40.000
Fußball - Hessenliga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 24.07.2015 19:00 SF Seligenstadt - Bayern Alzenau 0 : 1
19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - 1. FC Eschborn 3 : 1
Sa. 25.07.2015 15:00 OSC Vellmar - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 3
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 1
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - KSV Baunatal 1 : 1
18:00 Borussia Fulda - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 0
Fr. 31.07.2015 19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - RW Frankfurt 1 : 3
19:30 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 1
Sa. 01.08.2015 15:00 1. FC Eschborn - E. Stadtallendorf 0 : 1
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 0
15:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - Borussia Fulda 1 : 1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SF Seligenstadt 3 : 1
17:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 1 : 2
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - OSC Vellmar 1 : 0
Mi. 05.08.2015 19:30 RW Frankfurt - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 3 : 1
Fr. 07.08.2015 19:30 SV Wiesbaden - 1. FC Eschborn 5 : 1
Sa. 08.08.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - KSV Baunatal 6 : 3
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 1 : 0
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Bayern Alzenau 3 : 1
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Buchonia Flieden 2 : 2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 4 : 0
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 1
16:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - TSV Lehnerz 2 : 2
Mi. 12.08.2015 19:00 Bayern Alzenau - SF Seligenstadt 0 : 1
Fr. 14.08.2015 18:45 TSV Lehnerz - Borussia Fulda 4 : 1
19:15 1. FC Eschborn - SC Hessen Dreieich 1 : 1
Sa. 15.08.2015 15:00 KSV Baunatal - E. Stadtallendorf 1 : 4
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - FSC Lohfelden 0 : 3
16:00 Buchonia Flieden - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 2 : 4
18:00 SV Wiesbaden - OSC Vellmar 4 : 2
Mo. 17.08.2015 19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - RW Frankfurt 0 : 5
Sa. 22.08.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau 2 : 0
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - TSV Lehnerz 2 : 0
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - Viktoria Griesheim 6 : 1
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - 1. FC Eschborn 2 : 4
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - KSV Baunatal 1 : 3
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 5 : 1
18:30 Borussia Fulda - Buchonia Flieden 2 : 3
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 2
20:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 2 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2015 15:00 1. FC Eschborn - KSV Baunatal 4 : 2
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Borussia Fulda 3 : 0
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - SF Seligenstadt 0 : 1
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - RW Frankfurt 0 : 4
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - E. Stadtallendorf 2 : 3
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - FSC Lohfelden 0 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - Buchonia Flieden 2 : 0
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 1
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 1
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - SV Wiesbaden 2 : 0
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - OSC Vellmar 2 : 0
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - TSV Lehnerz 3 : 0 *
Sa. 12.09.2015 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - RW Frankfurt 1 : 0
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - E. Stadtallendorf 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SC Hessen Dreieich 3 : 1
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - KSV Baunatal 1 : 0
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Borussia Fulda 3 : 1
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SF Seligenstadt 1 : 0
16:00 OSC Vellmar - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 3 : 4
Mo. 14.09.2015 19:15 1. FC Eschborn - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 1 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - Bayern Alzenau 2 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 3
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 1
15:00 Borussia Fulda - OSC Vellmar 1 : 1
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - 1. FC Eschborn 4 : 0
15:00 KSV Baunatal - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 2
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - Buchonia Flieden 5 : 2
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - E. Stadtallendorf 1 : 2
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Hessen Dreieich 3 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:15 1. FC Eschborn - Bayern Alzenau 4 : 3
19:30 SV Wiesbaden - RW Frankfurt 3 : 5
Sa. 26.09.2015 15:00 Buchonia Flieden - KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 2 : 0
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 1 : 1
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SF Seligenstadt 4 : 0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - E. Stadtallendorf 0 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00 Borussia Fulda - FSC Lohfelden 0 : 2
19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - OSC Vellmar 2 : 0
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - 1. FC Eschborn 3 : 0
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 2
15:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 0
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim 0 : 4
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - SV Wiesbaden 2 : 3
Di. 06.10.2015 19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - Bayern Alzenau 3 : 4
Sa. 10.10.2015 15:00 1. FC Eschborn - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 2
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 1 : 1
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - Bayern Alzenau 2 : 0
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - Borussia Fulda 2 : 0
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SF Seligenstadt 1 : 6
15:00 OSC Vellmar - E. Stadtallendorf 1 : 6
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 1 : 2
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - FSC Lohfelden 3 : 1
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 : 3
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 1
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 1
15:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - SV Wiesbaden 0 : 1
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - OSC Vellmar 1 : 3
18:00 Borussia Fulda - 1. FC Eschborn 1 : 3
Sa. 24.10.2015 15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Buchonia Flieden 2 : 0
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 2
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SF Seligenstadt 1 : 3
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - RW Frankfurt 1 : 4
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - E. Stadtallendorf 2 : 2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - KSV Baunatal 1 : 3
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 1 : 0
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Bayern Alzenau 1 : 2
Sa. 31.10.2015 15:00 RW Frankfurt - Borussia Fulda 2 : 1
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - 1. FC Eschborn 2 : 1
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 2
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Wiesbaden 0 : 1
15:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - OSC Vellmar 0 : 3
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 3
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 : 5
Fr. 06.11.2015 19:15 1. FC Eschborn - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:30 SF Seligenstadt - RW Frankfurt 2 : 2
14:30 Borussia Fulda - E. Stadtallendorf 3 : 1
14:30 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 2
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - KSV Baunatal 2 : 5
14:30 OSC Vellmar - Bayern Alzenau 2 : 3
14:30 SV Wiesbaden - TSV Lehnerz 0 : 2
14:30 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 2
Sa. 14.11.2015 14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 4
14:30 Buchonia Flieden - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 3
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - OSC Vellmar 1 : 1
14:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 4
14:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 2 : 3
14:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - Borussia Fulda 2 : 0
14:30 E. Stadtallendorf - SF Seligenstadt 1 : 3
16:00 1. FC Eschborn - RW Frankfurt 2 : 0
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:30 RW Frankfurt - E. Stadtallendorf 2 : 0
Sa. 21.11.2015 14:30 SF Seligenstadt - SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 1
14:30 Borussia Fulda - KSV Baunatal 3 : 1
14:30 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 2 : 2
14:30 FSC Lohfelden - Bayern Alzenau 5 : 2
14:30 OSC Vellmar - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 4
14:30 SV Wiesbaden - Viktoria Griesheim 4 : 2
14:30 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - 1. FC Eschborn 4 : 1
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:30 E. Stadtallendorf - 1. FC Eschborn 2 : 1
14:30 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - Bayern Alzenau 5 : 1
14:30 Borussia Fulda - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 2 : 0
14:30 SF Seligenstadt - KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
14:30 RW Frankfurt - SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 3
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 SV Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 5 : 0
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:15 1. FC Eschborn - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 1
19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - SF Seligenstadt 2 : 2
Sa. 05.12.2015 14:00 KSV Baunatal - RW Frankfurt 3 : 1
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Borussia Fulda 1 : 1
14:00 TSV Lehnerz - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 1 : 1
14:00 Buchonia Flieden - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 3
14:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - OSC Vellmar 1 : 3
14:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - E. Stadtallendorf 1 : 3
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 0
14:00 KSV Baunatal - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 4 : 0
Sa. 20.02.2016 14:30 OSC Vellmar - Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 3
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:30 Bayern Alzenau - RW Frankfurt 1 : 3
14:30 TSV Lehnerz - SF Seligenstadt 4 : 2
14:30 Buchonia Flieden - Borussia Fulda 0 : 1
14:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 3 : 3
14:30 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - FSC Lohfelden 2 : 2
14:30 1. FC Eschborn - OSC Vellmar 0 : 0
14:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - E. Stadtallendorf 2 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 KSV Baunatal - SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 2
Fr. 04.03.2016 19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 3 : 2
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 KSV Baunatal - 1. FC Eschborn 2 : 3
15:00 Borussia Fulda - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 1
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - Buchonia Flieden 4 : 2
15:00 RW Frankfurt - TSV Lehnerz 2 : 0
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - Bayern Alzenau 3 : 0
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SV Wiesbaden 3 : 2
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 15:00 Buchonia Flieden - RW Frankfurt 3 : 2
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SF Seligenstadt 1 : 1
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Borussia Fulda 0 : 2
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 : 2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - FSC Lohfelden 2 : 1
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Hessen Dreieich 1 : 0
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - E. Stadtallendorf 2 : 3
15:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
Sa. 19.03.2016 15:00 RW Frankfurt - Viktoria Griesheim 3 : 2
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - Buchonia Flieden 2 : 1
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Bayern Alzenau 1 : 0
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - OSC Vellmar 2 : 0
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 0
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 6 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 1
Mo. 21.03.2016 19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - 1. FC Eschborn 1 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:00 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Wiesbaden 2 : 1
19:00 KSV Baunatal - Borussia Fulda 1 : 2
19:15 1. FC Eschborn - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 1 : 2
19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - SF Seligenstadt 2 : 0
20:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 2 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 15:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 1
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - OSC Vellmar 2 : 2
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - RW Frankfurt 2 : 1
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - SF Seligenstadt 1 : 1
15:00 OSC Vellmar - Borussia Fulda 2 : 0
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 3
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 0 : 1
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - KSV Baunatal 3 : 0
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 3
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 0
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:30 RW Frankfurt - SV Wiesbaden 3 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC Eschborn 0 : 2
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 2
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Buchonia Flieden 6 : 1
15:00 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 1
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - FSC Lohfelden 3 : 1
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - OSC Vellmar 1 : 4
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 3 : 5
Fr. 08.04.2016 20:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SC Hessen Dreieich 2 : 3
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 OSC Vellmar - RW Frankfurt 1 : 1
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - Borussia Fulda 1 : 0
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 3 : 0
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Bayern Alzenau 1 : 1
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 0 : 3
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - KSV Baunatal 2 : 1
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - E. Stadtallendorf 0 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2016 18:30 FSC Lohfelden - TSV Lehnerz 2 : 1
19:00 E. Stadtallendorf - RW Frankfurt 1 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 0
19:30 SC Hessen Dreieich - SV Wiesbaden 2 : 4
Sa. 16.04.2016 15:00 TSV Lehnerz - 1. FC Eschborn 2 : 2
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Buchonia Flieden 5 : 3
15:00 Borussia Fulda - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 3 : 3
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - FSC Lohfelden 0 : 1
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - OSC Vellmar 6 : 2
15:00 KSV Baunatal - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 5 : 3
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 1 : 0
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - RW Frankfurt 1 : 3
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - SF Seligenstadt 7 : 1
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - Borussia Fulda 1 : 0
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - TSV Lehnerz 1 : 3
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Bayern Alzenau 2 : 1
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - KSV Baunatal 0 : 3
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SC Hessen Dreieich 3 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:30 SpVgg 05 Oberrad - SV Wiesbaden 1 : 3
20:00 RW Frankfurt - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 1 : 1
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 Buchonia Flieden - 1. FC Eschborn 1 : 2
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - Viktoria Griesheim 1 : 2
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - Borussia Fulda 1 : 1
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - FSC Lohfelden 1 : 3
15:00 KSV Baunatal - OSC Vellmar 2 : 0
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 2 : 0
Sa. 07.05.2016 15:00 Borussia Fulda - RW Frankfurt 0 : 5
15:00 1. FC Eschborn - SF Seligenstadt 4 : 1
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - TSV Lehnerz 0 : 4
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Bayern Alzenau 2 : 0
15:00 OSC Vellmar - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 4 : 2
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SC Hessen Dreieich 0 : 2
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - E. Stadtallendorf 3 : 0
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - Buchonia Flieden 2 : 1
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:30 KSV Baunatal - FSC Lohfelden 2 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 Viktoria Griesheim - 1. FC Eschborn 1 : 2
15:00 RW Frankfurt - SF Seligenstadt 3 : 2
15:00 E. Stadtallendorf - Borussia Fulda 2 : 0
15:00 SC Hessen Dreieich - SC Watzenborn-Steinberg 1 : 3
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - OSC Vellmar 4 : 1
15:00 TSV Lehnerz - SV Wiesbaden 2 : 1
15:00 Buchonia Flieden - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 0 : 3
Fr. 20.05.2016 20:00 Borussia Fulda - SC Hessen Dreieich 1 : 0
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 RW Frankfurt - 1. FC Eschborn 2 : 3
15:00 Rot-Weiß Hadamar - Viktoria Griesheim 2 : 2
15:00 SV Wiesbaden - Buchonia Flieden 1 : 2
15:00 OSC Vellmar - TSV Lehnerz 0 : 4
15:00 FSC Lohfelden - SpVgg 05 Oberrad 2 : 1
15:00 SC Watzenborn-Steinberg - KSV Baunatal 4 : 1
15:00 SF Seligenstadt - E. Stadtallendorf 3 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv