Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 31. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 31. Spieltag

Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund-12058708039175000
2.Bayern München-10890007260071000
3.FC Schalke 04619739848496155361000
4.Hamburger SV-7912785275153000
5.Bor. Mönchengladbach-7534475022945000
6.VfB Stuttgart-7478004985352000
7.Hertha BSC568817929724956047500
8.1. FC Köln-7259004839344000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt-7058004705347000
10.Hannover 96-6408004272043000
11.Werder Bremen421006532704082940600
12.FSV Mainz 05340004904373065230000
13.Bayer Leverkusen302104692222932629000
14.FC Augsburg291584658802911725000
15.VfL Wolfsburg295144493872808630000
16.Hoffenheim301504329672706027000
17.SC Freiburg240003814502384022500
18.SC Paderborn-2229371486214300
Gesamt33798612003266756900
Durchschnitt375544302242050