Fußball - B-Junioren-Regionalliga Südwest Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Andernach - Saarlouis/D. 1 : 0
15:00 Mainz 05 II - Schaumberg-Prims 6 : 0
15:00 Worms - Eisbachtal 0 : 0
15:00 Gonsenheim - Trier Eintracht 1 : 0
15:00 Mainz 1817 - Rhein-Hunsrück 5 : 0
15:00 Elversberg - Saarbrücken 2 : 0
15:00 Schifferstadt - Koblenz TuS 1 : 4
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Kaiserslautern II 2 : 2
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Saarbrücken - Mainz 1817 5 : 0
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Gonsenheim 1 : 2
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Worms 2 : 1
15:00 Eisbachtal - Mainz 05 II 0 : 0
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Homburg/Saar 1 : 3
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Andernach 6 : 0
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Schifferstadt 2 : 0
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Elversberg 0 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Andernach - Schifferstadt 3 : 2
15:00 Mainz 05 II - Trier Eintracht 2 : 3
15:00 Gonsenheim - Saarbrücken 1 : 2
15:00 Mainz 1817 - Koblenz TuS 3 : 3
15:00 Elversberg - Saarlouis/D. 6 : 3
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Schaumberg-Prims 7 : 0
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Eisbachtal 0 : 3
15:00 Worms - Rhein-Hunsrück 3 : 0
Mi. 23.09.2020 15:00 Trier Eintracht - Homburg/Saar 4 : 0
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Saarbrücken - Worms 1 : 2
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Mainz 05 II 0 : 4
15:00 Eisbachtal - Kaiserslautern II 4 : 3
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Andernach 2 : 1
15:00 Schifferstadt - Elversberg 0 : 3
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Mainz 1817 0 : 1
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Gonsenheim 1 : 0
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Andernach - Elversberg 0 : 2
15:00 Mainz 05 II - Saarbrücken 3 : 1
15:00 Worms - Koblenz TuS 1 : 3
15:00 Gonsenheim - Saarlouis/D. 3 : 0
15:00 Mainz 1817 - Schifferstadt 5 : 2
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Eisbachtal 1 : 5
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Homburg/Saar 0 : 0
Mi. 07.10.2020 15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Trier Eintracht 2 : 5
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Kaiserslautern II 1 : 2
15:00 Eisbachtal - Andernach 5 : 0
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Saarbrücken - Homburg/Saar 6 : 0
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Schaumberg-Prims 9 : 0
15:00 Elversberg - Mainz 1817 3 : 0
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Worms 0 : 3
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Worms - Schifferstadt 1 : 1
15:00 Andernach - Mainz 1817 3 : 1
15:00 Gonsenheim - Elversberg 0 : 2
15:00 Eisbachtal - Trier Eintracht 0 : 2
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Rhein-Hunsrück 2 : 2
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Saarbrücken 0 : 4
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Koblenz TuS 0 : 4
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Schifferstadt - Gonsenheim 1 : 3
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Mainz 1817 - Gonsenheim 1 : 3
15:00 Saarbrücken - Schaumberg-Prims 5 : 0
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Eisbachtal 0 : 5
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Andernach 5 : 1
15:00 Elversberg - Worms 2 : 0
15:00 Schifferstadt - Mainz 05 II 1 : 5
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Homburg/Saar 0 : 0
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Kaiserslautern II 3 : 2
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Koblenz TuS -
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Schifferstadt -
15:00 Andernach - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Mainz 05 II - Elversberg -
15:00 Worms - Mainz 1817 -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Rhein-Hunsrück -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Saarbrücken -
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Saarlouis/D. -
So. 08.11.2020 15:00 Saarbrücken - Trier Eintracht -
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Andernach -
15:00 Gonsenheim - Worms -
15:00 Mainz 1817 - Mainz 05 II -
15:00 Elversberg - Homburg/Saar -
15:00 Schifferstadt - Kaiserslautern II -
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Schaumberg-Prims -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Eisbachtal -
So. 15.11.2020 15:00 Andernach - Worms -
15:00 Mainz 05 II - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Saarbrücken -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Koblenz TuS -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Saarlouis/D. -
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Schifferstadt -
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Elversberg -
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Mainz 1817 -
So. 22.11.2020 15:00 Saarbrücken - Andernach -
15:00 Elversberg - Schaumberg-Prims -
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Trier Eintracht -
15:00 Worms - Mainz 05 II -
15:00 Gonsenheim - Homburg/Saar -
15:00 Mainz 1817 - Kaiserslautern II -
15:00 Schifferstadt - Eisbachtal -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Rhein-Hunsrück -
So. 29.11.2020 15:00 Andernach - Mainz 05 II -
15:00 Saarbrücken - Koblenz TuS -
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Saarlouis/D. -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Schifferstadt -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Elversberg -
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Mainz 1817 -
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Worms -
So. 06.12.2020 15:00 Andernach - Koblenz TuS -
15:00 Mainz 05 II - Homburg/Saar -
15:00 Worms - Kaiserslautern II -
15:00 Gonsenheim - Schaumberg-Prims -
15:00 Mainz 1817 - Eisbachtal -
15:00 Elversberg - Trier Eintracht -
15:00 Schifferstadt - Rhein-Hunsrück -
15:00 Saarlouis/D. - Saarbrücken -
So. 13.12.2020 15:00 Saarbrücken - Schifferstadt -
15:00 Rhein-Hunsrück - Elversberg -
15:00 Trier Eintracht - Mainz 1817 -
15:00 Eisbachtal - Gonsenheim -
15:00 Schaumberg-Prims - Worms -
15:00 Kaiserslautern II - Mainz 05 II -
15:00 Homburg/Saar - Andernach -
15:00 Koblenz TuS - Saarlouis/D. -
Sa. 19.12.2020 15:00 Mainz 05 II - Saarlouis/D. -
zurück zur Übersicht