Fußball - C-Junioren-Bezirksliga Mitte Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 05.09.2020 15:00 Zissen - Ahrweiler II 1 : 7
15:00 SC Bendorf-Sayn - Koblenz II FC RW 8 : 2
15:00 Untermosel - Mülheim-Kärlich II 2 : 5
15:00 Mayen - Plaidt 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Cochem - Emmelshausen 4 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2020 15:00 Schieferland - Zissen 4 : 1
15:00 Ahrweiler II - SC Bendorf-Sayn 2 : 3
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Mayen 0 : 2
Do. 17.09.2020 15:00 JSG Cochem - Plaidt 3 : 4
Sa. 19.09.2020 15:00 Mayen - Koblenz II FC RW 4 : 0
15:00 Schieferland - Emmelshausen 3 : 1
15:00 Untermosel - Ahrweiler II 1 : 2
15:00 SC Bendorf-Sayn - Zissen 4 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2020 15:00 Plaidt - Emmelshausen 4 : 0
15:00 Zissen - Untermosel 1 : 2
15:00 Ahrweiler II - Mayen 0 : 2
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - JSG Cochem 0 : 2
Mi. 30.09.2020 15:00 Untermosel - Koblenz II FC RW 1 : 2
15:00 JSG Cochem - Mülheim-Kärlich II 8 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2020 15:00 Emmelshausen - Mülheim-Kärlich II 1 : 0
15:00 Schieferland - Plaidt 2 : 2
15:00 Mayen - Zissen 4 : 0
15:00 JSG Cochem - Ahrweiler II 1 : 0
Sa. 10.10.2020 15:00 Zissen - JSG Cochem 0 : 4
15:00 Untermosel - Schieferland 2 : 9
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Plaidt 0 : 10
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Emmelshausen 5 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2020 15:00 SC Bendorf-Sayn - Schieferland 1 : 2
Sa. 24.10.2020 15:00 Schieferland - Mülheim-Kärlich II 11 : 0
15:00 Emmelshausen - Ahrweiler II 2 : 2
15:00 Plaidt - Koblenz II FC RW 5 : 1
15:00 Mayen - Untermosel 3 : 0
15:00 JSG Cochem - SC Bendorf-Sayn 0 : 0
Mi. 28.10.2020 15:00 SC Bendorf-Sayn - Mayen -
Sa. 31.10.2020 15:00 Zissen - Emmelshausen -
15:00 Ahrweiler II - Plaidt -
15:00 Untermosel - JSG Cochem -
15:00 Mayen - Schieferland -
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
Sa. 07.11.2020 15:00 Untermosel - SC Bendorf-Sayn -
15:00 Schieferland - Koblenz II FC RW -
15:00 Plaidt - Zissen -
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Ahrweiler II -
15:00 JSG Cochem - Mayen -
Mi. 11.11.2020 15:00 Emmelshausen - SC Bendorf-Sayn -
Sa. 14.11.2020 15:00 Zissen - Mülheim-Kärlich II -
15:00 Ahrweiler II - Koblenz II FC RW -
15:00 Untermosel - Emmelshausen -
15:00 JSG Cochem - Schieferland -
15:00 SC Bendorf-Sayn - Plaidt -
Sa. 21.11.2020 15:00 Schieferland - Ahrweiler II -
15:00 Emmelshausen - Mayen -
15:00 Plaidt - Untermosel -
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - SC Bendorf-Sayn -
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - Zissen -
Sa. 28.11.2020 15:00 Ahrweiler II - Zissen -
15:00 Koblenz II FC RW - SC Bendorf-Sayn -
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich II - Untermosel -
15:00 Plaidt - Mayen -
15:00 Emmelshausen - JSG Cochem -
zurück zur Übersicht