Fußball - Kreisliga D Koblenz, Staffel 2 Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 04.09.2020 19:30 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Güls II 3 : 1
So. 06.09.2020 11:00 Mülhofen III - Syrien Koblenz 0 : 3
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Weißenthurm II 2 : 5
11:00 Kettig II - Winningen 0 : 2
11:00 Neuendorf II - Rheindörfer Urmitz II 4 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Mülhofen III 9 : 2
So. 13.09.2020 11:00 Güls II - Neuendorf II 2 : 3
11:00 Kettig II - Weißenthurm II 6 : 1
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Bassenheim 0 : 0
14:30 Syrien Koblenz - Koblenz Anadolu II 5 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 11:00 Urmitz Ata II - Bassenheim 4 : 4
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Koblenz VfR III 0 : 5
11:00 Kettig II - Syrien Koblenz 6 : 1
11:00 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Weißenthurm II 4 : 0
11:00 Neuendorf II - Winningen 0 : 2
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Rheindörfer Urmitz II 4 : 1
Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30 Winningen - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III 1 : 2
19:30 Urmitz Ata II - Koblenz VfR III 3 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 Syrien Koblenz - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III 0 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Kettig II 7 : 1
So. 27.09.2020 11:00 Urmitz Ata II - Urmitz-Bahnhof 0 : 4
11:00 Güls II - Rheindörfer Urmitz II 0 : 6
11:00 Neuendorf II - Weißenthurm II 2 : 2
14:30 Bassenheim - Mülhofen III 11 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2020 20:00 Mülhofen III - Urmitz Ata II 0 : 2
So. 04.10.2020 11:00 Rheindörfer Urmitz II - Winningen 1 : 4
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Bassenheim 0 : 3
11:00 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Koblenz VfR III 1 : 3
11:00 Neuendorf II - Syrien Koblenz 0 : 1
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Güls II 6 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Neuendorf II 4 : 2
So. 11.10.2020 11:00 Urmitz Ata II - Koblenz Anadolu II 4 : 1
11:00 Mülhofen III - Urmitz-Bahnhof 0 : 0 *
13:00 Weißenthurm II - Rheindörfer Urmitz II 3 : 2
13:30 Winningen - Güls II 8 : 0
14:30 Bassenheim - Kettig II 1 : 2
So. 18.10.2020 11:00 Rheindörfer Urmitz II - Syrien Koblenz 1 : 4
11:00 Güls II - Weißenthurm II 0 : 4
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Mülhofen III abgesagt
11:00 Kettig II - Urmitz Ata II 0 : 7
11:00 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Bassenheim 6 : 1
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Winningen 1 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Rheindörfer Urmitz II 4 : 1
So. 25.10.2020 11:00 Mülhofen III - Kettig II 0 : 6
11:00 Urmitz Ata II - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III 6 : 2
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Urmitz-Bahnhof 1 : 4
13:00 Weißenthurm II - Winningen 0 : 8
14:30 Syrien Koblenz - Güls II 2 : 0
14:30 Bassenheim - Neuendorf II abgesagt
So. 01.11.2020 11:00 Güls II - Koblenz VfR III -
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Kettig II -
11:00 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Mülhofen III -
11:00 Neuendorf II - Urmitz Ata II -
13:30 Winningen - Syrien Koblenz -
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Weißenthurm II -
Sa. 07.11.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Winningen -
So. 08.11.2020 11:00 Mülhofen III - Neuendorf II -
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III -
14:30 Bassenheim - Rheindörfer Urmitz II -
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Kettig II -
14:30 Syrien Koblenz - Weißenthurm II -
So. 15.11.2020 12:00 Rheindörfer Urmitz II - Urmitz Ata II -
12:00 Güls II - Bassenheim -
12:00 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Kettig II -
12:00 Neuendorf II - Koblenz Anadolu II -
13:00 Weißenthurm II - Koblenz VfR III -
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Syrien Koblenz -
Sa. 21.11.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Syrien Koblenz -
So. 22.11.2020 12:00 Urmitz Ata II - Güls II -
12:00 Mülhofen III - Rheindörfer Urmitz II -
12:00 Kettig II - Neuendorf II -
12:00 Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III - Urmitz-Bahnhof -
14:30 Bassenheim - Winningen -
So. 29.11.2020 11:00 Rheindörfer Urmitz II - Koblenz Anadolu II -
11:00 Güls II - Mülhofen III -
11:00 Neuendorf II - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III -
13:00 Weißenthurm II - Bassenheim -
13:30 Winningen - Urmitz Ata II -
14:30 Urmitz-Bahnhof - Koblenz VfR III -
So. 06.12.2020 11:00 Urmitz Ata II - Weißenthurm II -
11:00 Mülhofen III - Winningen -
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Güls II -
11:00 Kettig II - Rheindörfer Urmitz II -
11:00 Neuendorf II - Urmitz-Bahnhof -
14:30 Bassenheim - Syrien Koblenz -
Fr. 11.12.2020 19:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz II - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III -
Sa. 12.12.2020 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Bassenheim -
So. 13.12.2020 11:00 Güls II - Kettig II -
11:00 Koblenz Anadolu II - Winningen -
13:00 Weißenthurm II - Mülhofen III -
14:30 Syrien Koblenz - Urmitz Ata II -
Sa. 27.02.2021 18:00 Koblenz VfR III - Urmitz Ata II -
So. 28.02.2021 11:00 Güls II - Waldesch/Rhens/Spay III -
11:00 Rheindörfer Urmitz II - Neuendorf II -
11:00 Weißenthurm II - Koblenz Anadolu II -
13:30 Winningen - Kettig II -
14:30 Syrien Koblenz - Mülhofen III -
zurück zur Übersicht