40.000
Aus unserem Archiv

Der Vorrundenspielplan der WM 2010

Gruppe A:

Freitag, 11.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Südafrika -Mexiko 1:1 (0:0)
Kapstadt:Uruguay -Frankreich 0:0
Mittwoch, 16.06.2010:
Pretoria:Südafrika -Uruguay 0:3 (0:1)
Donnerstag, 17.06.2010:
Polokwane:Frankreich -Mexiko 0:2 (0:0)
Dienstag, 22.06.2010:
Rustenburg:Mexiko -Uruguay 0:1 (0:1)
Bloemfontein:Frankreich -Südafrika 1:2 (0:2)

Gruppe B:

Samstag, 12.06.2010:
Port Elizabeth:Südkorea -Griechenland 2:0 (1:0)
Johannesburg:Argentinien -Nigeria 1:0 (1:0)
Donnerstag, 17.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Argentinien -Südkorea 4:1 (2:1)
Bloemfontein:Griechenland -Nigeria 2:1 (1:1)
Dienstag, 22.06.2010:
Durban:Nigeria -Südkorea 2:2 (1:1)
Polokwane:Griechenland -Argentinien 0:2 (0:0)

Gruppe C:

Samstag, 12.06.2010:
Rustenburg:England -USA 1:1 (1:1)
Sonntag, 13.06.2010:
Polokwane:Algerien -Slowenien 0:1 (0:0)
Freitag, 18.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Slowenien -USA 2:2 (2:0)
Kapstadt:England -Algerien 0:0
Mittwoch, 23.06.2010:
Port Elizabeth:Slowenien -England 0:1 (0:1)
Pretoria:USA -Algerien 1:0 (0:0)

Gruppe D:

Sonntag, 13.06.2010:
Pretoria:Serbien -Ghana 0:1 (0:0)
Durban:Deutschland -Australien 4:0 (2:0)
Freitag, 18.06.2010:
Port Elizabeth:Deutschland -Serbien 0:1 (0:1)
Samstag, 19.06.2010:
Rustenburg:Ghana -Australien 1:1 (1:1)
Mittwoch, 23.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Ghana -Deutschland 0:1 (0:0)
Nelspruit:Australien -Serbien 2:1 (0:0)

Gruppe E:

Montag, 14.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Niederlande -Dänemark 2:0 (0:0)
Bloemfontein:Japan -Kamerun 1:0 (1:0)
Samstag, 19.06.2010:
Durban:Niederlande -Japan 1:0 (0:0)
Pretoria:Kamerun -Dänemark 1:2 (1:1)
Donnerstag, 24.06.2010:
Rustenburg:Dänemark -Japan 1:3 (0:2)
Kapstadt:Kamerun -Niederlande 1:2 (0:1)

Gruppe F:

Montag, 14.06.2010:
Kapstadt:Italien -Paraguay 1:1 (0:1)
Dienstag, 15.06.2010:
Rustenburg:Neuseeland -Slowakei 1:1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 20.06.2010:
Bloemfontein:Slowakei -Paraguay 0:2 (0:1)
Nelspruit:Italien -Neuseeland 1:1 (1:1)
Donnerstag, 24.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Slowakei -Italien 3:2 (1:0)
Polokwane:Paraguay -Neuseeland 0:0

Gruppe G:

Dienstag, 15.06.2010:
Port Elizabeth:Elfenbeinküste-Portugal 0:0
Johannesburg:Brasilien -Nordkorea 2:1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 20.06.2010:
Johannesburg:Brasilien -Elfenbeinküste 3:1 (1:0)
Montag, 21.06.2010:
Kapstadt:Portugal -Nordkorea 7:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 25.06.2010:
Nelspruit:Nordkorea -Elfenbeinküste 0:3 (0:2)
Durban:Portugal -Brasilien 0:0

Gruppe H:

Mittwoch, 16.06.2010:
Nelspruit:Honduras -Chile 0:1 (0:1)
Durban:Spanien -Schweiz 0:1 (0:0)
Montag, 21.06.2010:
Port Elizabeth:Chile -Schweiz 1:0 (0:0)
Johannesburg:Spanien -Honduras 2:0 (1:0)
Freitag, 25.06.2010:
Bloemfontein:Schweiz -Honduras 0:0
Pretoria:Chile -Spanien 1:2 (0:2)
Fußball-WM Spielplan Vorrunde
Meistgelesene Artikel
Sport-Lokalteile
wissenlinz,neuwiedremagenmontabaurandernach,mayenkoblenzdiezbademszellsimmernbirkenfeldkirn,badsobernheim,meisenheimbadkreuznach