Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 4. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 4. Spieltag

Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-1618598092975000
2.Bayern München750002250007500075000
3.FC Schalke 04600831216486082461000
4.Hamburger SV-546185461852500
5.VfB Stuttgart-1088275441350000
6.Bor. Mönchengladbach540101041825209146500
7.Hertha BSC459941023705118549300
8.Eintracht Frankfurt51500965004825048000
9.1. FC Köln-960004800047000
10.Hannover 9649000881004405042000
11.Werder Bremen-842004210040600
12.VfL Wolfsburg-591262956328100
13.Hoffenheim28312584622923127200
14.FC Augsburg-581332906627000
15.Bayer Leverkusen29396565212826029100
16.FSV Mainz 05-540242701231000
17.Darmstadt 98-340001700016250
18.FC Ingolstadt 0414095290951454714000
Gesamt4073901592665759550
Durchschnitt452654424042197