Fußball - Kreisliga A Rhein/Ahr Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 04.09.2020 19:30 Ettringen - Miesenheim 1 : 2
Sa. 05.09.2020 15:00 Kempenich - Westum 3 : 2
So. 06.09.2020 11:00 Heimersheim - Dernau 2 : 1
14:30 SG Hocheifel - Ahrweiler BC II 3 : 2
15:00 Inter Sinzig - Maifeld II 5 : 1
15:00 Kottenheim - Saffig 5 : 0
15:30 Eich - Mayen, Rheinland 6 : 0
Fr. 11.09.2020 19:45 Maifeld II - Kempenich 4 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2020 16:30 Miesenheim - Heimersheim 2 : 1
17:30 Saffig - Andernach II 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2020 12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Eich 1 : 1
14:30 Westum - SG Hocheifel 1 : 3
14:30 Dernau - Inter Sinzig 2 : 2
16:00 Mayen, Rheinland - Kottenheim 1 : 10
Fr. 18.09.2020 20:00 Andernach II - Mayen, Rheinland 9 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Kempenich - Dernau 1 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 11:00 Heimersheim - Ettringen 0 : 2
14:30 SG Hocheifel - Maifeld II 2 : 0
14:30 Eich - Westum 1 : 1
15:00 Inter Sinzig - Miesenheim 2 : 1
15:00 Kottenheim - Ahrweiler BC II 0 : 7
Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30 Dernau - SG Hocheifel 1 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 Ettringen - Inter Sinzig 2 : 4
19:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Andernach II 3 : 2
19:45 Maifeld II - Eich 3 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2020 16:30 Miesenheim - Kempenich 3 : 0
So. 27.09.2020 14:30 Westum - Kottenheim 5 : 1
16:00 Mayen, Rheinland - Saffig 3 : 6
Mi. 30.09.2020 19:30 Saffig - Ahrweiler BC II 0 : 1
19:30 Inter Sinzig - Heimersheim 5 : 1
19:30 Kempenich - Ettringen 1 : 4
19:30 SG Hocheifel - Miesenheim 0 : 0
20:00 Eich - Dernau 4 : 3
20:00 Andernach II - Westum 2 : 6
20:15 Maifeld II - Kottenheim 3 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:30 Maifeld II - Andernach II 1 : 0
16:30 Miesenheim - Eich 0 : 1
17:30 Saffig - Westum 0 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 11:00 Heimersheim - Kempenich 0 : 0
12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Mayen, Rheinland 5 : 2
14:30 Ettringen - SG Hocheifel 1 : 4
14:30 Dernau - Kottenheim 2 : 3
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Kempenich - Inter Sinzig 2 : 4
So. 11.10.2020 14:30 SG Hocheifel - Heimersheim 3 : 1
14:30 Kottenheim - Miesenheim 3 : 0
15:00 Mayen, Rheinland - Westum 0 : 15
16:30 Eich - Ettringen 5 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2020 19:30 Ettringen - Kottenheim 5 : 4
Sa. 17.10.2020 16:30 Miesenheim - Andernach II 4 : 4
So. 18.10.2020 11:00 Heimersheim - Eich 2 : 2
14:30 Westum - Ahrweiler BC II 0 : 2
14:30 Dernau - Saffig 2 : 0
15:00 Inter Sinzig - SG Hocheifel 1 : 0
Fr. 23.10.2020 20:00 Andernach II - Ettringen 2 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2020 17:30 Saffig - Miesenheim 0 : 4
So. 25.10.2020 14:30 SG Hocheifel - Kempenich 0 : 4
15:00 Kottenheim - Heimersheim 4 : 6
15:00 Mayen, Rheinland - Dernau 1 : 8
15:30 Eich - Inter Sinzig 0 : 1
Mi. 28.10.2020 19:30 Inter Sinzig - Kottenheim -
19:30 Maifeld II - Westum -
19:30 Ettringen - Saffig -
19:30 Dernau - Ahrweiler BC II -
19:30 Miesenheim - Mayen, Rheinland -
Fr. 30.10.2020 20:00 Andernach II - Inter Sinzig -
Sa. 31.10.2020 17:30 Saffig - Heimersheim -
So. 01.11.2020 14:30 Westum - Dernau -
14:30 Eich - SG Hocheifel -
14:30 Kottenheim - Kempenich -
15:00 Mayen, Rheinland - Ettringen -
16:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Miesenheim -
Mi. 04.11.2020 19:00 Andernach II - Heimersheim -
20:00 Kempenich - Eich -
Do. 05.11.2020 20:00 Dernau - Maifeld II -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Kempenich - Andernach II -
16:30 Miesenheim - Westum -
So. 08.11.2020 11:00 Heimersheim - Mayen, Rheinland -
14:30 Ettringen - Ahrweiler BC II -
14:30 SG Hocheifel - Kottenheim -
15:00 Inter Sinzig - Saffig -
Mi. 11.11.2020 19:15 Maifeld II - Mayen, Rheinland -
Fr. 13.11.2020 19:45 Maifeld II - Miesenheim -
20:00 Andernach II - SG Hocheifel -
Sa. 14.11.2020 17:30 Saffig - Kempenich -
So. 15.11.2020 12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Heimersheim -
14:30 Westum - Ettringen -
15:30 Kottenheim - Eich -
17:30 Mayen, Rheinland - Inter Sinzig -
Mi. 18.11.2020 20:00 Saffig - Maifeld II -
20:00 Andernach II - Dernau -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Kempenich - Mayen, Rheinland -
16:30 Miesenheim - Dernau -
So. 22.11.2020 11:00 Heimersheim - Westum -
14:30 Ettringen - Maifeld II -
14:30 SG Hocheifel - Saffig -
14:30 Eich - Andernach II -
15:00 Inter Sinzig - Ahrweiler BC II -
Fr. 27.11.2020 19:45 Maifeld II - Heimersheim -
20:00 Andernach II - Kottenheim -
Sa. 28.11.2020 17:30 Saffig - Eich -
So. 29.11.2020 12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - Kempenich -
14:30 Westum - Inter Sinzig -
14:30 Dernau - Ettringen -
17:30 Mayen, Rheinland - SG Hocheifel -
Fr. 04.12.2020 19:45 Maifeld II - Inter Sinzig -
Sa. 05.12.2020 16:30 Miesenheim - Ettringen -
17:30 Saffig - Kottenheim -
So. 06.12.2020 12:30 Ahrweiler BC II - SG Hocheifel -
14:30 Dernau - Heimersheim -
14:30 Westum - Kempenich -
17:30 Mayen, Rheinland - Eich -
Mi. 09.12.2020 19:45 Ahrweiler BC II - Maifeld II -
Fr. 05.03.2021 20:00 Andernach II - Saffig -
Sa. 06.03.2021 15:00 Kempenich - Maifeld II -
So. 07.03.2021 11:00 Heimersheim - Miesenheim -
14:30 Kottenheim - Mayen, Rheinland -
14:30 Eich - Ahrweiler BC II -
14:30 SG Hocheifel - Westum -
15:00 Inter Sinzig - Dernau -
zurück zur Übersicht