Fußball - Kreisliga B Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Burgschwalbach II 3 : 2
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Welterod 3 : 3
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach II - Bad Ems II VfL 8 : 1
15:00 Heistenbach - Altendiez II 2 : 2
15:00 Berndroth - Singhofen 3 : 4
15:00 Dahlheim II - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 3 : 1
Di. 08.09.2020 15:00 Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II - Birlenbach/Sch./B. II 2 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Nievern/Arzbach II 1 : 8
15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Bornich/R./B. II 4 : 3
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - Osterspai/K.-B. II 0 : 1
15:00 Altendiez II - Berndroth 3 : 5
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Heistenbach 2 : 3
15:00 Welterod - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II 0 : 3
15:00 Singhofen - Dahlheim II 7 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Welterod 4 : 1
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 6 : 2
15:00 Heistenbach - Nievern/Arzbach II 1 : 2
15:00 Berndroth - Bad Ems II VfL 11 : 3
15:00 Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II - Burgschwalbach II 2 : 3
Di. 22.09.2020 15:00 Altendiez II - Heistenbach 1 : 3
Fr. 25.09.2020 15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II 3 : 2
15:00 Altendiez II - Osterspai/K.-B. II 2 : 2
15:00 Heistenbach - Birlenbach/Sch./B. II 1 : 3
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Welterod 1 : 0
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Dahlheim II 2 : 5
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach II - Berndroth 3 : 1
15:00 Singhofen - Bornich/R./B. II 3 : 1
Mi. 30.09.2020 15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Singhofen 2 : 1
So. 04.10.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Burgschwalbach II 3 : 3
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Bad Ems II VfL 1 : 2
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Altendiez II 10 : 1
15:00 Welterod - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 4 : 2
15:00 Berndroth - Heistenbach 4 : 7
15:00 Dahlheim II - Nievern/Arzbach II 2 : 0
15:00 Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II - Singhofen 1 : 2
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - Burgschwalbach II 0 : 2
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Bornich/R./B. II 1 : 9
15:00 Heistenbach - Dahlheim II 2 : 2
15:00 Berndroth - Birlenbach/Sch./B. II 3 : 1
15:00 Singhofen - Welterod 7 : 0
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Heistenbach 1 : 5
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Nievern/Arzbach II 1 : 5
15:00 Welterod - Altendiez II 4 : 3
15:00 Dahlheim II - Berndroth 1 : 2
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II 1 : 7
Mi. 21.10.2020 15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Singhofen 2 : 3
Do. 22.10.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 0 : 2
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Altendiez II - Burgschwalbach II 1 : 2
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Welterod 0 : 4
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach II - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II 6 : 0
15:00 Heistenbach - Bornich/R./B. II abgesagt
15:00 Berndroth - Osterspai/K.-B. II 3 : 6
15:00 Dahlheim II - Birlenbach/Sch./B. II 1 : 2
15:00 Singhofen - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II 7 : 0
Fr. 30.10.2020 15:00 Dahlheim II - Altendiez II -
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Singhofen -
15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Bad Ems II VfL -
15:00 Altendiez II - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II -
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Dahlheim II -
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Berndroth -
15:00 Welterod - Nievern/Arzbach II -
15:00 Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II - Heistenbach -
So. 08.11.2020 15:00 Nievern/Arzbach II - Burgschwalbach II -
15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Birlenbach/Sch./B. II -
15:00 Altendiez II - Singhofen -
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II -
15:00 Heistenbach - Welterod -
15:00 Berndroth - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II -
15:00 Dahlheim II - Bornich/R./B. II -
Mi. 11.11.2020 15:00 Altendiez II - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II -
15:00 Nievern/Arzbach II - Osterspai/K.-B. II -
So. 15.11.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Altendiez II -
15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Heistenbach -
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - Nievern/Arzbach II -
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Osterspai/K.-B. II -
15:00 Welterod - Berndroth -
15:00 Singhofen - Bad Ems II VfL -
15:00 Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II - Dahlheim II -
Mi. 18.11.2020 15:00 Osterspai/K.-B. II - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II -
So. 22.11.2020 15:00 Nievern/Arzbach II - Singhofen -
15:00 Bornich/R./B. II - Birlenbach/Sch./B. II -
15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Altendiez II -
15:00 Heistenbach - Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II -
15:00 Berndroth - Burgschwalbach II -
15:00 Dahlheim II - Welterod -
So. 29.11.2020 15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Bad Ems II VfL -
15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Dahlheim II -
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - Berndroth -
15:00 Altendiez II - Nievern/Arzbach II -
15:00 Welterod - Osterspai/K.-B. II -
15:00 Singhofen - Heistenbach -
15:00 Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II - Bornich/R./B. II -
So. 06.12.2020 15:00 Bad Ems II VfL - Nievern/Arzbach II -
15:00 Katzenelnbogen/Kl. II - Dahlheim II -
15:00 Burgschwalbach II - Osterspai/K.-B. II -
15:00 Birlenbach/Sch./B. II - Holzappel/Epp./Gut. II -
15:00 Singhofen - Berndroth -
15:00 Welterod - Bornich/R./B. II -
zurück zur Übersicht