Fußball - Kreisliga C Ahr Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 04.09.2020 19:30 Waldorf - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2020 17:00 Hönningen II - Sinzig 1 : 1
So. 06.09.2020 11:30 Grafschaft II - Oberwinter II 2 : 0
14:30 Unkelbach - Esch 2 : 1
15:00 Niederzissen II - Kempenich II 1 : 2
Fr. 11.09.2020 19:30 Esch - Hönningen II 4 : 1
19:45 Ahrweiler BC III - Niederzissen II 8 : 0
So. 13.09.2020 11:30 Oberwinter II - Waldorf 8 : 1
14:00 Kempenich II - Unkelbach 3 : 3
14:30 Leimersdorf - Grafschaft II 0 : 8
14:30 Sinzig - Niederlützingen 1 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2020 14:00 Niederlützingen - Burgbrohl II 3 : 0
19:30 Niederlützingen - Esch 0 : 1
19:30 Grafschaft II - Waldorf 8 : 3
20:00 Hönningen II - Kempenich II 5 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 13:00 Niederzissen II - Oberwinter II 1 : 6
14:30 Unkelbach - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 0
15:00 Leimersdorf - Burgbrohl II 4 : 0
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 Waldorf - Leimersdorf 3 : 1
19:45 Ahrweiler BC III - Hönningen II 0 : 1
So. 27.09.2020 11:30 Oberwinter II - Unkelbach 4 : 0
14:30 Sinzig - Burgbrohl II 6 : 0
15:00 Grafschaft II - Niederzissen II X : 0 *
Di. 29.09.2020 19:30 Kempenich II - Niederlützingen 1 : 1
So. 04.10.2020 13:00 Niederzissen II - Waldorf 1 : 9
14:30 Unkelbach - Grafschaft II 3 : 2
15:00 Leimersdorf - Sinzig 4 : 1
Fr. 09.10.2020 19:30 Waldorf - Unkelbach 2 : 5
19:30 Esch - Sinzig 3 : 2
So. 11.10.2020 11:30 Oberwinter II - Niederlützingen 1 : 0
13:00 Niederzissen II - Leimersdorf 0 : 10
Di. 13.10.2020 19:30 Burgbrohl II - Esch 0 : 8
20:00 Grafschaft II - Hönningen II 2 : 3
Fr. 16.10.2020 19:30 Niederlützingen - Grafschaft II 1 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 13:00 Burgbrohl II - Ahrweiler BC III 4 : 1
14:30 Sinzig - Kempenich II 1 : 0
14:30 Unkelbach - Niederzissen II 3 : 1
15:00 Leimersdorf - Esch 1 : 4
Di. 20.10.2020 20:00 Niederlützingen - Ahrweiler BC III 2 : 0
Mi. 21.10.2020 20:00 Kempenich II - Esch 1 : 2
Fr. 23.10.2020 19:45 Ahrweiler BC III - Sinzig 5 : 2
So. 25.10.2020 11:30 Oberwinter II - Burgbrohl II 9 : 0
13:00 Niederzissen II - Hönningen II 1 : 5
14:00 Waldorf - Niederlützingen 2 : 2
14:30 Unkelbach - Leimersdorf 1 : 0
Mi. 28.10.2020 20:00 Kempenich II - Burgbrohl II -
Fr. 30.10.2020 19:30 Esch - Ahrweiler BC III -
19:30 Niederlützingen - Niederzissen II -
Sa. 31.10.2020 18:00 Hönningen II - Unkelbach -
So. 01.11.2020 13:00 Burgbrohl II - Grafschaft II -
14:30 Sinzig - Oberwinter II -
15:00 Leimersdorf - Kempenich II -
Fr. 06.11.2020 19:30 Waldorf - Burgbrohl II -
19:45 Ahrweiler BC III - Kempenich II -
Sa. 07.11.2020 18:00 Hönningen II - Leimersdorf -
So. 08.11.2020 11:30 Grafschaft II - Sinzig -
11:30 Oberwinter II - Esch -
14:30 Unkelbach - Niederlützingen -
Fr. 13.11.2020 19:30 Esch - Grafschaft II -
19:30 Kempenich II - Oberwinter II -
19:30 Niederlützingen - Hönningen II -
So. 15.11.2020 13:00 Burgbrohl II - Niederzissen II -
14:30 Sinzig - Waldorf -
15:00 Leimersdorf - Ahrweiler BC III -
Fr. 20.11.2020 19:30 Waldorf - Esch -
19:30 Niederlützingen - Leimersdorf -
So. 22.11.2020 11:00 Hönningen II - Waldorf -
11:30 Grafschaft II - Kempenich II -
11:30 Oberwinter II - Ahrweiler BC III -
13:00 Niederzissen II - Sinzig -
14:30 Unkelbach - Burgbrohl II -
Fr. 27.11.2020 19:30 Esch - Niederzissen II -
19:30 Kempenich II - Waldorf -
19:45 Ahrweiler BC III - Grafschaft II -
So. 29.11.2020 13:00 Burgbrohl II - Hönningen II -
14:30 Sinzig - Unkelbach -
15:00 Leimersdorf - Oberwinter II -
Fr. 04.12.2020 19:30 Kempenich II - Niederzissen II -
19:30 Esch - Unkelbach -
19:45 Ahrweiler BC III - Waldorf -
So. 06.12.2020 11:30 Oberwinter II - Grafschaft II -
13:00 Burgbrohl II - Niederlützingen -
14:30 Sinzig - Hönningen II -
Fr. 05.03.2021 19:30 Niederlützingen - Sinzig -
19:30 Waldorf - Oberwinter II -
Sa. 06.03.2021 18:00 Hönningen II - Esch -
So. 07.03.2021 12:00 Grafschaft II - Leimersdorf -
13:00 Niederzissen II - Ahrweiler BC III -
14:30 Unkelbach - Kempenich II -
So. 16.05.2021 14:30 Burgbrohl II - Unkelbach -
zurück zur Übersicht