Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 32. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 32. Spieltag

Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund8066712865378040875000
2.Bayern München7500011640007275071000
3.FC Schalke 04-9848496155361000
4.Hamburger SV570008482785301753000
5.Bor. Mönchengladbach537618072085045045000
6.VfB Stuttgart543008021005013152000
7.Hertha BSC-7929724956047500
8.1. FC Köln465007724004827544000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt506007564004727547000
10.Hannover 96490006898004311243000
11.Werder Bremen-6532704082940600
12.FSV Mainz 05-4904373065230000
13.Bayer Leverkusen-4692222932629000
14.FC Augsburg-4658802911725000
15.VfL Wolfsburg-4493872808630000
16.Hoffenheim-4329672706027000
17.SC Freiburg-3814502384022500
18.SC Paderborn146592375961484914300
Gesamt48148712484753756900
Durchschnitt534984334942050