Fußball - B-Junioren-Bezirksliga Ost Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2020 15:00 Kreuzberg - Horressen 3 : 1
15:00 Haiderbach - Vettelschoß 2 : 3
15:00 Ahrbach - Asbach 1 : 1
15:00 Heimbach-Weis - Wirges II 3 : 0
15:00 Oberbieber - VfL Neuwied 5 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:00 Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein - Ahrbach 6 : 0
15:00 Vettelschoß - Oberwesterwald 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Neuwied - Haiderbach 1 : 1
15:00 Horressen - Oberbieber 3 : 0
15:00 Wirges II - Kreuzberg 4 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Oberwesterwald - VfL Neuwied 5 : 3
15:00 Asbach - Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein 1 : 4
15:00 Kreuzberg - Heimbach-Weis 1 : 3
15:00 Ahrbach - Vettelschoß 2 : 3
15:00 Oberbieber - Wirges II 4 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 Kreuzberg - Asbach 2 : 1
15:00 Horressen - Oberwesterwald 1 : 1
15:00 Vettelschoß - Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein abgesagt
15:00 VfL Neuwied - Ahrbach 1 : 1
15:00 Heimbach-Weis - Oberbieber 5 : 2
15:00 Wirges II - Haiderbach 3 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2020 15:00 Oberwesterwald - Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein 1 : 3
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00 Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein - VfL Neuwied 4 : 1
15:00 Oberwesterwald - Wirges II 2 : 4
15:00 Ahrbach - Horressen 3 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Horressen - Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein 0 : 1
15:00 Wirges II - Ahrbach 4 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein - Wirges II 0 : 2
15:00 Oberwesterwald - Kreuzberg 0 : 6
15:00 Asbach - VfL Neuwied 1 : 1
15:00 Vettelschoß - Horressen 2 : 1
15:00 Haiderbach - Oberbieber 3 : 1
15:00 Ahrbach - Heimbach-Weis abgesagt
Mi. 28.10.2020 15:00 Asbach - Vettelschoß -
15:00 Kreuzberg - Haiderbach -
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 Kreuzberg - Ahrbach -
15:00 Haiderbach - Asbach -
15:00 Horressen - VfL Neuwied -
15:00 Heimbach-Weis - Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein -
15:00 Oberbieber - Oberwesterwald -
15:00 Wirges II - Vettelschoß -
Mi. 04.11.2020 15:00 Haiderbach - Horressen -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein - Kreuzberg -
15:00 Oberwesterwald - Haiderbach -
15:00 Asbach - Horressen -
15:00 Vettelschoß - Heimbach-Weis -
15:00 VfL Neuwied - Wirges II -
15:00 Ahrbach - Oberbieber -
Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 Kreuzberg - Vettelschoß -
15:00 Oberbieber - Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein -
15:00 Oberwesterwald - Asbach -
15:00 Haiderbach - Ahrbach -
15:00 Heimbach-Weis - VfL Neuwied -
15:00 Wirges II - Horressen -
Mo. 16.11.2020 15:00 Haiderbach - Heimbach-Weis -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein - Haiderbach -
15:00 Asbach - Wirges II -
15:00 Vettelschoß - Oberbieber -
15:00 VfL Neuwied - Kreuzberg -
15:00 Horressen - Heimbach-Weis -
15:00 Ahrbach - Oberwesterwald -
Di. 24.11.2020 15:00 Asbach - Heimbach-Weis -
Mi. 25.11.2020 15:00 Oberbieber - Kreuzberg -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 Fehl-Ritzhausen Wolfstein - Oberwesterwald -
15:00 VfL Neuwied - Oberbieber -
15:00 Vettelschoß - Haiderbach -
15:00 Asbach - Ahrbach -
15:00 Wirges II - Heimbach-Weis -
15:00 Horressen - Kreuzberg -
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:00 VfL Neuwied - Vettelschoß -
15:00 Heimbach-Weis - Oberwesterwald -
15:00 Oberbieber - Asbach -
zurück zur Übersicht