Kreuztabelle: Bundesliga Frauen, 22. Spieltag, 2020/2021
  1. FFC Tur. 1899 Hoffe. Bayer Leve. Bremen Duisburg Eintracht . FC Bayern . Meppen Sand SC Freibur. SGS Essen VfL Wolfsb.  
1. FFC Tur.  3:12:00:01:02:12:34:15:23:02:20:5 1. FFC Tur.
1899 Hoffe.5:0  6:03:17:02:00:41:00:04:20:11:4 1899 Hoffe.
Bayer Leve.4:22:5  3:02:03:20:42:22:12:12:10:4 Bayer Leve.
Bremen0:20:22:1  5:30:50:42:11:02:11:31:5 Bremen
Duisburg2:31:30:21:2  0:30:60:00:11:21:60:4 Duisburg
Eintracht .0:10:02:25:13:0  0:11:14:00:13:12:3 Eintracht .
FC Bayern .3:02:31:07:03:04:0  7:16:01:03:04:1 FC Bayern .
Meppen2:21:00:33:20:00:40:3  0:20:11:30:4 Meppen
Sand0:30:31:06:11:13:20:81:2  0:31:31:3 Sand
SC Freibur.1:01:51:22:10:00:31:55:02:1  3:11:1 SC Freibur.
SGS Essen1:20:30:02:12:31:30:23:10:00:0  0:2 SGS Essen
VfL Wolfsb.3:21:02:08:05:23:01:12:04:03:23:0   VfL Wolfsb.
Platzierung435912611110782 
Gewonnen12141061920359719 
Unentschieden323143153342 
Verloren7691517101141410111 
Gegentore36233967612995253353717 
Tordifferenz531-7-44-461473-36-32-5-754 
Minuspunkte