40.000
Fußball - Rheinlandliga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 07.08.2015 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - Mayen 2 : 1
19:30 Trier-Tarforst - Morbach 2 : 2
19:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Koblenz II TuS 0 : 0
Sa. 08.08.2015 16:00 Malberg - SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - SG Badem 3 : 2
So. 09.08.2015 14:30 SG Neitersen - Bad Breisig 4 : 0
15:00 Schweich - Mendig 1 : 1
15:00 Andernach - Eisbachtal 2 : 0
15:00 FV Engers - SV Konz 4 : 2
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 Eisbachtal - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 1
20:00 Mayen - Schweich 3 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:30 SG Badem - FV Engers 1 : 2
17:30 Koblenz II TuS - SG Schoden 1 : 2
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Andernach 1 : 3
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - Bad Breisig 3 : 0
14:30 SV Konz - SG Neitersen 1 : 2
14:30 Morbach - Malberg 2 : 0
14:30 Mendig - Trier-Tarforst 0 : 2
Sa. 22.08.2015 16:00 Malberg - Mendig 2 : 3
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Mayen 1 : 2
17:30 SG Schoden - Eisbachtal 6 : 0
18:00 SV Konz - Bad Breisig 4 : 3
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 3
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 Schweich - Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 1
15:00 Andernach - Morbach 4 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG Badem 5 : 3
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:15 Eisbachtal - FV Engers 0 : 3
19:30 Schweich - Bad Breisig 3 : 2
19:30 SG Badem - SV Konz 1 : 2
19:30 Morbach - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 4
19:30 Mayen - Malberg 1 : 1
20:00 Mülheim-Kärlich - Trier-Tarforst 2 : 0
20:00 Koblenz II TuS - SG Neitersen 0 : 0
20:00 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Schoden 4 : 4
Do. 27.08.2015 19:30 Mendig - Andernach 1 : 4
Sa. 29.08.2015 16:00 Malberg - Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 5
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Schweich 0 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - Morbach 4 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - SG Badem 1 : 2
14:30 SV Konz - Koblenz II TuS 0 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Mendig 3 : 0
15:00 Andernach - Mayen 0 : 3
15:00 FV Engers - SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - Eisbachtal 2 : 2
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 Mayen - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2015 17:00 Eisbachtal - SV Konz 1 : 0
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Neitersen 2 : 1
18:00 Trier-Tarforst - Bad Breisig 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 14:30 Koblenz II TuS - SG Badem 4 : 1
14:30 Morbach - FV Engers 2 : 3
14:30 Mendig - SG Schoden 3 : 4
15:00 Mülheim-Kärlich - Andernach 2 : 0
15:00 Schweich - Malberg 1 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 SG Badem - Eisbachtal 2 : 0
16:00 Malberg - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - Mayen 2 : 3
18:00 SG Neitersen - Morbach 0 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 3
15:00 Andernach - Schweich 3 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - Mendig 1 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 Mayen - FV Engers 1 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2015 17:00 Malberg - Bad Breisig 4 : 1
17:00 Eisbachtal - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 1
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Andernach 3 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Badem 1 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Schoden 1 : 1
14:30 Mendig - SG Neitersen 1 : 4
15:00 Schweich - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 5
15:30 Morbach - SV Konz 1 : 5
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 SG Badem - Morbach 0 : 0
17:00 Andernach - Malberg 2 : 4
17:30 SG Schoden - Schweich 6 : 0
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Trier-Tarforst 2 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - Eisbachtal 0 : 2
14:30 SV Konz - Mendig 1 : 1
14:30 Koblenz II TuS - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 0
15:00 SG Neitersen - Mayen 0 : 3
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 Trier-Tarforst - SG Schoden 1 : 1
19:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Eisbachtal 2 : 0
19:30 Mayen - SV Konz 4 : 2
20:00 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Neitersen 3 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 Schweich - FV Engers 0 : 3
16:00 Malberg - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 14:30 Morbach - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 2
14:30 Mendig - SG Badem 3 : 1
15:00 Andernach - Bad Breisig 1 : 2
Fr. 09.10.2015 19:30 Koblenz II TuS - Mendig 2 : 2
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:30 Eisbachtal - Morbach 1 : 1
17:00 SG Badem - Mayen 2 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - Malberg 1 : 3
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Andernach 2 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 2
14:30 SV Konz - Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 0
15:00 FV Engers - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - Schweich 1 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 20:00 Trier-Tarforst - SG Neitersen 5 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 17:30 Malberg - FV Engers 0 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Badem 2 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Bad Breisig 9 : 1
14:30 Morbach - SG 06 Betzdorf 0 : 0
14:30 Mendig - Eisbachtal 3 : 1
15:00 Schweich - SV Konz 0 : 3
15:00 Andernach - SG Schoden 8 : 2
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00 Koblenz II TuS - Mülheim-Kärlich 4 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:30 Eisbachtal - Mayen 0 : 3
17:00 SG Badem - Schweich 3 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Mendig 1 : 3
17:30 SG Schoden - TuS RW Koblenz 3 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - Morbach 0 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - Trier-Tarforst 0 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - Andernach 0 : 0
15:00 SG Neitersen - Malberg 2 : 2
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - Eisbachtal 1 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 16:00 Malberg - SV Konz 6 : 0
16:30 Mayen - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - SG Badem 4 : 1
18:00 SG Schoden - Bad Breisig 5 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - FV Engers 3 : 1
14:30 Mendig - Morbach 0 : 0
15:00 Schweich - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 3
15:30 Andernach - SG Neitersen 2 : 1
Mi. 04.11.2015 19:30 Mayen - Koblenz II TuS 0 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 Eisbachtal - Schweich 1 : 1
17:00 SG Badem - Malberg 2 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Mülheim-Kärlich 3 : 4
18:00 SG Neitersen - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 7
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - Mendig 1 : 3
14:30 SV Konz - Andernach 3 : 2
14:30 Koblenz II TuS - Trier-Tarforst 0 : 1
14:30 Morbach - Mayen 2 : 0
15:00 FV Engers - SG Schoden 3 : 1
Fr. 13.11.2015 20:00 Mülheim-Kärlich - Morbach 6 : 3
Sa. 14.11.2015 16:00 Malberg - Koblenz II TuS 0 : 2
16:30 Mayen - Mendig 3 : 0
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Eisbachtal 2 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - SG Neitersen 2 : 6
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SV Konz 6 : 0
14:30 FV Engers - Bad Breisig 1 : 1
15:00 Schweich - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
15:30 Andernach - SG Badem 1 : 3
Sa. 21.11.2015 14:30 SV Konz - SG Schoden 1 : 0
14:30 Eisbachtal - Malberg 1 : 1
16:00 SG Badem - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 Bad Breisig - Mayen 3 : 3
14:30 Koblenz II TuS - Andernach 1 : 2
14:30 Morbach - Schweich 4 : 1
14:30 Mendig - Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 4
15:00 SG Neitersen - FV Engers 4 : 3
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 Mayen - Mülheim-Kärlich 3 : 2
19:30 Koblenz II TuS - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 3
Sa. 28.11.2015 15:00 SG 06 Betzdorf - Malberg 0 : 1
17:00 SG Badem - SG Schoden 5 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 Mendig - Schweich 3 : 0
14:30 Morbach - Trier-Tarforst 2 : 3
14:30 SV Konz - FV Engers 1 : 2
14:30 Bad Breisig - SG Neitersen 0 : 1
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 Bad Breisig - Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 4
Sa. 05.12.2015 16:00 Malberg - Morbach 1 : 0
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Mendig 5 : 2
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SG Neitersen - SV Konz 1 : 1
14:30 FV Engers - SG Badem 3 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Eisbachtal 4 : 0
15:00 Andernach - SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 1
15:00 Schweich - Mayen 2 : 2
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:30 Eisbachtal - Andernach 2 : 1
19:30 SG Schoden - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 5
Sa. 20.02.2016 16:00 SG Badem - SG Neitersen 2 : 0
16:30 Mayen - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 14:30 Bad Breisig - SV Konz 4 : 3
14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - Schweich 3 : 1
14:30 Mendig - Malberg 1 : 2
14:30 Morbach - Andernach 3 : 0
14:30 Eisbachtal - SG Schoden 4 : 1
14:30 Koblenz II TuS - FV Engers 1 : 2
Fr. 26.02.2016 17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 1
Sa. 27.02.2016 17:30 SG Schoden - SG 06 Betzdorf 5 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 Bad Breisig - Schweich 2 : 0
14:30 SV Konz - SG Badem 0 : 1
14:30 FV Engers - Eisbachtal 1 : 1
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Morbach 3 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - Koblenz II TuS 3 : 4
15:00 Andernach - Mendig 3 : 0
Fr. 04.03.2016 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - Malberg 5 : 0
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - FV Engers 1 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 14:30 Koblenz II TuS - SV Konz 2 : 0
14:30 Mendig - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
14:30 Eisbachtal - SG Neitersen 4 : 0
15:00 Schweich - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 2
Mi. 09.03.2016 17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 2
Fr. 11.03.2016 14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Mayen 2 : 2
16:00 SG Badem - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 16:00 Malberg - Schweich 1 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - Mendig 5 : 4
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 Bad Breisig - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 3
14:30 SV Konz - Eisbachtal 0 : 3
14:30 FV Engers - Morbach 1 : 1
15:00 Andernach - Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 4
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 0
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:00 Mayen - Andernach 2 : 4
Fr. 18.03.2016 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
Sa. 19.03.2016 16:30 Mayen - SG Schoden 3 : 2
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SV Konz 1 : 2
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Malberg 1 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 14:30 Koblenz II TuS - Bad Breisig 4 : 1
14:30 Eisbachtal - SG Badem 0 : 0
14:30 Mendig - FV Engers 1 : 1
14:30 Morbach - SG Neitersen 2 : 1
15:00 Schweich - Andernach 1 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Neitersen - Mendig 2 : 3
Sa. 26.03.2016 16:00 SG Badem - SG 06 Betzdorf 0 : 2
17:30 SG Schoden - Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 1
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Schweich 4 : 0
So. 27.03.2016 14:30 Bad Breisig - Malberg 3 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - Morbach 2 : 2
14:30 FV Engers - Mayen 2 : 3
15:00 Andernach - Trier-Tarforst 4 : 3
Mi. 30.03.2016 19:30 Mendig - SV Konz 3 : 0
19:30 Morbach - SG Badem 0 : 1
19:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Koblenz II TuS 3 : 2
19:30 Malberg - Andernach 0 : 2
19:30 Trier-Tarforst - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 3
19:30 Schweich - SG Schoden 0 : 4
19:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - FV Engers 1 : 1
19:30 Mayen - SG Neitersen 4 : 2
Sa. 02.04.2016 16:00 SG Badem - Mendig 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - Trier-Tarforst 2 : 2
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - Malberg 4 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 FV Engers - Schweich 2 : 0
14:30 Bad Breisig - Andernach 0 : 2
14:30 Eisbachtal - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
14:30 Koblenz II TuS - Morbach 3 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - Mayen 0 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 6
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:30 Morbach - SG Schoden 2 : 2
20:00 Eisbachtal - Bad Breisig 7 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 16:00 Malberg - SG Schoden 6 : 1
16:30 Mayen - SG Badem 2 : 2
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Bad Breisig 2 : 0
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - FV Engers 1 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Konz 4 : 0
14:30 Mendig - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 0
14:30 Morbach - Eisbachtal 1 : 2
15:00 Andernach - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 3
15:00 Schweich - SG Neitersen 1 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2016 19:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 14:30 Koblenz II TuS - Mayen 4 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2016 16:00 SG Badem - Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 4
17:30 SG Schoden - Andernach 0 : 3
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Morbach 6 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 SV Konz - Schweich 0 : 0
14:30 FV Engers - Malberg 1 : 0
14:30 Bad Breisig - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 4
14:30 Eisbachtal - Mendig 0 : 0
15:00 SG Neitersen - Trier-Tarforst 3 : 2
Mi. 20.04.2016 20:00 SG Badem - Bad Breisig 5 : 1
Fr. 22.04.2016 20:00 Mayen - Eisbachtal 1 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 16:00 Malberg - SG Neitersen 1 : 0
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - SV Konz 1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 14:30 Morbach - Bad Breisig X : 0 *
14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 2
14:30 Mendig - SG 06 Betzdorf 4 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Schoden 8 : 2
15:00 Schweich - SG Badem 1 : 0
15:00 Andernach - FV Engers 1 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 19:30 Koblenz II TuS - Eisbachtal 3 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:30 FV Engers - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 SG Badem - Trier-Tarforst 4 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Mayen 3 : 2
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 Eisbachtal - Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 0
14:30 Koblenz II TuS - Schweich 4 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - Malberg 4 : 4
14:30 Bad Breisig - SG Schoden 1 : 7
14:30 Morbach - Mendig 5 : 2
15:00 SG Neitersen - Andernach 3 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:30 Malberg - Mayen 5 : 0
Fr. 06.05.2016 14:30 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG 06 Betzdorf 0 : 4
Sa. 07.05.2016 16:00 Malberg - SG Badem 1 : 1
16:30 Mayen - Morbach 2 : 1
17:30 Trier-Tarforst - Koblenz II TuS 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - FV Engers 1 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 14:30 Mendig - Bad Breisig 4 : 1
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Neitersen 3 : 0
15:00 Andernach - SV Konz 4 : 0
15:00 Schweich - Eisbachtal 2 : 5
Fr. 13.05.2016 20:00 Koblenz II TuS - Malberg 5 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 17:30 Morbach - Mülheim-Kärlich 4 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Schweich 5 : 2
17:30 Eisbachtal - Trier-Tarforst 1 : 1
17:30 SG Badem - Andernach 1 : 0
17:30 SV Konz - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
17:30 Bad Breisig - FV Engers 1 : 2
17:30 Mendig - Mayen 1 : 1
18:00 SG Neitersen - SG Schoden 2 : 2
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:00 Mülheim-Kärlich - Mendig 3 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 14:30 Mayen - Bad Breisig 7 : 0
14:30 SG Schoden - SV Konz 5 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Badem 5 : 0
14:30 Andernach - Koblenz II TuS 0 : 4
14:30 Malberg - Eisbachtal 0 : 2
14:30 Trier-Tarforst - SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 1
14:30 Schweich - Morbach 1 : 5
14:30 FV Engers - SG Neitersen 0 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht