Fußball - B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mitte Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn SC - Emmelshausen 3 : 3
15:00 Metternich - JSG Bremm 10 : 1
15:00 Bad Bodendorf - Nickenich 0 : 2
15:00 Untermosel - Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 1
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Schieferland 1 : 2
15:00 Andernach II - Zissen 3 : 5
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:00 Untermosel - Bendorf-Sayn SC 1 : 1
15:00 Zissen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 4 : 1
15:00 Nickenich - Koblenz II FC RW 1 : 3
15:00 Schieferland - Andernach II 1 : 1
15:00 Emmelshausen - Metternich 2 : 4
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Untermosel - Zissen 0 : 5
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - JSG Bremm 6 : 4
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Schieferland 6 : 7
15:00 Metternich - Bendorf-Sayn SC 8 : 1
15:00 Bad Bodendorf - Emmelshausen 1 : 1
15:00 Andernach II - Nickenich 4 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 Emmelshausen - Koblenz II FC RW 0 : 2
15:00 Bendorf-Sayn SC - Bad Bodendorf 11 : 2
15:00 Metternich - Untermosel 9 : 0
15:00 Nickenich - Mülheim-Kärlich II 3 : 1
15:00 JSG Bremm - Andernach II 2 : 3
15:00 Schieferland - Zissen 0 : 3
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00 Untermosel - Schieferland 1 : 2
15:00 Nickenich - Zissen 0 : 8
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - JSG Bremm 3 : 3
15:00 Bad Bodendorf - Metternich 2 : 8
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 JSG Bremm - Zissen 1 : 0
15:00 Metternich - Koblenz II FC RW 4 : 1
15:00 Emmelshausen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 0 : 1
Fr. 16.10.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn SC - Andernach II 5 : 0
Di. 20.10.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn SC - Koblenz II FC RW 3 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Untermosel - Nickenich 1 : 5
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Bendorf-Sayn SC 4 : 6
15:00 Zissen - Emmelshausen 4 : 0
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Bad Bodendorf 7 : 0
15:00 Andernach II - Metternich 2 : 6
Mi. 28.10.2020 15:00 Nickenich - Schieferland -
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 Bendorf-Sayn SC - Zissen -
15:00 Metternich - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Untermosel -
15:00 JSG Bremm - Nickenich -
15:00 Bad Bodendorf - Andernach II -
15:00 Emmelshausen - Schieferland -
Di. 03.11.2020 15:00 Bad Bodendorf - Untermosel -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Untermosel - JSG Bremm -
15:00 Nickenich - Emmelshausen -
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Bad Bodendorf -
15:00 Zissen - Metternich -
15:00 Schieferland - Bendorf-Sayn SC -
15:00 Andernach II - Koblenz II FC RW -
Mo. 09.11.2020 15:00 Schieferland - JSG Bremm -
Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Metternich - Schieferland -
15:00 Bad Bodendorf - Zissen -
15:00 Emmelshausen - JSG Bremm -
15:00 Andernach II - Untermosel -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Untermosel - Emmelshausen -
15:00 Nickenich - Metternich -
15:00 JSG Bremm - Bendorf-Sayn SC -
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Andernach II -
15:00 Zissen - Koblenz II FC RW -
15:00 Schieferland - Bad Bodendorf -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 JSG Bremm - Metternich -
15:00 Nickenich - Bad Bodendorf -
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Untermosel -
15:00 Emmelshausen - Bendorf-Sayn SC -
15:00 Schieferland - Koblenz II FC RW -
15:00 Zissen - Andernach II -
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:00 JSG Bremm - Bad Bodendorf -
15:00 Bendorf-Sayn SC - Nickenich -
Sa. 12.12.2020 15:00 Andernach II - Emmelshausen -
zurück zur Übersicht