40.000
Fußball - Regionalliga West Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 31.07.2015 18:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1
Sa. 01.08.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TuS Erndtebrück 5 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
14:00 SC Verl - FC Kray 1 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 3
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 0 : 5
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 SF Lotte - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 0
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Köln II 0 : 0
Mo. 03.08.2015 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 3 : 0
Sa. 08.08.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SSVg Velbert 4 : 1
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl 1 : 2
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 1
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 1
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 1
14:00 SF Lotte - FC Kray 4 : 0
14:00 SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 3
15:30 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II 1 : 1
Di. 18.08.2015 19:05 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 2
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln 0 : 0
Sa. 22.08.2015 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 : 5
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 0 : 0
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SF Lotte 1 : 1
14:00 FC Kray - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 4
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck 5 : 0
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SSVg Velbert 1 : 2
Di. 25.08.2015 18:30 SSVg Velbert - SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 2
19:30 SC Verl - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 5 : 0
19:30 SF Lotte - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0
19:30 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II 4 : 0
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - TuS Erndtebrück 9 : 1
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Kray 1 : 0
19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Borussia Dortmund II 5 : 1
Mi. 26.08.2015 18:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 2
Sa. 29.08.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 4 : 2
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SF Lotte 2 : 4
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SSVg Velbert 2 : 6
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 1
18:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 : 0
14:30 FC Kray - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1
Di. 01.09.2015 20:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 0
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:00 SF Lotte - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0
19:30 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SSVg Velbert 2 : 2
14:00 SC Verl - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 0
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Kray 1 : 3
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Köln II 2 : 3
Di. 08.09.2015 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 2
Sa. 12.09.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 0
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Schalke 04 II 3 : 0
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
14:00 FC Kray - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 1
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 2
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 2 : 1
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Köln 0 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:00 FC Kray - Viktoria Köln 2 : 2
19:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SF Lotte 2 : 0
19:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 3
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 1
14:00 SF Lotte - TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1
14:00 SC Verl - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 0
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SSVg Velbert 1 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II 1 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 FC Kray - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1
Di. 22.09.2015 17:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SF Lotte 1 : 2
17:30 SSVg Velbert - SC Verl 0 : 2
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 2
19:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 2
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Köln 0 : 2
19:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 2
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Kray 3 : 0
19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 : 1
14:00 SF Lotte - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SSVg Velbert 5 : 1
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen 2 : 0
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 2
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 5
So. 27.09.2015 14:00 FC Kray - 1. FC Köln II 1 : 4
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 1 : 1
20:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Kray 1 : 1
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 1 : 4
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SF Lotte 0 : 0
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 2
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 4
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 1
19:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 1
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 1 : 0
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen 2 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TuS Erndtebrück 3 : 1
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 14:00 SF Lotte - Rot-Weiss Essen 3 : 1
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SSVg Velbert 1 : 2
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II 4 : 3
Fr. 23.10.2015 18:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 0 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2015 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 1
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SF Lotte 1 : 3
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 0
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 3
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Kray 4 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1
Mi. 28.10.2015 15:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 0
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2015 13:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SSVg Velbert 1 : 1
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Viktoria Köln 1 : 3
14:00 SF Lotte - SC Verl 2 : 0
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 1
14:00 FC Kray - SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 3
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 0
14:05 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0 : 0
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SF Lotte 3 : 3
14:00 SC Verl - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 3
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 4
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - FC Kray 4 : 2
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 0
Di. 10.11.2015 20:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 2
Sa. 14.11.2015 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SF Lotte 2 : 1
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 1
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 2
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 6 : 0
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl 3 : 0
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Viktoria Köln 2 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 13:15 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 1
14:30 FC Kray - SSVg Velbert 0 : 2
Fr. 20.11.2015 18:30 FC Schalke 04 II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 1
19:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 3
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 1 : 0
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Kray 1 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:00 SC Verl - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 1
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen 6 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:00 SF Lotte - Rot Weiss Ahlen 3 : 1
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 0
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SSVg Velbert 4 : 2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 1 : 1
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Viktoria Köln 2 : 1
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SF Lotte 0 : 0
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0 : 3
15:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1
15:30 FC Kray - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 1
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 6 : 1
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0 : 3
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SSVg Velbert 0 : 0
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 2
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 : 2
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 0
14:00 FC Kray - SC Verl 1 : 1
14:05 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 0 : 3
So. 13.12.2015 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SF Lotte 1 : 1
Fr. 29.01.2016 19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 2 : 2
Sa. 30.01.2016 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1
So. 31.01.2016 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 0 : 0
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Kray 2 : 2
Fr. 05.02.2016 19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 : 0
Sa. 06.02.2016 14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 3
14:00 FC Kray - SF Lotte 1 : 3
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln 1 : 1
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 0
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0
So. 07.02.2016 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl 0 : 1
Fr. 12.02.2016 19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 2
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:00 SF Lotte - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Köln II 2 : 0
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
So. 14.02.2016 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0
14:30 SSVg Velbert - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 1
Fr. 19.02.2016 19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SSVg Velbert 1 : 0
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 : 6
Sa. 20.02.2016 12:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 0 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 II 4 : 2
Fr. 26.02.2016 19:30 SF Lotte - 1. FC Köln II 2 : 0
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 2
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TuS Erndtebrück 0 : 0
14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 1
Di. 01.03.2016 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 1
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 3
19:30 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Verl 5 : 0
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - SF Lotte 0 : 3
Mi. 02.03.2016 19:00 SSVg Velbert - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 4
19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen 0 : 4
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 2
14:00 Viktoria Köln - TuS Erndtebrück 5 : 0
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II 0 : 1
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Kray 4 : 0
15:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II 3 : 1
Di. 08.03.2016 19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 1
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 : 3
19:30 1. FC Köln II - FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Kray 3 : 0
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 0
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0
14:00 SSVg Velbert - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 3
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Verl 0 : 1
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 2 : 1
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SF Lotte 0 : 2
Mi. 16.03.2016 14:30 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1
19:30 1. FC Köln II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 2
Do. 17.03.2016 19:30 Viktoria Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0
Sa. 19.03.2016 13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II 3 : 2
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen 2 : 0
14:00 SF Lotte - SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1
14:00 SC Verl - SSVg Velbert 2 : 0
14:00 FC Kray - SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Erndtebrück 3 : 2
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 0
19:30 1. FC Köln II - FC Kray 4 : 2
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SF Lotte 0 : 2
19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 3
19:30 TuS Erndtebrück - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1 : 0
19:30 SSVg Velbert - Viktoria Köln 0 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 2
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 2
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 0
14:00 SF Lotte - SSVg Velbert 2 : 0
14:00 FC Kray - SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II 2 : 2
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 3
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 0
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 2
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 1 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SF Lotte 0 : 2
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 5
14:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 14:00 SSVg Velbert - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 3
14:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 2 : 2
Mi. 06.04.2016 18:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 3
19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 1
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 2 : 2
19:00 Alemannia Aachen - SSVg Velbert 2 : 3
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 0 : 0
19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 2
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:00 FC Kray - TuS Erndtebrück 2 : 4
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 3 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 14:00 SF Lotte - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 0
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 2 : 1
Di. 12.04.2016 19:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiss Essen 1 : 0
19:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Kray 2 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2016 18:00 SSVg Velbert - Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 2
18:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2 : 2
Sa. 16.04.2016 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 1 : 1
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Kray 1 : 1
14:00 SC Verl - SF Lotte 2 : 3
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 2
14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Borussia Dortmund II 0 : 0
14:45 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen 3 : 2
Di. 19.04.2016 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - SF Lotte 0 : 2
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00 FC Schalke 04 II - FC Kray 2 : 0
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0
19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2 : 0
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Erndtebrück 1 : 0
14:00 FC Kray - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0 : 2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SSVg Velbert 3 : 0
14:00 SF Lotte - Viktoria Köln 1 : 1
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Verl 1 : 2
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen 3 : 0
16:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot-Weiss Essen 0 : 0
Di. 26.04.2016 19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 19:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl 0 : 1
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SSVg Velbert 3 : 2
Do. 28.04.2016 19:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SG Wattenscheid 09 1 : 0
19:00 FC Kray - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:00 SF Lotte - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 2
Di. 03.05.2016 19:00 FC Kray - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 3
Mi. 04.05.2016 18:45 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0
Sa. 07.05.2016 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 2
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II 1 : 3
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 0
14:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 3
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot Weiss Ahlen 4 : 1
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Köln II 0 : 3
14:00 SF Lotte - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3 : 0
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Kray 0 : 0
Sa. 14.05.2016 14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 3 : 1
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln 2 : 0
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SF Lotte 0 : 0
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - SC Verl 1 : 2
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TuS Erndtebrück 4 : 0
14:00 FC Kray - Rot-Weiss Essen 2 : 3
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 1
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SSVg Velbert 3 : 0
So. 15.05.2016 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 : 2
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 2 : 1
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Kray 6 : 3
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II 2 : 1
14:00 SF Lotte - Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 : 2
14:00 SSVg Velbert - SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 4
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 1
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen 2 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv