Fußball - A-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mitte Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2020 15:00 Maifeld - Bendorf-Sayn 2 : 2
15:00 Augst - Höhr-Grenzhausen 5 : 2
15:00 JSG Cochem - Metternich 0 : 5
15:00 Remagen - Koblenz II TuS RW 3 : 0
15:00 Zissen - Schieferland 1 : 1
15:00 Plaidt - Lahnstein 5 : 1
15:00 Untermosel - Kottenheim 9 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn - Augst 2 : 4
15:00 Metternich - Koblenz II TuS RW 4 : 0
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Plaidt 1 : 5
15:00 Kottenheim - Maifeld 0 : 1
15:00 Schieferland - Untermosel 3 : 5
15:00 Lahnstein - JSG Cochem 2 : 1
15:00 Remagen - Zissen 9 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Plaidt - Bendorf-Sayn 4 : 0
15:00 Untermosel - Zissen 9 : 0
15:00 Maifeld - Schieferland 3 : 0
15:00 Augst - Kottenheim 10 : 1
15:00 Koblenz II TuS RW - Lahnstein 4 : 2
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Remagen - Metternich 1 : 5
Do. 24.09.2020 15:00 Kottenheim - Plaidt 2 : 9
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn - JSG Cochem 3 : 4
15:00 Zissen - Maifeld 4 : 0
15:00 Untermosel - Remagen 2 : 0
15:00 Lahnstein - Metternich 1 : 6
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Koblenz II TuS RW 2 : 5
15:00 Schieferland - Augst 1 : 5
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00 Remagen - Lahnstein 4 : 2
15:00 Plaidt - Schieferland 6 : 1
15:00 JSG Cochem - Kottenheim 3 : 1
15:00 Koblenz II TuS RW - Bendorf-Sayn 5 : 0
Mi. 07.10.2020 15:00 Maifeld - Untermosel 1 : 8
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn - Metternich 2 : 6
15:00 Untermosel - Augst 2 : 1
15:00 Maifeld - Remagen 0 : 4
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Lahnstein 5 : 1
15:00 Kottenheim - Koblenz II TuS RW 0 : 3
15:00 Schieferland - JSG Cochem 4 : 2
15:00 Zissen - Plaidt 2 : 9
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Remagen - Höhr-Grenzhausen abgesagt
15:00 Metternich - Kottenheim 11 : 1
15:00 Lahnstein - Bendorf-Sayn 3 : 5
15:00 Augst - Maifeld 6 : 4
15:00 JSG Cochem - Zissen 2 : 5
15:00 Koblenz II TuS RW - Schieferland 5 : 0
15:00 Plaidt - Untermosel 4 : 3
Mi. 28.10.2020 15:00 Maifeld - Plaidt -
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 Zissen - Koblenz II TuS RW -
15:00 Untermosel - JSG Cochem -
15:00 Augst - Remagen -
15:00 Bendorf-Sayn - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
15:00 Kottenheim - Lahnstein -
15:00 Schieferland - Metternich -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Metternich - Zissen -
15:00 Lahnstein - Schieferland -
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Kottenheim -
15:00 JSG Cochem - Maifeld -
15:00 Koblenz II TuS RW - Untermosel -
15:00 Plaidt - Augst -
15:00 Remagen - Bendorf-Sayn -
Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 Kottenheim - Bendorf-Sayn -
15:00 Untermosel - Metternich -
15:00 Maifeld - Koblenz II TuS RW -
15:00 Augst - JSG Cochem -
15:00 Schieferland - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
15:00 Zissen - Lahnstein -
15:00 Plaidt - Remagen -
Di. 17.11.2020 15:00 JSG Cochem - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Remagen - Kottenheim -
15:00 Metternich - Maifeld -
15:00 Lahnstein - Untermosel -
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Zissen -
15:00 Bendorf-Sayn - Schieferland -
15:00 JSG Cochem - Plaidt -
15:00 Koblenz II TuS RW - Augst -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 Zissen - Bendorf-Sayn -
15:00 Untermosel - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
15:00 Maifeld - Lahnstein -
15:00 Augst - Metternich -
15:00 Plaidt - Koblenz II TuS RW -
15:00 JSG Cochem - Remagen -
15:00 Schieferland - Kottenheim -
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn - Untermosel -
15:00 Remagen - Schieferland -
15:00 Metternich - Plaidt -
15:00 Lahnstein - Augst -
15:00 Höhr-Grenzhausen - Maifeld -
15:00 Kottenheim - Zissen -
15:00 Koblenz II TuS RW - JSG Cochem -
So. 13.12.2020 15:00 Metternich - Höhr-Grenzhausen -
zurück zur Übersicht