Fußball - Kreisliga C Rhein-Lahn Saison: 2020/2021

Saison-Spielplan

So. 06.09.2020 15:00 Nassau II TuS - Gückingen II 3 : 1
15:00 Hahnstätten II TuS - Diez-Freiendiez II 2 : 0
15:00 Weinähr - Winden 3 : 2
15:00 Allendorf-Berghausen - Niederneisen II 5 : 2
15:00 Bad Ems Spfr - Dahlheim III 3 : 1
So. 13.09.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez II - Weinähr 5 : 0
15:00 Gückingen II - Hahnstätten II TuS 2 : 1
15:00 Dahlheim III - Nassau II TuS 5 : 1
15:00 Niederneisen II - Bad Ems Spfr 1 : 9
15:00 Nastätten II - Allendorf-Berghausen 1 : 5
Fr. 18.09.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez II - Gückingen II 5 : 0
So. 20.09.2020 15:00 Nassau II TuS - Niederneisen II 1 : 1
15:00 Hahnstätten II TuS - Dahlheim III 3 : 8
15:00 Allendorf-Berghausen - Winden 4 : 2
15:00 Bad Ems Spfr - Nastätten II 4 : 1
Do. 24.09.2020 15:00 Niederneisen II - Hahnstätten II TuS 4 : 4
Fr. 25.09.2020 15:00 Dahlheim III - Gückingen II 1 : 1
So. 27.09.2020 15:00 Nastätten II - Nassau II TuS 0 : 1
15:00 Weinähr - Allendorf-Berghausen 1 : 6
15:00 Winden - Bad Ems Spfr 2 : 3
So. 11.10.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez II - Dahlheim III 2 : 2
15:00 Gückingen II - Niederneisen II 3 : 0
15:00 Nassau II TuS - Winden 1 : 5
15:00 Hahnstätten II TuS - Nastätten II 2 : 5
15:00 Bad Ems Spfr - Weinähr 3 : 0
So. 18.10.2020 15:00 Niederneisen II - Dahlheim III 6 : 3
15:00 Nastätten II - Gückingen II 3 : 1
15:00 Weinähr - Nassau II TuS 2 : 2
15:00 Allendorf-Berghausen - Diez-Freiendiez II 6 : 2
15:00 Winden - Hahnstätten II TuS 3 : 2
So. 25.10.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez II - Niederneisen II 2 : 3
15:00 Gückingen II - Winden 2 : 6
15:00 Dahlheim III - Nastätten II abgesagt
15:00 Hahnstätten II TuS - Weinähr 1 : 1
15:00 Bad Ems Spfr - Allendorf-Berghausen 2 : 2
So. 01.11.2020 15:00 Nastätten II - Niederneisen II -
15:00 Weinähr - Gückingen II -
15:00 Allendorf-Berghausen - Nassau II TuS -
15:00 Bad Ems Spfr - Diez-Freiendiez II -
15:00 Winden - Dahlheim III -
So. 08.11.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez II - Nastätten II -
15:00 Dahlheim III - Weinähr -
15:00 Niederneisen II - Winden -
15:00 Nassau II TuS - Bad Ems Spfr -
15:00 Hahnstätten II TuS - Allendorf-Berghausen -
So. 15.11.2020 15:00 Nassau II TuS - Diez-Freiendiez II -
15:00 Weinähr - Niederneisen II -
15:00 Allendorf-Berghausen - Gückingen II -
15:00 Bad Ems Spfr - Hahnstätten II TuS -
15:00 Winden - Nastätten II -
So. 22.11.2020 15:00 Diez-Freiendiez II - Winden -
15:00 Gückingen II - Bad Ems Spfr -
15:00 Dahlheim III - Allendorf-Berghausen -
15:00 Nastätten II - Weinähr -
15:00 Hahnstätten II TuS - Nassau II TuS -
zurück zur Übersicht