Fußball - Kreisliga D Nord Rhein/Ahr Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 04.09.2020 19:30 Oberzissen III - Kripp II 1 : 1
19:30 Dernau II - Berg/Freisheim 5 : 1
20:00 Westum III - Oedingen 1 : 1
20:00 Leimersdorf II - Heimersheim II 1 : 2
So. 06.09.2020 11:00 Walporzheim II - Grafschafter SG III 4 : 1
11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Bad Bodendorf II 1 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2020 20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Dernau II 1 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2020 16:00 Heimersheim II - Oberzissen III 2 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 11:30 Kripp II - Walporzheim II 4 : 0
14:30 Berg/Freisheim - Leimersdorf II 0 : 2
Fr. 18.09.2020 14:00 Oedingen - Sinzig II SG Inter 0 : 2
20:00 Westum III - Kripp II 0 : 7
Sa. 19.09.2020 16:00 Heimersheim II - Berg/Freisheim 2 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 11:00 Walporzheim II - Oberzissen III 5 : 5
11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Grafschafter SG III 5 : 1
12:00 Leimersdorf II - Bad Bodendorf II 1 : 3
Mi. 23.09.2020 19:30 Grafschafter SG III - Dernau II 1 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2020 19:30 Oberzissen III - Westum III 5 : 1
So. 27.09.2020 11:00 Walporzheim II - Heimersheim II 5 : 4
11:30 Kripp II - Sinzig II SG Inter 0 : 3
Mo. 28.09.2020 19:30 Oedingen - Leimersdorf II 4 : 1
Fr. 02.10.2020 19:30 Dernau II - Kripp II 4 : 3
Sa. 03.10.2020 16:00 Heimersheim II - Bad Bodendorf II 2 : 3
So. 04.10.2020 11:00 Westum III - Walporzheim II 1 : 1
11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Oberzissen III 4 : 1
12:00 Leimersdorf II - Grafschafter SG III 2 : 2
Fr. 09.10.2020 19:30 Oberzissen III - Dernau II 1 : 1
19:30 Westum III - Heimersheim II 1 : 2
19:30 Oedingen - Bad Bodendorf II 0 : 1
19:30 Grafschafter SG III - Berg/Freisheim 4 : 1
So. 11.10.2020 11:00 Dernau II - Oedingen 5 : 0
11:00 Walporzheim II - Sinzig II SG Inter 2 : 3
11:30 Kripp II - Leimersdorf II 12 : 0
13:00 Grafschafter SG III - Westum III 7 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2020 19:30 Dernau II - Walporzheim II 3 : 3
20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Grafschafter SG III 2 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2020 16:00 Heimersheim II - Oedingen ausgefallen
So. 18.10.2020 11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Westum III ausgefallen
12:00 Leimersdorf II - Oberzissen III 0 : 2
14:30 Berg/Freisheim - Kripp II 0 : 3
Fr. 23.10.2020 19:30 Oberzissen III - Berg/Freisheim 3 : 0
19:30 Westum III - Dernau II 2 : 2
19:30 Grafschafter SG III - Oedingen 5 : 0
So. 25.10.2020 11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Heimersheim II 6 : 0
11:30 Kripp II - Bad Bodendorf II 0 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2020 19:30 Oedingen - Kripp II -
19:30 Dernau II - Sinzig II SG Inter -
20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Oberzissen III -
Sa. 31.10.2020 16:00 Heimersheim II - Grafschafter SG III -
So. 01.11.2020 12:00 Leimersdorf II - Westum III -
14:30 Berg/Freisheim - Walporzheim II -
Fr. 06.11.2020 19:30 Oberzissen III - Oedingen -
19:30 Westum III - Berg/Freisheim -
19:30 Dernau II - Heimersheim II -
So. 08.11.2020 11:00 Walporzheim II - Bad Bodendorf II -
11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Leimersdorf II -
11:30 Kripp II - Grafschafter SG III -
Fr. 13.11.2020 19:30 Oedingen - Walporzheim II -
19:30 Grafschafter SG III - Oberzissen III -
20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Westum III -
Sa. 14.11.2020 16:00 Heimersheim II - Kripp II -
So. 15.11.2020 12:00 Leimersdorf II - Dernau II -
14:30 Berg/Freisheim - Sinzig II SG Inter -
Fr. 20.11.2020 19:30 Grafschafter SG III - Walporzheim II -
19:30 Oedingen - Westum III -
20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Sinzig II SG Inter -
Sa. 21.11.2020 18:00 Heimersheim II - Leimersdorf II -
So. 22.11.2020 11:30 Kripp II - Oberzissen III -
14:30 Berg/Freisheim - Dernau II -
Fr. 27.11.2020 19:30 Oberzissen III - Heimersheim II -
19:30 Dernau II - Bad Bodendorf II -
So. 29.11.2020 11:00 Walporzheim II - Kripp II -
11:30 Sinzig II SG Inter - Oedingen -
12:00 Leimersdorf II - Berg/Freisheim -
12:00 Westum III - Grafschafter SG III -
Mi. 02.12.2020 19:30 Walporzheim II - Leimersdorf II -
Fr. 04.12.2020 20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Berg/Freisheim -
Fr. 19.03.2021 19:30 Oberzissen III - Walporzheim II -
19:30 Grafschafter SG III - Sinzig II SG Inter -
19:30 Oedingen - Dernau II -
20:00 Bad Bodendorf II - Leimersdorf II -
So. 21.03.2021 12:00 Kripp II - Westum III -
14:30 Berg/Freisheim - Heimersheim II -
zurück zur Übersicht