40.000
Fußball - Oberliga Westfalen Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 14.08.2015 18:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 2
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - FC Gütersloh 3 : 1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SF Siegen 0 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - TuS Ennepetal 1 : 1
15:00 SV Schermbeck - Hammer SpVgg 1 : 1
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - Eintracht Rheine 1 : 2
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 4
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Arminia Bielefeld II 1 : 4
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Roland Beckum 1 : 1
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SV Schermbeck 0 : 3
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - SuS Stadtlohn 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 4
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Westfalia Rhynern 5 : 0
15:00 SF Siegen - SuS Neuenkirchen 0 : 0
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TSG Sprockhövel 1 : 4
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Zweckel 4 : 1
15:00 SC Paderborn II - ASC 09 Dortmund 3 : 4
Sa. 29.08.2015 18:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Hammer SpVgg 0 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SV Zweckel - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 1
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - TSV Marl-Hüls 5 : 1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 2
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Eintracht Rheine 0 : 0
15:00 SV Schermbeck - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - SC Paderborn II 2 : 1
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Gütersloh 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SF Siegen 4 : 0
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 SF Siegen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1 : 0
20:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SuS Stadtlohn 1 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Roland Beckum 3 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SuS Neuenkirchen 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TSG Sprockhövel 1 : 3
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Zweckel 2 : 0
15:00 SC Paderborn II - SV Schermbeck 0 : 3
17:30 Hammer SpVgg - Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 2
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 1
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SV Zweckel - SC Roland Beckum 0 : 0
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - Hammer SpVgg 2 : 3
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine 1 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 4
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SC Paderborn II 3 : 3
15:00 SV Schermbeck - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 0
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SF Siegen 0 : 2
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 0
Do. 17.09.2015 19:30 SV Zweckel - SC Paderborn II 0 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Stadtlohn 4 : 2
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 2
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SuS Neuenkirchen 1 : 1
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - TSG Sprockhövel 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Arminia Bielefeld II 2 : 2
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FC Gütersloh 0 : 0
15:00 SF Siegen - SV Zweckel 2 : 0
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - SV Schermbeck 1 : 1
15:00 SC Paderborn II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 SV Zweckel - SV Schermbeck 1 : 1
20:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn II 4 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund 5 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SC Roland Beckum 2 : 2
15:00 SF Siegen - TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 2
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TuS Ennepetal 1 : 2
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVgg 2 : 3
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Eintracht Rheine 2 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - SV Zweckel 5 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSG Sprockhövel 1 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 Eintracht Rheine - Arminia Bielefeld II 1 : 1
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - FC Gütersloh 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SF Siegen 0 : 0
15:00 SV Schermbeck - SuS Stadtlohn 0 : 3
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 : 2
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern 2 : 1
15:00 SC Paderborn II - SuS Neuenkirchen 3 : 1
Fr. 09.10.2015 20:00 SV Zweckel - SuS Stadtlohn 0 : 2
Sa. 10.10.2015 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 0
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn II 2 : 1
16:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Schermbeck 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Roland Beckum 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 2
15:00 SF Siegen - Hammer SpVgg 4 : 1
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Eintracht Rheine 1 : 1
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Gütersloh 2 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 15:00 SC Paderborn II - Arminia Bielefeld II 3 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SF Siegen 0 : 7
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - TSV Marl-Hüls 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SV Zweckel 7 : 1
15:00 SV Schermbeck - Westfalia Rhynern 3 : 3
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - SuS Neuenkirchen 3 : 3
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSG Sprockhövel 1 : 3
Fr. 23.10.2015 20:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SuS Stadtlohn 2 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 4
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 SV Zweckel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 3
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Schermbeck 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Hammer SpVgg 3 : 1
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Eintracht Rheine 3 : 1
15:00 SF Siegen - SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 0
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn II 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SC Roland Beckum 3 : 2
Sa. 07.11.2015 14:30 Hammer SpVgg - SV Zweckel 0 : 0
14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Gütersloh 2 : 3
16:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Westfalia Rhynern 2 : 1
17:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSV Marl-Hüls 2 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 13:00 SV Schermbeck - TSG Sprockhövel 0 : 0
14:00 SC Paderborn II - SF Siegen 1 : 1
14:30 Eintracht Rheine - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 1
14:30 SuS Stadtlohn - SuS Neuenkirchen 0 : 3
14:30 SC Roland Beckum - Arminia Bielefeld II 3 : 1
Sa. 14.11.2015 17:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Paderborn II 3 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 SV Zweckel - Westfalia Rhynern 1 : 5
14:30 SuS Neuenkirchen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 : 2
14:30 Hammer SpVgg - Eintracht Rheine 0 : 3
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 2
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - SuS Stadtlohn 4 : 2
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:30 TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 6 : 3
19:30 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Zweckel 5 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2015 15:00 FC Gütersloh - Westfalia Rhynern 4 : 2
Di. 24.11.2015 20:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Schermbeck 7 : 1
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Hammer SpVgg 3 : 2
Sa. 28.11.2015 14:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - TSV Marl-Hüls 3 : 0
17:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Arminia Bielefeld II 2 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 Eintracht Rheine - SV Zweckel 3 : 1
14:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 1
14:30 SV Schermbeck - FC Gütersloh 4 : 3
14:30 SC Roland Beckum - SF Siegen 2 : 0
14:30 SC Paderborn II - TuS Ennepetal 1 : 1
Sa. 05.12.2015 13:30 Hammer SpVgg - SC Paderborn II 2 : 2
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 Eintracht Rheine - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1
14:30 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 4
14:30 FC Gütersloh - SuS Stadtlohn 2 : 0
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 : 1
14:30 TSG Sprockhövel - Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 1
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SC Roland Beckum 3 : 4
Sa. 12.12.2015 14:30 SC Roland Beckum - TuS Ennepetal 4 : 0
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Arminia Bielefeld II 3 : 2
So. 13.12.2015 14:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Hammer SpVgg 2 : 0
14:00 SC Paderborn II - Eintracht Rheine 2 : 2
14:30 SuS Neuenkirchen - TSG Sprockhövel 4 : 0
14:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - FC Gütersloh 1 : 3
14:30 SV Schermbeck - TSV Marl-Hüls 0 : 1
Fr. 18.12.2015 19:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Neuenkirchen 1 : 1
Sa. 19.12.2015 14:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 2
14:30 Hammer SpVgg - SC Roland Beckum 1 : 0
So. 20.12.2015 14:30 Eintracht Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 2
14:30 SF Siegen - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 : 1
Mo. 21.12.2015 19:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn II 1 : 0
So. 07.02.2016 15:00 SV Zweckel - SuS Neuenkirchen 2 : 4
So. 14.02.2016 15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 1
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SC Roland Beckum 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 2
15:00 SC Paderborn II - SV Zweckel 2 : 3
Fr. 19.02.2016 19:30 SV Zweckel - Arminia Bielefeld II 2 : 0
Sa. 20.02.2016 15:00 SC Roland Beckum - SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - TuS Ennepetal 0 : 2
So. 21.02.2016 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn II 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - FC Gütersloh 1 : 1
15:00 SV Schermbeck - Eintracht Rheine 1 : 2
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Hammer SpVgg 2 : 1
Mi. 24.02.2016 20:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 : 2
Sa. 27.02.2016 14:30 SC Paderborn II - SC Roland Beckum 3 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Schermbeck 5 : 0
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Zweckel 0 : 4
15:00 SF Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 1
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Arminia Bielefeld II 2 : 0
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 2
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SuS Neuenkirchen 2 : 4
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 3
Do. 03.03.2016 19:30 SV Zweckel - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 SV Schermbeck - SC Paderborn II 0 : 0
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - TuS Ennepetal 0 : 0
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 2
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SF Siegen 1 : 3
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - TSV Marl-Hüls 3 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Eintracht Rheine 4 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 1
Mi. 09.03.2016 19:30 SF Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSG Sprockhövel 0 : 3
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 1
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 3
15:00 SF Siegen - FC Gütersloh 2 : 2
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SV Schermbeck 3 : 3
15:00 SC Paderborn II - SuS Stadtlohn 2 : 2
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Arminia Bielefeld II 5 : 3
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - SV Zweckel 2 : 0
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - SuS Neuenkirchen 1 : 1
Do. 17.03.2016 19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SuS Neuenkirchen 4 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 1
15:00 SV Schermbeck - SC Roland Beckum 1 : 2
15:00 SV Zweckel - SF Siegen 0 : 2
15:00 FC Gütersloh - TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 0
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVgg 5 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SC Paderborn II 2 : 1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - Eintracht Rheine 0 : 4
Do. 24.03.2016 16:30 Hammer SpVgg - Arminia Bielefeld II 3 : 1
18:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - SuS Neuenkirchen 3 : 0
19:00 SV Schermbeck - SV Zweckel 3 : 1
19:30 SC Paderborn II - Westfalia Rhynern 1 : 2
19:30 TuS Ennepetal - FC Gütersloh 5 : 0
19:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - SF Siegen 3 : 1
19:30 SC Roland Beckum - SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 2
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 5 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SC Roland Beckum 2 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SV Schermbeck 3 : 1
15:00 SV Zweckel - TSV Marl-Hüls 2 : 1
15:00 SF Siegen - TuS Ennepetal 1 : 0
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Hammer SpVgg 1 : 3
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Eintracht Rheine 2 : 0
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Paderborn II 2 : 3
Sa. 02.04.2016 14:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - Arminia Bielefeld II 2 : 0
15:00 SC Paderborn II - TSG Sprockhövel 0 : 2
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SV Zweckel 2 : 1
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - SuS Neuenkirchen 1 : 3
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - Westfalia Rhynern 2 : 0
15:00 SV Schermbeck - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - TSV Marl-Hüls 1 : 0
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - SF Siegen 3 : 3
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - FC Gütersloh 4 : 1
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:30 Arminia Bielefeld II - TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 1
19:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Roland Beckum 5 : 2
19:30 SV Lippstadt 08 - ASC 09 Dortmund 1 : 2
20:00 SuS Stadtlohn - SF Siegen 1 : 2
Fr. 08.04.2016 19:30 TSV Marl-Hüls - Hammer SpVgg 3 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 17:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 7 : 1
So. 10.04.2016 12:30 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SuS Stadtlohn 3 : 0
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SC Roland Beckum 0 : 4
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund 2 : 0
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Paderborn II 0 : 0
15:00 SF Siegen - Eintracht Rheine 4 : 1
15:00 SV Zweckel - TuS Ennepetal 1 : 2
Mi. 13.04.2016 19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - TSV Marl-Hüls 2 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld II 0 : 1
15:00 SV Schermbeck - SuS Neuenkirchen 2 : 1
15:00 SC Paderborn II - FC Gütersloh 2 : 1
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - TSG Sprockhövel 3 : 3
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SV Zweckel 2 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - Westfalia Rhynern 3 : 1
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - TuS Ennepetal 4 : 1
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SF Siegen 0 : 1
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - TSV Marl-Hüls 5 : 2
Mi. 20.04.2016 18:30 Eintracht Rheine - TSG Sprockhövel 0 : 3
20:00 Hammer SpVgg - SV Schermbeck 3 : 0
20:00 SF Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 1 : 0
Do. 21.04.2016 18:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 : 1
Sa. 23.04.2016 14:00 SF Siegen - SC Paderborn II 4 : 1
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SC Roland Beckum 0 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SuS Stadtlohn 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Eintracht Rheine 1 : 3
15:00 FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 1
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SV Schermbeck 4 : 1
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1
15:00 SV Zweckel - Hammer SpVgg 3 : 0
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 20:00 SF Siegen - SV Schermbeck 2 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVgg 2 : 0
15:30 ASC 09 Dortmund - SF Siegen 1 : 1
16:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SuS Neuenkirchen 1 : 2
16:30 SC Paderborn II - TSV Marl-Hüls 2 : 3
17:30 SC Roland Beckum - FC Gütersloh 0 : 0
18:00 SV Schermbeck - Arminia Bielefeld II 1 : 2
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Zweckel 6 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - TSG Sprockhövel 1 : 0
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:30 SV Zweckel - FC Gütersloh 0 : 3
19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Hammer SpVgg 0 : 0
Do. 05.05.2016 15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SF Siegen 1 : 2
Sa. 07.05.2016 18:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Stadtlohn 0 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SF Siegen - SC Roland Beckum 0 : 1
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Schermbeck 4 : 1
15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - Westfalia Rhynern 0 : 5
15:00 SV Zweckel - Eintracht Rheine 0 : 1
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SpVgg Erkenschwick 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn II 1 : 2
15:00 Hammer SpVgg - SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 3
Mi. 11.05.2016 18:30 Hammer SpVgg - SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 : 2
19:30 FC Gütersloh - SuS Neuenkirchen 1 : 3
Sa. 14.05.2016 12:00 SuS Stadtlohn - FC Gütersloh 2 : 0
18:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Eintracht Rheine 0 : 3
So. 15.05.2016 15:30 SC Paderborn II - Hammer SpVgg 1 : 2
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - SV Zweckel 4 : 1
15:00 SV Schermbeck - SF Siegen 2 : 1
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TSG Sprockhövel 2 : 2
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Arminia Bielefeld II 1 : 3
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - TSV Marl-Hüls 2 : 1
17:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - TuS Ennepetal 0 : 6
Fr. 20.05.2016 20:00 SF Siegen - SuS Stadtlohn 5 : 0
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 Hammer SpVgg - ASC 09 Dortmund 4 : 3
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - SV Schermbeck 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - SC Roland Beckum 2 : 3
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Westfalia Rhynern 2 : 3
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SuS Neuenkirchen 0 : 2
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SpVgg Erkenschwick 1 : 3
15:00 Eintracht Rheine - SC Paderborn II 5 : 2
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Zweckel 1 : 3
Sa. 28.05.2016 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Gütersloh 5 : 1
So. 29.05.2016 15:00 SC Paderborn II - SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 0
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine 2 : 1
15:00 SV Zweckel - TSG Sprockhövel 3 : 0
15:00 SV Schermbeck - TuS Ennepetal 2 : 2
15:00 SC Roland Beckum - Hammer SpVgg 4 : 1
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - SF Siegen 2 : 0
15:00 SuS Stadtlohn - TSV Marl-Hüls 2 : 0
16:00 SuS Neuenkirchen - Arminia Bielefeld II 1 : 6
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv