Fußball - C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Ost Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2020 15:00 WällerLand - Rengsdorf 1 : 3
15:00 Ahrbach - Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald 2 : 1
Di. 08.09.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Ransbach 3 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:00 Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald - Diez-Freiendiez 1 : 2
15:00 Nassau - Horressen 1 : 1
15:00 Ransbach - Neitersen 0 : 6
15:00 Rengsdorf - Ahrbach 0 : 2
15:00 Weitefeld - WällerLand 5 : 1
Di. 15.09.2020 15:00 Neitersen - Nassau 2 : 1
Do. 17.09.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Rengsdorf 0 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Neitersen - Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald 2 : 3
15:00 VfL Oberbieber - Horressen 2 : 0
15:00 Nassau - Ransbach 7 : 1
15:00 WällerLand - Alpenrod 6 : 0
15:00 Ahrbach - Weitefeld 1 : 4
Di. 22.09.2020 15:00 Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald - Ransbach 4 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 VfL Oberbieber - Nassau 6 : 2
15:00 Horressen - Kreuzberg-Herschbach 1 : 5
15:00 Rengsdorf - Neitersen 2 : 0
15:00 Weitefeld - Diez-Freiendiez 3 : 0
15:00 Alpenrod - Ahrbach 2 : 5
Fr. 02.10.2020 15:00 WällerLand - Horressen 1 : 2
15:00 Weitefeld - Ransbach 3 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Alpenrod 2 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Horressen - Ahrbach 2 : 3
15:00 Kreuzberg-Herschbach - Nassau 3 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2020 15:00 Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald - Rengsdorf 1 : 4
Mo. 19.10.2020 15:00 Alpenrod - Neitersen 1 : 3
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald - Weitefeld 0 : 2
15:00 Nassau - Rengsdorf 2 : 3
15:00 Ahrbach - VfL Oberbieber 1 : 1
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Horressen 2 : 3
15:00 WällerLand - Kreuzberg-Herschbach 2 : 2
Di. 27.10.2020 15:00 VfL Oberbieber - Alpenrod abgesagt
15:00 Neitersen - Weitefeld 2 : 0
Mi. 28.10.2020 15:00 Nassau - Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald 6 : 2
15:00 Ransbach - Rengsdorf 0 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 VfL Oberbieber - Diez-Freiendiez -
15:00 Horressen - Neitersen -
15:00 Kreuzberg-Herschbach - Ahrbach -
15:00 Weitefeld - Rengsdorf -
15:00 Alpenrod - Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald -
15:00 WällerLand - Nassau -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Kreuzberg-Herschbach -
15:00 Nassau - Weitefeld -
15:00 Ransbach - Horressen -
15:00 Rengsdorf - Alpenrod -
15:00 Ahrbach - WällerLand -
15:00 Neitersen - VfL Oberbieber -
Mo. 09.11.2020 15:00 Ransbach - Alpenrod -
Di. 10.11.2020 15:00 VfL Oberbieber - WällerLand -
Mi. 11.11.2020 15:00 Weitefeld - Kreuzberg-Herschbach -
Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 Horressen - Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald -
15:00 Kreuzberg-Herschbach - Neitersen -
15:00 Ahrbach - Nassau -
15:00 Alpenrod - Weitefeld -
15:00 WällerLand - Diez-Freiendiez -
15:00 VfL Oberbieber - Ransbach -
Mi. 18.11.2020 15:00 Kreuzberg-Herschbach - Alpenrod -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Nassau - Alpenrod -
15:00 Ransbach - Kreuzberg-Herschbach -
15:00 Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald - VfL Oberbieber -
15:00 Rengsdorf - Horressen -
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Ahrbach -
15:00 Neitersen - WällerLand -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 VfL Oberbieber - Rengsdorf -
15:00 Horressen - Weitefeld -
15:00 Kreuzberg-Herschbach - Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald -
15:00 Ahrbach - Neitersen -
15:00 Diez-Freiendiez - Nassau -
15:00 WällerLand - Ransbach -
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:00 Ransbach - Ahrbach -
15:00 Güllesheim JSG Rhein-Westerwald - WällerLand -
15:00 Rengsdorf - Kreuzberg-Herschbach -
15:00 Weitefeld - VfL Oberbieber -
15:00 Alpenrod - Horressen -
15:00 Neitersen - Diez-Freiendiez -
Sa. 12.12.2020 15:00 Kreuzberg-Herschbach - VfL Oberbieber -
zurück zur Übersicht