Kreuztabelle: 2. Bundesliga Süd Frauen, 18. Spieltag, 2020/2021
  1. FC Köln Andernach Frankfurt . Hoffenheim. Ingolstadt München II Niederkirc. Saarbrücke. Würzburger.  
1. FC Köln  2:01:02:14:03:06:12:17:2 1. FC Köln
Andernach1:3  1:23:21:33:15:06:03:1 Andernach
Frankfurt .0:36:0  1:21:22:12:03:01:2 Frankfurt .
Hoffenheim.0:11:22:2  3:30:29:01:12:1 Hoffenheim.
Ingolstadt0:42:12:01:1  2:26:03:33:0 Ingolstadt
München II1:31:22:01:12:0  0:03:13:1 München II
Niederkirc.0:40:21:50:50:30:5  1:11:3 Niederkirc.
Saarbrücke.3:33:22:31:32:02:42:0  2:2 Saarbrücke.
Würzburger.0:10:21:21:30:00:25:00:3   Würzburger.
Platzierung135642978 
Gewonnen1598678043 
Unentschieden101553252 
Verloren07754514711 
Gegentore102722222420633635 
Tordifferenz397814610-59-9-16 
Minuspunkte