40.000
Fußball - Verbandsliga Mitte Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 31.07.2015 19:00 TSG Wieseck - VfB 1900 Gießen 1 : 2
19:30 TuS Dietkirchen - TSG Wörsdorf 2 : 1
Sa. 01.08.2015 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SG Kinzenbach 0 : 2
15:30 FC Ederbergland - FV Breidenbach 0 : 3
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 FC Eddersheim - FC Dorndorf 3 : 5
15:00 FSV Braunfels - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 0
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 0
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - FSV Schröck 2 : 0
Mi. 05.08.2015 19:00 VfB 1900 Gießen - SC Waldgirmes 1 : 0
19:30 FC Dorndorf - FC Ederbergland 1 : 3
Fr. 07.08.2015 19:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Eddersheim 4 : 0
Sa. 08.08.2015 15:30 FSV Schröck - SG Oberliederbach 3 : 1
15:30 FV Biebrich 02 - Germania Schwanheim 2 : 0
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 FV Breidenbach - TSG Wieseck 1 : 4
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 0
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - SF/BG Marburg 2 : 2
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 SC Waldgirmes - FV Breidenbach 2 : 3
Sa. 15.08.2015 15:30 FC Ederbergland - Viktoria Kelsterbach 3 : 0
15:30 FV Biebrich 02 - FSV Schröck 2 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - FSV Braunfels 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 3
15:00 TSG Wieseck - FC Dorndorf 1 : 0
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - TSG Wörsdorf 2 : 1
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - SG Kinzenbach 3 : 0
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 FC Dorndorf - SC Waldgirmes 1 : 3
Sa. 22.08.2015 15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - SF/BG Marburg 4 : 0
15:30 TSG Wörsdorf - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 1
15:30 FSV Schröck - Germania Schwanheim 3 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSG Wieseck 2 : 1
15:00 FV Breidenbach - TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 0
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - SG Oberliederbach 0 : 1
15:00 FSV Braunfels - FC Eddersheim 2 : 1
Sa. 29.08.2015 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Viktoria Kelsterbach 3 : 4
15:30 FC Ederbergland - FSV Braunfels 5 : 0
15:30 FSV Schröck - TSG Wörsdorf 3 : 5
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - FC Eddersheim 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Dorndorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - VfB 1900 Gießen 1 : 0
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - FV Breidenbach 0 : 3
19:00 FV Biebrich 02 - SG Kinzenbach 2 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2015 15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 1
15:30 FSV Braunfels - TSG Wieseck 0 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 0
15:00 FV Breidenbach - SG Oberliederbach 1 : 3
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FSV Schröck 3 : 0
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - Germania Schwanheim 1 : 1
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FC Ederbergland 4 : 2
16:00 FC Dorndorf - SF/BG Marburg 1 : 3
Sa. 12.09.2015 15:00 SF/BG Marburg - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 5
15:30 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Braunfels 2 : 2
15:30 FSV Schröck - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 2
15:30 FV Biebrich 02 - FV Breidenbach 3 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - FC Ederbergland 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Wieseck - FC Eddersheim 1 : 2
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - SG Kinzenbach 1 : 5
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - FC Dorndorf 2 : 0
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:00 FV Breidenbach - FSV Schröck 0 : 2
19:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - SG Oberliederbach 3 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - TSG Wörsdorf 3 : 0
15:30 FC Ederbergland - TSG Wieseck 8 : 1
15:30 FSV Braunfels - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 FC Dorndorf - FV Biebrich 02 4 : 2
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - Germania Schwanheim 0 : 2
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SC Waldgirmes 3 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 SF/BG Marburg - FSV Braunfels 3 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2015 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Ederbergland 1 : 3
15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - Viktoria Kelsterbach 6 : 3
15:30 TSG Wörsdorf - FV Breidenbach 1 : 5
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - TSG Wieseck 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Eddersheim 4 : 2
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 FC Dorndorf - TSG Wörsdorf 1 : 0
15:00 VfB 1900 Gießen - Germania Schwanheim 1 : 2
15:00 TSG Wieseck - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 5
15:00 FC Ederbergland - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 0
15:30 FSV Braunfels - SG Oberliederbach 1 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FSV Schröck 2 : 1
15:00 FV Breidenbach - SG Kinzenbach 3 : 3
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SF/BG Marburg 5 : 3
Sa. 10.10.2015 15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - FV Breidenbach 5 : 3
15:30 FV Biebrich 02 - FSV Braunfels 0 : 3
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - SC Waldgirmes 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - TSG Wieseck 4 : 0
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FC Dorndorf 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 3
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - FC Eddersheim 0 : 1
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - FC Ederbergland 1 : 6
Sa. 17.10.2015 14:30 SC Waldgirmes - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - SG Kinzenbach 4 : 0
15:30 FC Ederbergland - SG Oberliederbach 0 : 0
15:30 FSV Braunfels - FSV Schröck 0 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 FC Dorndorf - VfB 1900 Gießen 2 : 2
15:00 FV Breidenbach - Germania Schwanheim 1 : 1
15:00 FC Eddersheim - FV Biebrich 02 3 : 0
15:30 TSG Wieseck - SF/BG Marburg 1 : 3
Mi. 21.10.2015 19:45 FSV Schröck - FC Dorndorf 3 : 4
Sa. 24.10.2015 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - FC Ederbergland 1 : 3
15:30 TSG Wörsdorf - FSV Braunfels 2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - TuS Dietkirchen 2 : 0
15:00 FV Breidenbach - FC Dorndorf 0 : 3
15:00 VfB 1900 Gießen - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 2
15:00 FSV Schröck - FC Eddersheim 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - TSG Wieseck 3 : 2
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 4
Sa. 31.10.2015 15:00 FC Ederbergland - FSV Schröck 1 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FV Breidenbach 2 : 1
15:00 FC Dorndorf - Germania Schwanheim 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SF/BG Marburg 2 : 1
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SG Oberliederbach 0 : 1
15:00 FC Eddersheim - TSG Wörsdorf 2 : 3
15:00 FSV Braunfels - SG Kinzenbach 1 : 0
15:30 TSG Wieseck - FV Biebrich 02 0 : 4
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:30 FV Biebrich 02 - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 1
15:00 VfB 1900 Gießen - FSV Braunfels 2 : 2
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - FC Ederbergland 0 : 7
15:00 FSV Schröck - TSG Wieseck 0 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - SF/BG Marburg 1 : 3
15:00 FC Dorndorf - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1 : 4
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FC Eddersheim 2 : 3
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 1
Sa. 14.11.2015 14:30 FC Ederbergland - SG Kinzenbach 1 : 0
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FSV Schröck 3 : 1
15:00 FSV Braunfels - FV Breidenbach 2 : 5
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 Germania Schwanheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 0
15:00 FC Eddersheim - VfB 1900 Gießen 1 : 6
15:30 TSG Wieseck - TSG Wörsdorf 2 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 14:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - FC Ederbergland 2 : 0
14:30 FV Biebrich 02 - SF/BG Marburg 5 : 1
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 3
15:00 FSV Schröck - TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 3
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 FC Dorndorf - FSV Braunfels 4 : 0
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - TSG Wieseck 2 : 1
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - Germania Schwanheim 2 : 0
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00 FV Breidenbach - FC Ederbergland 5 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:00 FV Biebrich 02 - SG Oberliederbach 1 : 0
14:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - TSG Wieseck 1 : 0
15:00 FSV Schröck - SF/BG Marburg 2 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 2
15:00 FC Dorndorf - FC Eddersheim 2 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FSV Braunfels 3 : 0
Di. 01.12.2015 19:45 SG Oberliederbach - SF/BG Marburg 6 : 2
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Dorndorf 3 : 1
14:00 SC Waldgirmes - VfB 1900 Gießen 1 : 0
So. 06.12.2015 14:00 Germania Schwanheim - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 3
14:00 SG Oberliederbach - FSV Schröck 2 : 0
14:00 TSG Wieseck - FV Breidenbach 1 : 3
14:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Kinzenbach 3 : 4
14:00 FC Eddersheim - Viktoria Kelsterbach 3 : 0
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - TSG Wörsdorf 1 : 3
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:00 VfB 1900 Gießen - TuS Dietkirchen 2 : 3
14:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Ederbergland 1 : 0
14:00 TSG Wörsdorf - SG Oberliederbach 2 : 4
14:00 FSV Braunfels - Germania Schwanheim 2 : 2
14:00 FV Breidenbach - SC Waldgirmes 1 : 2
15:00 FSV Schröck - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 2
So. 21.02.2016 14:00 FV Breidenbach - FC Eddersheim 0 : 3
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - SC Waldgirmes 1 : 3
15:00 FC Dorndorf - TSG Wieseck 4 : 0
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FC Dorndorf 2 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 SG Oberliederbach - SG Kinzenbach 0 : 2
14:30 FC Eddersheim - FSV Braunfels 2 : 2
14:30 FV Biebrich 02 - TSG Wörsdorf 5 : 0
14:30 Germania Schwanheim - FSV Schröck 0 : 1
14:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FV Breidenbach 1 : 1
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 5
15:45 TSG Wieseck - Viktoria Kelsterbach 2 : 3
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 VfB 1900 Gießen - SG Oberliederbach 7 : 1
15:30 FSV Braunfels - FC Ederbergland 0 : 4
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - FSV Schröck 2 : 1
15:00 FC Eddersheim - Germania Schwanheim 6 : 3
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FV Biebrich 02 2 : 1
15:00 FV Breidenbach - SF/BG Marburg 1 : 1
15:00 FC Dorndorf - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - SC Waldgirmes 2 : 4
Sa. 12.03.2016 15:30 FSV Schröck - SG Kinzenbach 1 : 0
17:00 TSG Wieseck - FSV Braunfels 1 : 5
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - VfB 1900 Gießen 4 : 1
15:00 Germania Schwanheim - TSG Wörsdorf 0 : 0
15:00 FC Ederbergland - FC Eddersheim 3 : 1
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - FV Breidenbach 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1 : 0
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - FC Dorndorf 3 : 1
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:00 SG Kinzenbach - SF/BG Marburg 1 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 15:00 FC Ederbergland - Germania Schwanheim 2 : 2
15:30 FSV Braunfels - SC Waldgirmes 2 : 3
15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - FSV Schröck 4 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SG Kinzenbach - TSG Wörsdorf 0 : 0
15:00 FC Dorndorf - SG Oberliederbach 3 : 0
15:00 FV Breidenbach - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 1
15:00 FC Eddersheim - TSG Wieseck 5 : 1
16:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - SF/BG Marburg 4 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Oberliederbach - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 4
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - FC Dorndorf 2 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 TSG Wieseck - FC Ederbergland 2 : 8
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - VfB 1900 Gießen 1 : 0
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim 4 : 4
15:00 Germania Schwanheim - SG Kinzenbach 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FSV Braunfels 5 : 0
15:30 FSV Schröck - FV Breidenbach 2 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 FC Ederbergland - SC Waldgirmes 6 : 2
15:30 FSV Braunfels - SF/BG Marburg 1 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 4
15:00 FC Dorndorf - FSV Schröck 3 : 1
15:00 FV Breidenbach - TSG Wörsdorf 1 : 2
15:00 FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen 3 : 0
15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - SG Kinzenbach 5 : 1
15:30 TSG Wieseck - Germania Schwanheim 0 : 6
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:00 SG Oberliederbach - FSV Braunfels 2 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:30 SC Waldgirmes - TSG Wieseck 2 : 1
15:30 FSV Schröck - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1 : 1
17:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Ederbergland 0 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FV Breidenbach 1 : 1
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - FC Dorndorf 0 : 1
15:00 Germania Schwanheim - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 3
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - FC Eddersheim 0 : 3
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 FC Ederbergland - SF/BG Marburg 4 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Germania Schwanheim 3 : 1
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - TSG Wörsdorf 2 : 0
15:00 FC Dorndorf - SG Kinzenbach 5 : 1
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SG Oberliederbach 2 : 3
15:00 FSV Braunfels - FV Biebrich 02 1 : 1
15:00 FV Breidenbach - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 4
15:30 TSG Wieseck - TuS Dietkirchen 0 : 7
Fr. 22.04.2016 19:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SC Waldgirmes 1 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - FC Dorndorf 3 : 1
15:30 FSV Schröck - FSV Braunfels 0 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 13:30 SG Kinzenbach - Viktoria Kelsterbach 1 : 5
15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - FC Eddersheim 1 : 2
15:00 Germania Schwanheim - FV Breidenbach 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - FC Ederbergland 0 : 1
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - TSG Wieseck 5 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 TSG Wieseck - SG Oberliederbach 1 : 7
19:30 SC Waldgirmes - SF/BG Marburg 4 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 FC Dorndorf - FV Breidenbach 4 : 2
15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - VfB 1900 Gießen 3 : 1
15:30 FSV Braunfels - TSG Wörsdorf 2 : 0
15:30 FC Ederbergland - FV Biebrich 02 3 : 0
17:30 TuS Dietkirchen - Germania Schwanheim 3 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 FC Eddersheim - FSV Schröck 3 : 1
Sa. 07.05.2016 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - TSG Wieseck 1 : 0
15:30 FSV Schröck - FC Ederbergland 0 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FSV Braunfels 0 : 0
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - FC Eddersheim 4 : 2
15:00 FV Breidenbach - Viktoria Kelsterbach 0 : 2
15:00 Germania Schwanheim - FC Dorndorf 1 : 2
15:00 SG Oberliederbach - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 1
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 3
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:30 Viktoria Kelsterbach - FC Dorndorf 1 : 0
20:00 FC Eddersheim - SG Kinzenbach 2 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 FC Ederbergland - TSG Wörsdorf 1 : 1
15:30 FSV Braunfels - VfB 1900 Gießen 2 : 0
17:00 TSG Wieseck - FSV Schröck 2 : 8
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - SG Oberliederbach 3 : 1
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - FV Biebrich 02 3 : 0
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - Germania Schwanheim 1 : 6
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:30 FV Breidenbach - FSV Braunfels 1 : 1
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 Viktoria Kelsterbach - Germania Schwanheim 3 : 1
15:30 FSV Schröck - SC Waldgirmes 0 : 3
15:30 VfB 1900 Gießen - FC Eddersheim 5 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 FV Biebrich 02 - TuS Dietkirchen 1 : 2
15:00 TSG Wörsdorf - TSG Wieseck 4 : 2
15:00 SG Kinzenbach - FC Ederbergland 0 : 2
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - SG Oberliederbach 1 : 2
So. 29.05.2016 15:30 SC Waldgirmes - TSG Wörsdorf 3 : 1
15:30 FC Eddersheim - FV Breidenbach 4 : 1
15:30 TuS Dietkirchen - FSV Schröck 7 : 0
15:30 Germania Schwanheim - SG Oberliederbach 2 : 2
15:30 TSG Wieseck - SG Kinzenbach 2 : 1
15:30 SF/BG Marburg - FV Biebrich 02 2 : 1
15:30 FC Ederbergland - VfB 1900 Gießen 0 : 4
Mo. 30.05.2016 15:30 FSV Braunfels - FC Dorndorf 0 : 5
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv