Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 30. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 30. Spieltag

Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund8066712058708039175000
2.Bayern München7500010890007260071000
3.FC Schalke 04-9228766152561000
4.Hamburger SV513217912785275153000
5.Bor. Mönchengladbach521477534475022945000
6.VfB Stuttgart580007478004985352000
7.Hertha BSC-7360914907247500
8.1. FC Köln456007259004839344000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt-7058004705347000
10.Hannover 96462006408004272043000
11.Werder Bremen-6111704074440600
12.FSV Mainz 05340004564373042930000
13.Bayer Leverkusen-4390122926729000
14.FC Augsburg-4367222911425000
15.VfL Wolfsburg-4198732799130000
16.Hoffenheim-4028172685427000
17.SC Freiburg-3574502383022500
18.SC Paderborn150002229371486214300
Gesamt45793511665280756900
Durchschnitt508814320442050