Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 1. Spieltag

Die Zuschauertabelle der 1. Bundesliga – 1. Spieltag

Zuschauerakt. Spielt.GesamtSchnittKalkuliert
1.Borussia Dortmund81359813598135975000
2.Bayern München75000750007500075000
3.VfB Stuttgart59500595005950050000
4.Werder Bremen42100421004210040600
5.VfL Wolfsburg29126291262912628100
6.FC Augsburg28130281302813027000
7.FSV Mainz 0527152271522715231000
8.Bayer Leverkusen27125271252712529100
9.Darmstadt 9817000170001700016250
10.1. FC Köln-47000
10.Hertha BSC-49300
10.Hamburger SV-52500
10.Hannover 96-42000
10.FC Schalke 04-61000
10.Hoffenheim-27200
10.Eintracht Frankfurt-48000
10.Bor. Mönchengladbach-46500
10.FC Ingolstadt 04-14000
Gesamt386492386492759550
Durchschnitt429434294342197