40.000
Fußball - Rheinlandliga Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 07.08.2015 19:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - TuS Mayen 2 : 1
19:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SV Morbach 2 : 2
19:30 TuS RW Koblenz - TuS Koblenz II 0 : 0
Sa. 08.08.2015 16:00 SG Malberg - SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - SG Badem 3 : 2
So. 09.08.2015 14:30 SG Neitersen - SG Bad Breisig 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG Mendig 1 : 1
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - Spfr Eisbachtal 2 : 0
15:00 FV Engers - SV Konz 4 : 2
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 Spfr Eisbachtal - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 1
20:00 TuS Mayen - TuS Mosella Schweich 3 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:30 SG Badem - FV Engers 1 : 2
17:30 TuS Koblenz II - SG Schoden 1 : 2
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG 99 Andernach 1 : 3
So. 16.08.2015 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Bad Breisig 3 : 0
14:30 SV Konz - SG Neitersen 1 : 2
14:30 SV Morbach - SG Malberg 2 : 0
14:30 SG Mendig - FSV Trier-Tarforst 0 : 2
Sa. 22.08.2015 16:00 SG Malberg - SG Mendig 2 : 3
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - TuS Mayen 1 : 2
17:30 SG Schoden - Spfr Eisbachtal 6 : 0
18:00 SV Konz - SG Bad Breisig 4 : 3
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 3
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 1
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV Morbach 4 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG Badem 5 : 3
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:15 Spfr Eisbachtal - FV Engers 0 : 3
19:30 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG Bad Breisig 3 : 2
19:30 SG Badem - SV Konz 1 : 2
19:30 SV Morbach - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 4
19:30 TuS Mayen - SG Malberg 1 : 1
20:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 : 0
20:00 TuS Koblenz II - SG Neitersen 0 : 0
20:00 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Schoden 4 : 4
Do. 27.08.2015 19:30 SG Mendig - SG 99 Andernach 1 : 4
Sa. 29.08.2015 16:00 SG Malberg - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 5
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - TuS Mosella Schweich 0 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - SV Morbach 4 : 0
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG Badem 1 : 2
14:30 SV Konz - TuS Koblenz II 0 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Mendig 3 : 0
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Mayen 0 : 3
15:00 FV Engers - SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - Spfr Eisbachtal 2 : 2
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 TuS Mayen - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 1
Sa. 05.09.2015 17:00 Spfr Eisbachtal - SV Konz 1 : 0
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Neitersen 2 : 1
18:00 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG Bad Breisig 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 14:30 TuS Koblenz II - SG Badem 4 : 1
14:30 SV Morbach - FV Engers 2 : 3
14:30 SG Mendig - SG Schoden 3 : 4
15:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG 99 Andernach 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG Malberg 1 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 SG Badem - Spfr Eisbachtal 2 : 0
16:00 SG Malberg - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - TuS Mayen 2 : 3
18:00 SG Neitersen - SV Morbach 0 : 2
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 3
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Mosella Schweich 3 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - SG Mendig 1 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 TuS Mayen - FV Engers 1 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2015 17:00 SG Malberg - SG Bad Breisig 4 : 1
17:00 Spfr Eisbachtal - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 1
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG 99 Andernach 3 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Badem 1 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Schoden 1 : 1
14:30 SG Mendig - SG Neitersen 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 5
15:30 SV Morbach - SV Konz 1 : 5
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 SG Badem - SV Morbach 0 : 0
17:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG Malberg 2 : 4
17:30 SG Schoden - TuS Mosella Schweich 6 : 0
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - Spfr Eisbachtal 0 : 2
14:30 SV Konz - SG Mendig 1 : 1
14:30 TuS Koblenz II - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 0
15:00 SG Neitersen - TuS Mayen 0 : 3
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG Schoden 1 : 1
19:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - Spfr Eisbachtal 2 : 0
19:30 TuS Mayen - SV Konz 4 : 2
20:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Neitersen 3 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2015 15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - FV Engers 0 : 3
16:00 SG Malberg - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 14:30 SV Morbach - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 2
14:30 SG Mendig - SG Badem 3 : 1
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG Bad Breisig 1 : 2
Fr. 09.10.2015 19:30 TuS Koblenz II - SG Mendig 2 : 2
Sa. 10.10.2015 16:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SV Morbach 1 : 1
17:00 SG Badem - TuS Mayen 2 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - SG Malberg 1 : 3
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SG 99 Andernach 2 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 2
14:30 SV Konz - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 0
15:00 FV Engers - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - TuS Mosella Schweich 1 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 20:00 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG Neitersen 5 : 0
Sa. 17.10.2015 17:30 SG Malberg - FV Engers 0 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Badem 2 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Bad Breisig 9 : 1
14:30 SV Morbach - SG 06 Betzdorf 0 : 0
14:30 SG Mendig - Spfr Eisbachtal 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SV Konz 0 : 3
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG Schoden 8 : 2
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00 TuS Koblenz II - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 4 : 0
Sa. 24.10.2015 16:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - TuS Mayen 0 : 3
17:00 SG Badem - TuS Mosella Schweich 3 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Mendig 1 : 3
17:30 SG Schoden - TuS RW Koblenz 3 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SV Morbach 0 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - FSV Trier-Tarforst 0 : 1
15:00 FV Engers - SG 99 Andernach 0 : 0
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG Malberg 2 : 2
Fr. 30.10.2015 19:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - Spfr Eisbachtal 1 : 1
Sa. 31.10.2015 16:00 SG Malberg - SV Konz 6 : 0
16:30 TuS Mayen - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG Badem 4 : 1
18:00 SG Schoden - SG Bad Breisig 5 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - FV Engers 3 : 1
14:30 SG Mendig - SV Morbach 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 3
15:30 SG 99 Andernach - SG Neitersen 2 : 1
Mi. 04.11.2015 19:30 TuS Mayen - TuS Koblenz II 0 : 0
Sa. 07.11.2015 15:00 Spfr Eisbachtal - TuS Mosella Schweich 1 : 1
17:00 SG Badem - SG Malberg 2 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 3 : 4
18:00 SG Neitersen - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 7
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG Mendig 1 : 3
14:30 SV Konz - SG 99 Andernach 3 : 2
14:30 TuS Koblenz II - FSV Trier-Tarforst 0 : 1
14:30 SV Morbach - TuS Mayen 2 : 0
15:00 FV Engers - SG Schoden 3 : 1
Fr. 13.11.2015 20:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Morbach 6 : 3
Sa. 14.11.2015 16:00 SG Malberg - TuS Koblenz II 0 : 2
16:30 TuS Mayen - SG Mendig 3 : 0
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - Spfr Eisbachtal 2 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - SG Neitersen 2 : 6
So. 15.11.2015 14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SV Konz 6 : 0
14:30 FV Engers - SG Bad Breisig 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
15:30 SG 99 Andernach - SG Badem 1 : 3
Sa. 21.11.2015 14:30 SV Konz - SG Schoden 1 : 0
14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG Malberg 1 : 1
16:00 SG Badem - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 2
So. 22.11.2015 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - TuS Mayen 3 : 3
14:30 TuS Koblenz II - SG 99 Andernach 1 : 2
14:30 SV Morbach - TuS Mosella Schweich 4 : 1
14:30 SG Mendig - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 4
15:00 SG Neitersen - FV Engers 4 : 3
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 TuS Mayen - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 3 : 2
19:30 TuS Koblenz II - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 3
Sa. 28.11.2015 15:00 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Malberg 0 : 1
17:00 SG Badem - SG Schoden 5 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 SG Mendig - TuS Mosella Schweich 3 : 0
14:30 SV Morbach - FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 : 3
14:30 SV Konz - FV Engers 1 : 2
14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG Neitersen 0 : 1
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 4
Sa. 05.12.2015 16:00 SG Malberg - SV Morbach 1 : 0
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG Mendig 5 : 2
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SG Neitersen - SV Konz 1 : 1
14:30 FV Engers - SG Badem 3 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - Spfr Eisbachtal 4 : 0
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG 06 Betzdorf 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - TuS Mayen 2 : 2
Sa. 13.02.2016 14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG 99 Andernach 2 : 1
19:30 SG Schoden - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 5
Sa. 20.02.2016 16:00 SG Badem - SG Neitersen 2 : 0
16:30 TuS Mayen - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SV Konz 4 : 3
14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - TuS Mosella Schweich 3 : 1
14:30 SG Mendig - SG Malberg 1 : 2
14:30 SV Morbach - SG 99 Andernach 3 : 0
14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG Schoden 4 : 1
14:30 TuS Koblenz II - FV Engers 1 : 2
Fr. 26.02.2016 17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 1 : 1
Sa. 27.02.2016 17:30 SG Schoden - SG 06 Betzdorf 5 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - TuS Mosella Schweich 2 : 0
14:30 SV Konz - SG Badem 0 : 1
14:30 FV Engers - Spfr Eisbachtal 1 : 1
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SV Morbach 3 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - TuS Koblenz II 3 : 4
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG Mendig 3 : 0
Fr. 04.03.2016 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Malberg 5 : 0
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - FV Engers 1 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 14:30 TuS Koblenz II - SV Konz 2 : 0
14:30 SG Mendig - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG Neitersen 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 2
Mi. 09.03.2016 17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 2
Fr. 11.03.2016 14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - TuS Mayen 2 : 2
16:00 SG Badem - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 0
Sa. 12.03.2016 16:00 SG Malberg - TuS Mosella Schweich 1 : 1
17:30 SG Schoden - SG Mendig 5 : 4
So. 13.03.2016 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 3
14:30 SV Konz - Spfr Eisbachtal 0 : 3
14:30 FV Engers - SV Morbach 1 : 1
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 4
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 0
Mi. 16.03.2016 19:00 TuS Mayen - SG 99 Andernach 2 : 4
Fr. 18.03.2016 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
Sa. 19.03.2016 16:30 TuS Mayen - SG Schoden 3 : 2
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SV Konz 1 : 2
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG Malberg 1 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 14:30 TuS Koblenz II - SG Bad Breisig 4 : 1
14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG Badem 0 : 0
14:30 SG Mendig - FV Engers 1 : 1
14:30 SV Morbach - SG Neitersen 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG 99 Andernach 1 : 1
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 SG Neitersen - SG Mendig 2 : 3
Sa. 26.03.2016 16:00 SG Badem - SG 06 Betzdorf 0 : 2
17:30 SG Schoden - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0 : 1
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - TuS Mosella Schweich 4 : 0
So. 27.03.2016 14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG Malberg 3 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - SV Morbach 2 : 2
14:30 FV Engers - TuS Mayen 2 : 3
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Trier-Tarforst 4 : 3
Mi. 30.03.2016 19:30 SG Mendig - SV Konz 3 : 0
19:30 SV Morbach - SG Badem 0 : 1
19:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - TuS Koblenz II 3 : 2
19:30 SG Malberg - SG 99 Andernach 0 : 2
19:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 3
19:30 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG Schoden 0 : 4
19:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - FV Engers 1 : 1
19:30 TuS Mayen - SG Neitersen 4 : 2
Sa. 02.04.2016 16:00 SG Badem - SG Mendig 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - FSV Trier-Tarforst 2 : 2
18:00 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Malberg 4 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 14:30 FV Engers - TuS Mosella Schweich 2 : 0
14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG 99 Andernach 0 : 2
14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG 06 Betzdorf 2 : 1
14:30 TuS Koblenz II - SV Morbach 3 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - TuS Mayen 0 : 1
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 6
Mi. 06.04.2016 19:30 SV Morbach - SG Schoden 2 : 2
20:00 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG Bad Breisig 7 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 16:00 SG Malberg - SG Schoden 6 : 1
16:30 TuS Mayen - SG Badem 2 : 2
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SG Bad Breisig 2 : 0
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - FV Engers 1 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Konz 4 : 0
14:30 SG Mendig - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 0
14:30 SV Morbach - Spfr Eisbachtal 1 : 2
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG Neitersen 1 : 1
Mi. 13.04.2016 19:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - TuS RW Koblenz 2 : 2
Fr. 15.04.2016 14:30 TuS Koblenz II - TuS Mayen 4 : 0
Sa. 16.04.2016 16:00 SG Badem - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 4
17:30 SG Schoden - SG 99 Andernach 0 : 3
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - SV Morbach 6 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 14:30 SV Konz - TuS Mosella Schweich 0 : 0
14:30 FV Engers - SG Malberg 1 : 0
14:30 SG Bad Breisig - TuS RW Koblenz 0 : 4
14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG Mendig 0 : 0
15:00 SG Neitersen - FSV Trier-Tarforst 3 : 2
Mi. 20.04.2016 20:00 SG Badem - SG Bad Breisig 5 : 1
Fr. 22.04.2016 20:00 TuS Mayen - Spfr Eisbachtal 1 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 16:00 SG Malberg - SG Neitersen 1 : 0
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SV Konz 1 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 14:30 SV Morbach - SG Bad Breisig X : 0 *
14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 2
14:30 SG Mendig - SG 06 Betzdorf 4 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Schoden 8 : 2
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - SG Badem 1 : 0
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - FV Engers 1 : 1
Mi. 27.04.2016 19:30 TuS Koblenz II - Spfr Eisbachtal 3 : 1
Fr. 29.04.2016 18:30 FV Engers - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 SG Badem - FSV Trier-Tarforst 4 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - TuS Mayen 3 : 2
So. 01.05.2016 14:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 2 : 0
14:30 TuS Koblenz II - TuS Mosella Schweich 4 : 1
14:30 SV Konz - SG Malberg 4 : 4
14:30 SG Bad Breisig - SG Schoden 1 : 7
14:30 SV Morbach - SG Mendig 5 : 2
15:00 SG Neitersen - SG 99 Andernach 3 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:30 SG Malberg - TuS Mayen 5 : 0
Fr. 06.05.2016 14:30 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG 06 Betzdorf 0 : 4
Sa. 07.05.2016 16:00 SG Malberg - SG Badem 1 : 1
16:30 TuS Mayen - SV Morbach 2 : 1
17:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - TuS Koblenz II 1 : 0
17:30 SG Schoden - FV Engers 1 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 14:30 SG Mendig - SG Bad Breisig 4 : 1
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Neitersen 3 : 0
15:00 SG 99 Andernach - SV Konz 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Mosella Schweich - Spfr Eisbachtal 2 : 5
Fr. 13.05.2016 20:00 TuS Koblenz II - SG Malberg 5 : 1
Sa. 14.05.2016 17:30 SV Morbach - SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 4 : 1
17:30 SG 06 Betzdorf - TuS Mosella Schweich 5 : 2
17:30 Spfr Eisbachtal - FSV Trier-Tarforst 1 : 1
17:30 SG Badem - SG 99 Andernach 1 : 0
17:30 SV Konz - TuS RW Koblenz 1 : 2
17:30 SG Bad Breisig - FV Engers 1 : 2
17:30 SG Mendig - TuS Mayen 1 : 1
18:00 SG Neitersen - SG Schoden 2 : 2
Fr. 20.05.2016 19:00 SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich - SG Mendig 3 : 1
So. 22.05.2016 14:30 TuS Mayen - SG Bad Breisig 7 : 0
14:30 SG Schoden - SV Konz 5 : 0
14:30 TuS RW Koblenz - SG Badem 5 : 0
14:30 SG 99 Andernach - TuS Koblenz II 0 : 4
14:30 SG Malberg - Spfr Eisbachtal 0 : 2
14:30 FSV Trier-Tarforst - SG 06 Betzdorf 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Mosella Schweich - SV Morbach 1 : 5
14:30 FV Engers - SG Neitersen 0 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv