.10.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Oelsberg/W./N./L. 6 : 3
15:00 Altendiez - Bad Ems VfL 3 : 1
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Nievern/Arzbach 0 : 2
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Braubach 4 : 1
15:00 Holzhausen - Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 0
15:00 Gückingen - Osterspai/K.-B. 2 : 1
15:00 Hahnstätten - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 3
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Eppenrod/H./G. 1 : 1
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Hahnstätten verlegt
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Gückingen 3 : 2
15:00 Niederneisen - Holzhausen 1 : 2
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Nastätten/M. 2 : 3
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Altendiez 0 : 6
15:00 Braubach - Nassau 3 : 1
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Dahlheim/D./P. abgesagt
Mi. 28.10.2020 15:00 Braubach - Niederneisen -
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Osterspai/K.-B. -
15:00 Altendiez - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. -
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Bad Ems VfL -
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Birlenbach/Sch./B. -
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Braubach -
15:00 Holzhausen - Nassau -
15:00 Gückingen - Niederneisen -
15:00 Hahnstätten - Diez-Freiendiez -
So. 08.11.2020 15:00 Braubach - Holzhausen -
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Altendiez -
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Eppenrod/H./G. -
15:00 Niederneisen - Hahnstätten -
15:00 Nassau - Gückingen -
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Nievern/Arzbach -
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Dahlheim/D./P. -
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Nastätten/M. -
Mi. 11.11.2020 15:00 Nassau - Niederneisen verlegt
So. 15.11.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Niederneisen -
15:00 Altendiez - Diez-Freiendiez -
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. -
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Oelsberg/W./N./L. -
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Bad Ems VfL -
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Braubach -
15:00 Gückingen - Holzhausen -
15:00 Hahnstätten - Nassau -
So. 22.11.2020 15:00 Braubach - Gückingen -
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Dahlheim/D./P. -
15:00 Niederneisen - Altendiez -
15:00 Nassau - Eppenrod/H./G. -
15:00 Holzhausen - Hahnstätten -
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Nievern/Arzbach -
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Nastätten/M. -
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Birlenbach/Sch./B. -
So. 29.11.2020 15:00 Eppenrod/H./G. - Holzhausen -
15:00 Nastätten/M. - Diez-Freiendiez -
15:00 Dahlheim/D./P. - Osterspai/K.-B. -
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. -
15:00 Bad Ems VfL - Braubach -
15:00 Hahnstätten - Gückingen -
15:00 Altendiez - Nassau -
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. - Oelsberg/W./N./L. -
So. 06.12.2020 15:00 Braubach - Hahnstätten -
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - Birlenbach/Sch./B. -
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. - Nievern/Arzbach -
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Dahlheim/D./P. -
15:00 Niederneisen - Nastätten/M. -
15:00 Holzhausen - Altendiez -
15:00 Gückingen - Eppenrod/H./G. -
15:00 Oelsberg/W./N./L. - Bad Ems VfL -
zurück zur Übersicht