Fußball - C-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2020 15:00 Wirges - Koblenz TuS 3 : 3
15:00 Speyer 09 - Mainz 05 0 : 7
15:00 Gonsenheim - Worms 13 : 0
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Eisbachtal 1 : 1
15:00 Pirmasens - Saarbrücken 0 : 2
15:00 Mainz Schott - Trier Eintracht 0 : 0
15:00 Elversberg - Kaiserslautern 1 : 2
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Rhein-Hunsrück 0 : 10
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Gonsenheim 4 : 1
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Elversberg 4 : 0
15:00 Mainz 05 - Wirges 6 : 0
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Speyer 09 0 : 4
15:00 Saarbrücken - Mainz Schott 0 : 1
15:00 Eisbachtal - Pirmasens 3 : 0
15:00 Worms - Homburg/Saar 1 : 0
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Saarlouis/Dillingen 10 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Pirmasens - Worms 2 : 0
15:00 Speyer 09 - Saarbrücken 3 : 3
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Kaiserslautern 1 : 0
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Gonsenheim 1 : 2
15:00 Mainz Schott - Eisbachtal 4 : 3
15:00 Wirges - Trier Eintracht 1 : 3
15:00 Elversberg - Mainz 05 1 : 5
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Koblenz TuS 0 : 7
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 Gonsenheim - Pirmasens 4 : 1
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Rhein-Hunsrück 2 : 2
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Kaiserslautern 3 : 3
15:00 Mainz 05 - Saarlouis/Dillingen 11 : 1
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Elversberg 0 : 2
15:00 Saarbrücken - Wirges 5 : 3
15:00 Eisbachtal - Speyer 09 6 : 2
15:00 Worms - Mainz Schott 0 : 7
Mi. 30.09.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Koblenz TuS 0 : 2
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Mainz 05 2 : 4
15:00 Pirmasens - Homburg/Saar 1 : 0
15:00 Mainz Schott - Gonsenheim 3 : 0
15:00 Speyer 09 - Worms 5 : 0
15:00 Wirges - Eisbachtal 1 : 3
15:00 Elversberg - Saarbrücken 2 : 4
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Trier Eintracht 1 : 3
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00 Gonsenheim - Speyer 09 3 : 2
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Mainz Schott 0 : 0
15:00 Pirmasens - Rhein-Hunsrück 1 : 2
15:00 Mainz 05 - Koblenz TuS 4 : 1
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Kaiserslautern 1 : 3
15:00 Saarbrücken - Saarlouis/Dillingen 7 : 2
15:00 Eisbachtal - Elversberg 6 : 3
15:00 Worms - Wirges 2 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Speyer 09 - Homburg/Saar 4 : 0
15:00 Mainz Schott - Pirmasens 1 : 1
15:00 Wirges - Gonsenheim 0 : 4
15:00 Elversberg - Worms 3 : 0
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Saarbrücken 5 : 1
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Trier Eintracht 4 : 2
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Mainz 05 0 : 2
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Eisbachtal 0 : 4
Sa. 17.10.2020 15:00 Gonsenheim - Elversberg 2 : 1
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Wirges 4 : 1
15:00 Pirmasens - Speyer 09 1 : 2
15:00 Mainz Schott - Rhein-Hunsrück 3 : 2
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Mainz 05 1 : 3
15:00 Saarbrücken - Koblenz TuS 1 : 3
15:00 Eisbachtal - Kaiserslautern 4 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Speyer 09 - Mainz Schott 0 : 0
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Trier Eintracht 1 : 1
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Eisbachtal 3 : 4
15:00 Mainz 05 - Saarbrücken 9 : 0
15:00 Wirges - Pirmasens 2 : 2
15:00 Elversberg - Homburg/Saar 2 : 1
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Gonsenheim 1 : 9
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 Homburg/Saar - Saarlouis/Dillingen -
15:00 Speyer 09 - Rhein-Hunsrück -
15:00 Gonsenheim - Kaiserslautern -
15:00 Pirmasens - Elversberg -
15:00 Mainz Schott - Wirges -
15:00 Saarbrücken - Trier Eintracht -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Mainz 05 -
15:00 Worms - Koblenz TuS -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Saarbrücken -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Mainz 05 - Worms -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Eisbachtal -
15:00 Wirges - Speyer 09 -
15:00 Elversberg - Mainz Schott -
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Pirmasens -
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Homburg/Saar -
Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 Speyer 09 - Elversberg -
15:00 Mainz Schott - Saarlouis/Dillingen -
15:00 Gonsenheim - Mainz 05 -
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Koblenz TuS -
15:00 Pirmasens - Kaiserslautern -
15:00 Wirges - Rhein-Hunsrück -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Saarbrücken -
15:00 Worms - Trier Eintracht -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Eisbachtal -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Pirmasens -
15:00 Mainz 05 - Homburg/Saar -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Speyer 09 -
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Mainz Schott -
15:00 Worms - Saarbrücken -
15:00 Elversberg - Wirges -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 Speyer 09 - Kaiserslautern -
15:00 Mainz Schott - Koblenz TuS -
15:00 Gonsenheim - Saarbrücken -
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Trier Eintracht -
15:00 Pirmasens - Mainz 05 -
15:00 Wirges - Saarlouis/Dillingen -
15:00 Elversberg - Rhein-Hunsrück -
15:00 Worms - Eisbachtal -
Mi. 02.12.2020 15:00 Kaiserslautern - Worms -
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Worms -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Speyer 09 -
15:00 Mainz 05 - Mainz Schott -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Pirmasens -
15:00 Saarbrücken - Homburg/Saar -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Saarlouis/Dillingen - Elversberg -
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Wirges -
Sa. 12.12.2020 15:00 Worms - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Homburg/Saar -
15:00 Saarbrücken - Pirmasens -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Mainz Schott -
15:00 Mainz 05 - Speyer 09 -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Wirges -
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Saarlouis/Dillingen -
15:00 Kaiserslautern - Elversberg -
Sa. 13.02.2021 15:00 Worms - Saarlouis/Dillingen -
zurück zur Übersicht