Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 29. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 29. Spieltag

Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund8066711252038037175000
2.Bayern München-10140007242871000
3.FC Schalke 04-9228766152561000
4.Hamburger SV-7399575285453000
5.Bor. Mönchengladbach-7013005009245000
6.VfB Stuttgart-6898004927152000
7.Hertha BSC512037360914907247500
8.1. FC Köln-6803004859244000
9.Eintracht Frankfurt515007058004705347000
10.Hannover 96-5946004247143000
11.Werder Bremen421006111704074440600
12.FSV Mainz 05-4224373017430000
13.Bayer Leverkusen294824390122926729000
14.FC Augsburg306604367222911425000
15.VfL Wolfsburg300004198732799130000
16.Hoffenheim301504028172685427000
17.SC Freiburg240003574502383022500
18.SC Paderborn-2079371485214300
Gesamt36976211207345756900
Durchschnitt410844294042050