40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga B Rhein-Lahn Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 12:15 SG Birlenbach/B. II - SV Eppenrod 3 : 0
12:15 VfL Altendiez II - TuS Niederneisen 6 : 0
12:15 TuS Singhofen II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 1
14:30 SV Braubach - TuS Gückingen II 9 : 1
14:30 TuS Weinähr - SG Nievern/F. II 4 : 2
14:30 TuS Heistenbach - TuS Nassau 3 : 3
14:30 FC Berndroth - SV Friedrichssegen 9 : 1
Mi. 19.08.2015 19:30 VfL Bad Ems II - FSV Osterspai II 3 : 0
Do. 20.08.2015 19:30 TuS Heistenbach - SG Nievern/F. II 6 : 1
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 SV Eppenrod - VfL Altendiez II 4 : 3
19:30 TuS Nassau - FC Berndroth 3 : 4
So. 23.08.2015 12:15 TuS Gückingen II - TuS Weinähr 4 : 8
14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - VfL Bad Ems II 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Niederneisen - TuS Singhofen II 0 : 0
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - SG Birlenbach/B. II 1 : 4
14:30 SV Braubach - FSV Osterspai II 4 : 1
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 SV Braubach - VfL Bad Ems II 6 : 1
So. 30.08.2015 12:15 SG Birlenbach/B. II - TuS Nassau 0 : 3
12:15 VfL Altendiez II - SV Friedrichssegen 6 : 0
12:15 TuS Singhofen II - SV Eppenrod 2 : 4
14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - TuS Niederneisen 2 : 1
14:30 TuS Weinähr - FSV Osterspai II 2 : 2
14:30 TuS Heistenbach - TuS Gückingen II 1 : 1
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:30 FC Berndroth - SG Nievern/F. II 3 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:00 SG Nievern/F. II - SG Birlenbach/B. II 3 : 0
17:00 SV Eppenrod - TuS Niederneisen 5 : 3
17:30 TuS Nassau - VfL Altendiez II 4 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems II - TuS Weinähr 2 : 1
12:15 FSV Osterspai II - TuS Heistenbach 2 : 0
14:30 SV Braubach - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 0
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - TuS Singhofen II 0 : 5
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 TuS Gückingen II - FC Berndroth 0 : 9
Do. 10.09.2015 15:00 SV Braubach - VfL Altendiez II 2 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:00 TuS Singhofen II - TuS Nassau 1 : 4
So. 13.09.2015 12:15 SG Birlenbach/B. II - TuS Gückingen II 4 : 1
12:15 VfL Altendiez II - SG Nievern/F. II 3 : 0
14:30 SV Eppenrod - SV Diez-Freiendiez 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Niederneisen - SV Friedrichssegen 6 : 1
14:30 TuS Weinähr - SV Braubach 0 : 3
14:30 TuS Heistenbach - VfL Bad Ems II 1 : 3
Mi. 16.09.2015 19:30 FC Berndroth - FSV Osterspai II 4 : 1
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 TuS Gückingen II - VfL Altendiez II 1 : 9
So. 20.09.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems II - FC Berndroth 1 : 6
12:15 SG Nievern/F. II - TuS Singhofen II 4 : 1
12:15 FSV Osterspai II - SG Birlenbach/B. II 3 : 1
14:30 SV Braubach - TuS Heistenbach 2 : 0
14:30 TuS Weinähr - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 2
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - SV Eppenrod 1 : 2
14:30 TuS Nassau - TuS Niederneisen 5 : 1
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 SV Braubach - TuS Singhofen II 9 : 2
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:30 TuS Heistenbach - TuS Weinähr 6 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2015 17:00 TuS Niederneisen - SG Nievern/F. II 3 : 2
18:00 VfL Altendiez II - FSV Osterspai II 3 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 12:15 SG Birlenbach/B. II - VfL Bad Ems II 3 : 5
12:15 TuS Singhofen II - TuS Gückingen II 4 : 1
14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - SV Friedrichssegen 2 : 1
14:30 FC Berndroth - SV Braubach 2 : 3
Mi. 30.09.2015 19:30 FSV Osterspai II - TuS Singhofen II 0 : 0
Do. 01.10.2015 19:00 TuS Gückingen II - TuS Niederneisen 7 : 3
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:30 TuS Nassau - SV Eppenrod 3 : 0
Sa. 03.10.2015 18:00 SV Braubach - SG Birlenbach/B. II 8 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems II - VfL Altendiez II 5 : 0
14:30 TuS Weinähr - FC Berndroth 0 : 6
14:30 TuS Heistenbach - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 1
14:30 TuS Nassau - SV Friedrichssegen 13 : 2
Di. 06.10.2015 20:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - TuS Weinähr 6 : 1
Mi. 07.10.2015 19:30 TuS Singhofen II - VfL Bad Ems II 2 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - TuS Nassau 7 : 0
14:30 TuS Niederneisen - FSV Osterspai II 1 : 4
14:30 SV Eppenrod - TuS Gückingen II 1 : 3
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - SG Nievern/F. II 1 : 3
14:30 FC Berndroth - TuS Heistenbach 3 : 2
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:30 TuS Heistenbach - SG Birlenbach/B. II 3 : 0
Fr. 16.10.2015 12:15 SG Nievern/F. II - SV Eppenrod 3 : 1
So. 18.10.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems II - TuS Niederneisen 6 : 1
12:15 TuS Gückingen II - SV Friedrichssegen 4 : 1
14:30 TuS Weinähr - VfL Altendiez II 2 : 6
14:30 FC Berndroth - SV Diez-Freiendiez 0 : 1
19:30 SG Nievern/F. II - TuS Nassau 1 : 2
Fr. 23.10.2015 20:00 FSV Osterspai II - SV Eppenrod 1 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 12:15 FC Berndroth - SG Birlenbach/B. II 2 : 0
12:15 VfL Altendiez II - TuS Heistenbach 2 : 6
12:15 TuS Singhofen II - TuS Weinähr 2 : 3
14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - SG Nievern/F. II 6 : 0
14:30 SV Eppenrod - VfL Bad Ems II 6 : 0
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - FSV Osterspai II 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Nassau - TuS Gückingen II 8 : 0
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - SV Braubach 1 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems II - SV Friedrichssegen 8 : 0
12:15 SG Birlenbach/B. II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 0 : 0
12:15 TuS Gückingen II - SG Nievern/F. II 0 : 7
12:15 FSV Osterspai II - TuS Nassau 3 : 1
14:30 SV Braubach - SV Eppenrod 7 : 0
14:30 TuS Weinähr - TuS Niederneisen 3 : 3
14:30 TuS Heistenbach - TuS Singhofen II 3 : 3
14:30 FC Berndroth - VfL Altendiez II 6 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 12:15 SG Nievern/F. II - FSV Osterspai II 0 : 2
12:15 VfL Altendiez II - SG Birlenbach/B. II 1 : 5
12:15 FC Berndroth - TuS Singhofen II 7 : 0
14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - TuS Gückingen II 6 : 0
14:30 TuS Niederneisen - TuS Heistenbach 0 : 3
14:30 SV Eppenrod - TuS Weinähr 0 : 1
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - SV Braubach 0 : 8
14:30 TuS Nassau - VfL Bad Ems II 5 : 0
So. 15.11.2015 13:00 VfL Bad Ems II - SG Nievern/F. II 0 : 0
13:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - TuS Singhofen II 3 : 2
13:00 VfL Altendiez II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 0
13:00 FSV Osterspai II - TuS Gückingen II 5 : 0
14:30 TuS Heistenbach - SV Eppenrod 1 : 1
14:30 FC Berndroth - TuS Niederneisen 4 : 1
15:15 SV Braubach - TuS Nassau 1 : 0
15:15 TuS Weinähr - SV Friedrichssegen 5 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 SG Nievern/F. II - SV Braubach 0 : 6
13:00 TuS Gückingen II - VfL Bad Ems II 2 : 4
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - TuS Heistenbach 0 : 10
14:30 TuS Nassau - TuS Weinähr 7 : 1
15:00 SV Eppenrod - FC Berndroth 0 : 1
15:15 SV Diez-Freiendiez - FSV Osterspai II 4 : 1
15:15 TuS Niederneisen - SG Birlenbach/B. II 0 : 0
Do. 26.11.2015 19:30 SV Eppenrod - SG Birlenbach/B. II 1 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 12:15 FSV Osterspai II - VfL Bad Ems II 3 : 0
12:15 TuS Gückingen II - SV Braubach 4 : 5
12:15 SG Nievern/F. II - TuS Weinähr 4 : 3
14:30 TuS Nassau - TuS Heistenbach 1 : 2
14:30 SV Friedrichssegen - FC Berndroth 0 : 9
14:30 TuS Niederneisen - VfL Altendiez II 7 : 1
14:30 SV Diez-Freiendiez - TuS Singhofen II 6 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 12:15 VfL Bad Ems II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 5
12:15 TuS Singhofen II - TuS Niederneisen 1 : 2
12:15 SG Birlenbach/B. II - SV Friedrichssegen 7 : 0
14:30 FC Berndroth - TuS Nassau 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Weinähr - TuS Gückingen II 3 : 2
14:30 FSV Osterspai II - SV Braubach 1 : 2
Sa. 05.03.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - TuS Heistenbach 0 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 13:00 TuS Singhofen II - VfL Altendiez II 2 : 5
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - SV Braubach 2 : 3
15:00 FSV Osterspai II - TuS Weinähr 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Gückingen II - TuS Heistenbach 0 : 4
15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - FC Berndroth 2 : 6
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - SV Diez-Freiendiez 2 : 0
15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - VfL Altendiez II 2 : 4
15:00 SV Eppenrod - TuS Singhofen II 7 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 TuS Singhofen II - SV Friedrichssegen X : 0 *
15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - SG Nievern/F. II 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Weinähr - VfL Bad Ems II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - SV Braubach 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - SV Eppenrod 1 : 2
15:00 FC Berndroth - TuS Gückingen II 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Heistenbach - FSV Osterspai II 1 : 3
Di. 22.03.2016 15:00 SV Braubach - TuS Weinähr 7 : 0
15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - TuS Heistenbach 0 : 5
Mi. 23.03.2016 15:00 TuS Gückingen II - SG Birlenbach/B. II 4 : 2
15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - VfL Altendiez II 0 : 7
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - SV Eppenrod 3 : 1
15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - TuS Niederneisen 2 : 3
Sa. 26.03.2016 12:15 VfL Altendiez II - SV Eppenrod 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Nassau - TuS Singhofen II 2 : 1
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 TuS Nassau - SG Birlenbach/B. II 4 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 TuS Singhofen II - SG Nievern/F. II 3 : 1
15:00 VfL Altendiez II - TuS Gückingen II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - FSV Osterspai II 2 : 0
15:00 FC Berndroth - VfL Bad Ems II 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Heistenbach - SV Braubach 0 : 3
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - TuS Weinähr 6 : 0
15:00 SV Eppenrod - SV Friedrichssegen 5 : 2
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - TuS Nassau 2 : 2
Mi. 06.04.2016 15:00 FSV Osterspai II - FC Berndroth 3 : 0
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - TuS Niederneisen 1 : 7
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - SG Birlenbach/B. II 5 : 3
15:00 FSV Osterspai II - VfL Altendiez II 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Gückingen II - TuS Singhofen II 8 : 1
15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - SV Diez-Freiendiez 0 : 2
15:00 SV Eppenrod - TuS Nassau 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Weinähr - TuS Heistenbach 2 : 2
15:00 SV Braubach - FC Berndroth 1 : 0
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 VfL Altendiez II - VfL Bad Ems II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - SV Braubach 2 : 4
15:00 TuS Singhofen II - FSV Osterspai II 3 : 0
15:00 FC Berndroth - TuS Weinähr 10 : 0
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - TuS Heistenbach 5 : 1
15:00 SV Eppenrod - SG Nievern/F. II 8 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - TuS Gückingen II 6 : 2
Fr. 22.04.2016 15:00 TuS Heistenbach - FC Berndroth 0 : 2
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:00 FSV Osterspai II - TuS Niederneisen 0 : 3
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 TuS Gückingen II - SV Eppenrod 3 : 4
15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - SV Friedrichssegen 3 : 0
15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - TuS Singhofen II 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Nassau - SV Diez-Freiendiez 7 : 3
15:00 TuS Weinähr - SG Birlenbach/B. II 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Altendiez II - SV Braubach 0 : 5
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 VfL Altendiez II - TuS Weinähr 6 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - VfL Bad Ems II 5 : 0
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - FC Berndroth 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Nassau - SG Nievern/F. II 0 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 SV Eppenrod - FSV Osterspai II 1 : 3
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 TuS Singhofen II - SV Braubach 0 : 6
15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - TuS Gückingen II 0 : 4
Di. 03.05.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 VfL Altendiez II - TuS Nassau 5 : 5
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - SV Eppenrod 0 : 6
15:00 FSV Osterspai II - SV Friedrichssegen 18 : 0
15:00 TuS Gückingen II - TuS Nassau 6 : 2
15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - FC Berndroth 1 : 6
15:00 SV Braubach - TuS Niederneisen 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Heistenbach - VfL Altendiez II 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Weinähr - TuS Singhofen II 1 : 2
Di. 10.05.2016 15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - TuS Nassau 0 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 TuS Singhofen II - TuS Heistenbach 1 : 4
15:00 VfL Altendiez II - FC Berndroth 1 : 3
15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - TuS Gückingen II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - VfL Bad Ems II 0 : 7
15:00 SV Eppenrod - SV Braubach 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - TuS Weinähr 3 : 1
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - SG Birlenbach/B. II 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Nassau - FSV Osterspai II 2 : 0
Fr. 20.05.2016 15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - TuS Heistenbach 2 : 3
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 TuS Gückingen II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 0 : 5
15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - TuS Nassau 4 : 0
15:00 FSV Osterspai II - SG Nievern/F. II 2 : 3
15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - VfL Altendiez II 4 : 4
15:00 TuS Singhofen II - FC Berndroth 0 : 7
15:00 TuS Heistenbach - TuS Niederneisen 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Weinähr - SV Eppenrod 3 : 3
15:00 SV Braubach - SV Friedrichssegen 22 : 1
Mi. 25.05.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. II - VfL Bad Ems II 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Nassau - SV Braubach 2 : 3
15:00 SV Friedrichssegen - TuS Weinähr 1 : 4
15:00 SV Eppenrod - TuS Heistenbach 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederneisen - FC Berndroth 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Singhofen II - SG Birlenbach/B. II 3 : 4
15:00 SV Diez-Freiendiez - VfL Altendiez II 13 : 0
15:00 TuS Gückingen II - FSV Osterspai II 3 : 1
So. 05.06.2016 15:00 FSV Osterspai II - SV Diez-Freiendiez 1 : 1
15:00 SG Birlenbach/B. II - TuS Niederneisen 2 : 3
15:00 FC Berndroth - SV Eppenrod 2 : 8
15:00 TuS Heistenbach - SV Friedrichssegen 7 : 0
15:00 TuS Weinähr - TuS Nassau 6 : 6
15:00 SV Braubach - SG Nievern/F. II 3 : 0
15:00 VfL Bad Ems II - TuS Gückingen II 2 : 3
15:00 VfL Altendiez II - TuS Singhofen II 4 : 2
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv