40.000
Fußball - 3. Liga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 24.07.2015 20:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 1
Sa. 25.07.2015 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfB Stuttgart II 4 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FSV Mainz 05 II 0 : 4
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II 1 : 2
14:00 VfR Aalen - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Fortuna Köln 2 : 1
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 1
So. 26.07.2015 14:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 2 : 0
Fr. 31.07.2015 19:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 : 2
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Preußen Münster 1 : 3
Sa. 01.08.2015 14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Energie Cottbus 0 : 2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 1
So. 02.08.2015 14:00 Hallescher FC - Holstein Kiel 0 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Erzgebirge Aue 2 : 0
Do. 13.08.2015 20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 1
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 0
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II 3 : 0
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 4 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 3
14:00 Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 2 : 1
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus 3 : 0
19:00 Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock 0 : 1
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Holstein Kiel 4 : 2
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Preußen Münster 1 : 1
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfR Aalen 0 : 0
Di. 25.08.2015 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II 3 : 1
19:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Köln 2 : 2
19:00 Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 2
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 2
20:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 18:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2
19:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Stuttgarter Kickers 0 : 1
19:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Mainz 05 II 0 : 1
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Hallescher FC 3 : 2
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 : 1
Sa. 29.08.2015 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2
14:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 1 : 3
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfB Stuttgart II 3 : 0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 3 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2015 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Hansa Rostock 0 : 0
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 3 : 0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 2
14:00 Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen 0 : 4
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 0
14:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II 3 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 5
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster 0 : 1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 4
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfB Stuttgart II 3 : 0
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 14:00 VfR Aalen - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
Di. 15.09.2015 18:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück 3 : 0
18:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC 0 : 0
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen 1 : 2
20:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Energie Cottbus 1 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2015 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers 3 : 3
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 0 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC 0 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Werder Bremen II 1 : 1
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 4 : 2
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln 3 : 1
Di. 22.09.2015 18:30 FSV Mainz 05 II - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 1
19:00 Werder Bremen II - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0
19:00 Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 1
19:00 VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 : 1
Mi. 23.09.2015 18:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 2 : 2
19:00 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 2
19:00 Energie Cottbus - Holstein Kiel 1 : 2
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2
20:30 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Hallescher FC 2 : 0
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2015 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock 0 : 0
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Energie Cottbus 2 : 2
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II 2 : 1
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 3 : 3
14:00 Preußen Münster - Stuttgarter Kickers 4 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfR Aalen 4 : 0
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Fortuna Köln 3 : 0
Do. 01.10.2015 19:30 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 1
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2015 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 3
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 3
14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 0 : 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 4
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 : 2
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:00 Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Energie Cottbus 0 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 3 : 1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II 6 : 2
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln 0 : 2
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 2 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 0
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 1
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00 Werder Bremen II - Erzgebirge Aue 4 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 1
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 2
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Preußen Münster 0 : 0
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 : 3
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC 3 : 1
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 1
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hansa Rostock 3 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Magdeburg 3 : 2
14:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen 2 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
14:00 Preußen Münster - Holstein Kiel 2 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC 3 : 2
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 2 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen II 2 : 1
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 2
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster 3 : 0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 : 1
14:00 Energie Cottbus - VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 2
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 4
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Holstein Kiel 1 : 3
Sa. 21.11.2015 14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 1
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 3 : 2
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Energie Cottbus 2 : 2
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 0
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 0
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln 3 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Preußen Münster 0 : 0
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 2
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 2
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 1
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 0 : 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Werder Bremen II 0 : 2
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Fortuna Köln 2 : 0
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:00 Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück 3 : 1
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 2 : 0
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Energie Cottbus 0 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Holstein Kiel 1 : 3
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 2
14:00 Preußen Münster - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 1
Fr. 11.12.2015 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Dynamo Dresden 1 : 1
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Stuttgarter Kickers 3 : 1
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster 3 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 0
So. 13.12.2015 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock 1 : 1
14:00 Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus 1 : 1
Mo. 14.12.2015 18:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 2
Do. 17.12.2015 20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Würzburger Kickers 2 : 1
Fr. 18.12.2015 19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 2
19:00 Holstein Kiel - Hallescher FC 0 : 4
20:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 0
Sa. 19.12.2015 14:00 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln 0 : 2
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 0
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Werder Bremen II 1 : 1
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 1
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 0
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 2
Fr. 22.01.2016 19:00 Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock 5 : 1
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1
Sa. 23.01.2016 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Dynamo Dresden 3 : 2
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 0
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen 2 : 1
So. 24.01.2016 14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 2
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel 2 : 1
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 3
Sa. 30.01.2016 14:00 VfR Aalen - Stuttgarter Kickers 3 : 0
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 2
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 0
14:00 Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 0
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Chemnitzer FC 5 : 2
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II 1 : 1
So. 31.01.2016 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 1 : 0
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln 0 : 0
Fr. 05.02.2016 17:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 0
19:00 VfR Aalen - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
Sa. 06.02.2016 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hansa Rostock 2 : 0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 0
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Preußen Münster 2 : 3
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 0
So. 07.02.2016 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Holstein Kiel 2 : 3
14:00 Hallescher FC - Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
Fr. 12.02.2016 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 2
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 2
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln 0 : 0
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC 0 : 1
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen 3 : 0
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Mainz 05 II 0 : 3
So. 14.02.2016 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Werder Bremen II 2 : 1
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 0
Mi. 17.02.2016 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster 3 : 0
Fr. 19.02.2016 19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
Sa. 20.02.2016 14:00 Hansa Rostock - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - Energie Cottbus 3 : 0
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II 3 : 1
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 : 1
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Preußen Münster 0 : 0
15:00 Chemnitzer FC - Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2
So. 21.02.2016 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 0
Fr. 26.02.2016 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Köln 4 : 0
14:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC 3 : 1
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Werder Bremen II 0 : 1
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 0
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock 0 : 1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfR Aalen 1 : 0
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 2
So. 28.02.2016 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 : 2
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 1
Di. 01.03.2016 18:30 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 2
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Holstein Kiel 1 : 0
19:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 3
19:00 Werder Bremen II - VfB Stuttgart II 0 : 1
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 2 : 1
Mi. 02.03.2016 18:30 Energie Cottbus - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 0
18:30 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 0
19:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 0
19:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 0
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 0 : 3
Sa. 05.03.2016 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Werder Bremen II 1 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC 1 : 1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Energie Cottbus 1 : 2
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 4 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen 0 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 1
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 1
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 0
Fr. 11.03.2016 19:00 VfR Aalen - Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
19:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
Sa. 12.03.2016 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 2
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 : 0
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Preußen Münster 1 : 0
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 3 : 0
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 3
14:00 Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Magdeburg 2 : 0
Fr. 18.03.2016 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hallescher FC 4 : 0
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln 4 : 1
19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - VfL Osnabrück 0 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 1
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Energie Cottbus 0 : 0
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 0 : 2
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Werder Bremen II 2 : 2
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 2 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Holstein Kiel 0 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 2
Do. 24.03.2016 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Energie Cottbus 4 : 0
Fr. 01.04.2016 20:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 : 3
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Mainz 05 II 5 : 1
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 0 : 0
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Dynamo Dresden 0 : 2
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC 2 : 0
14:00 VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 1
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 : 1
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 4 : 1
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock 0 : 1
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Werder Bremen II 1 : 0
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - VfR Aalen 1 : 1
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Stuttgarter Kickers 2 : 1
14:00 Preußen Münster - Energie Cottbus 3 : 0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Fortuna Köln 0 : 1
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück 4 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:00 VfR Aalen - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 1
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2016 14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 1
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Dynamo Dresden 2 : 2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Preußen Münster 0 : 0
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0 : 5
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfB Stuttgart II 2 : 0
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Mainz 05 II 1 : 1
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II 2 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 0 : 2
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Energie Cottbus 0 : 1
19:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Köln 1 : 3
19:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg 1 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Holstein Kiel 0 : 0
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen 2 : 0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 : 0
14:00 FSV Mainz 05 II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 2
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1 : 0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 2 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Chemnitzer FC 2 : 0
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster 0 : 2
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 3
Sa. 30.04.2016 14:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Mainz 05 II 3 : 2
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II 3 : 1
14:00 Holstein Kiel - VfB Stuttgart II 1 : 0
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Hallescher FC 1 : 0
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 : 1
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4 : 0
14:00 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 1 : 1
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers 1 : 2
Sa. 07.05.2016 13:30 Fortuna Köln - Erzgebirge Aue 0 : 2
13:30 Preußen Münster - Dynamo Dresden 2 : 3
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0 : 1
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II - 1. FC Magdeburg 0 : 1
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Holstein Kiel 1 : 1
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Energie Cottbus 0 : 1
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 II - Hansa Rostock 4 : 0
13:30 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen 3 : 1
13:30 Werder Bremen II - Stuttgarter Kickers 1 : 0
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 2 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 13:45 Dynamo Dresden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 : 1
13:45 Erzgebirge Aue - Preußen Münster 3 : 0
13:45 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln 1 : 3
13:45 Stuttgarter Kickers - Chemnitzer FC 0 : 1
13:45 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II 1 : 2
13:45 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 3 : 1
13:45 Energie Cottbus - FSV Mainz 05 II 2 : 3
13:45 Holstein Kiel - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0 : 3
13:45 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers 0 : 1
13:45 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfB Stuttgart II 3 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv