Fußball - Kreisliga B Koblenz Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2020 18:45 Moseltal Lay II - Arzheim 0 : 8
So. 06.09.2020 13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Hillscheid 6 : 1
14:30 Moselland - Weißenthurm 3 : 1
14:30 Urbar - Weitersburg II 3 : 2
14:30 Lahnstein - Immendorf II 0 : 6
17:00 Mülhofen - Rübenach II 3 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:30 Hillscheid - Lahnstein 0 : 20
So. 13.09.2020 11:00 Weitersburg II - Untermosel Kobern II 4 : 1
11:00 Rübenach II - Moselland 6 : 2
14:30 Arzheim - Mülhofen 7 : 0
15:00 Kesselheim - Rheindörfer Urmitz 2 : 6
16:00 Weißenthurm - Urbar 0 : 11
Sa. 19.09.2020 18:45 Moseltal Lay II - Rheindörfer Urmitz 3 : 3
So. 20.09.2020 13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Weißenthurm 2 : 1
14:30 Moselland - Arzheim 2 : 5
14:30 Urbar - Rübenach II 6 : 0
14:30 Lahnstein - Weitersburg II 7 : 0
15:00 Kesselheim - Immendorf II 1 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2020 18:30 Weißenthurm - Lahnstein 0 : 3
18:45 Moseltal Lay II - Kesselheim 6 : 3
So. 27.09.2020 11:00 Rübenach II - Untermosel Kobern II 5 : 2
14:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Mülhofen 0 : 5
14:30 Hillscheid - Immendorf II abgesagt
14:30 Arzheim - Urbar abgesagt
So. 04.10.2020 11:00 Immendorf II - Weitersburg II 1 : 3
13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Arzheim 0 : 6
14:30 Moselland - Rheindörfer Urmitz 1 : 6
14:30 Lahnstein - Rübenach II 3 : 2
15:00 Kesselheim - Hillscheid 9 : 0
15:00 Mülhofen - Moseltal Lay II 4 : 1
Fr. 09.10.2020 19:30 Moseltal Lay II - Moselland 4 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 11:00 Weitersburg II - Hillscheid 8 : 0
14:00 Mülhofen - Kesselheim 9 : 1
14:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Urbar 0 : 5
14:30 Arzheim - Lahnstein 3 : 3
16:00 Weißenthurm - Immendorf II 0 : 8
Fr. 16.10.2020 20:00 Hillscheid - Weißenthurm 0 : 3
So. 18.10.2020 11:00 Immendorf II - Rübenach II 6 : 1
13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Rheindörfer Urmitz 1 : 3
14:30 Moselland - Mülhofen 0 : 1
14:30 Urbar - Moseltal Lay II 11 : 1
15:00 Kesselheim - Weitersburg II 0 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2020 17:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Lahnstein 0 : 2
18:45 Moseltal Lay II - Untermosel Kobern II 3 : 1
So. 25.10.2020 11:00 Rübenach II - Hillscheid abgesagt
14:00 Mülhofen - Urbar 2 : 4
14:30 Moselland - Kesselheim 1 : 7
14:30 Arzheim - Immendorf II 3 : 3
16:00 Weißenthurm - Weitersburg II 1 : 2
Do. 29.10.2020 19:30 Urbar - Moselland -
Sa. 31.10.2020 18:00 Hillscheid - Arzheim -
So. 01.11.2020 11:00 Weitersburg II - Rübenach II -
13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Mülhofen -
14:30 Lahnstein - Moseltal Lay II -
15:00 Kesselheim - Weißenthurm -
Sa. 07.11.2020 17:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Immendorf II -
So. 08.11.2020 11:00 Rübenach II - Weißenthurm -
14:30 Moselland - Untermosel Kobern II -
14:30 Urbar - Kesselheim -
14:30 Arzheim - Weitersburg II -
17:00 Mülhofen - Lahnstein -
Fr. 13.11.2020 19:30 Hillscheid - Rheindörfer Urmitz -
Sa. 14.11.2020 17:30 Kesselheim - Rübenach II -
So. 15.11.2020 12:00 Immendorf II - Moseltal Lay II -
13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Urbar -
14:30 Lahnstein - Moselland -
16:00 Weißenthurm - Arzheim -
Sa. 21.11.2020 17:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Weitersburg II -
18:45 Moseltal Lay II - Hillscheid -
So. 22.11.2020 13:00 Untermosel Kobern II - Kesselheim -
15:00 Mülhofen - Immendorf II -
15:00 Urbar - Lahnstein -
15:00 Arzheim - Rübenach II -
So. 29.11.2020 11:00 Immendorf II - Moselland -
11:00 Weitersburg II - Moseltal Lay II -
14:30 Hillscheid - Mülhofen -
14:30 Lahnstein - Untermosel Kobern II -
15:00 Kesselheim - Arzheim -
16:00 Weißenthurm - Rheindörfer Urmitz -
Sa. 05.12.2020 17:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Rübenach II -
18:45 Moseltal Lay II - Weißenthurm -
So. 06.12.2020 14:30 Moselland - Hillscheid -
14:30 Urbar - Immendorf II -
14:30 Lahnstein - Kesselheim -
17:00 Mülhofen - Weitersburg II -
Sa. 12.12.2020 18:30 Weißenthurm - Mülhofen -
So. 13.12.2020 11:00 Immendorf II - Untermosel Kobern II -
11:00 Weitersburg II - Moselland -
11:00 Rübenach II - Moseltal Lay II -
14:30 Hillscheid - Urbar -
14:30 Rheindörfer Urmitz - Arzheim -
So. 28.02.2021 11:00 Rübenach II - Mülhofen -
11:00 Weitersburg II - Urbar -
11:00 Immendorf II - Lahnstein -
14:30 Arzheim - Moseltal Lay II -
16:00 Weißenthurm - Moselland -
zurück zur Übersicht