40.000
Fußball - Kreisliga A Rhein-Lahn Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 16.08.2015 14:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Arzbach/K. 2 : 4
14:30 SG Dachsenhausen - TuS Gückingen 0 : 3
14:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Nievern/F. 6 : 5
14:30 TuS Hahnstätten - TuS Holzhausen 3 : 1
14:30 SG Kaub - TuS Burgschwalbach 0 : 4
14:30 SG Birlenbach - FSV Welterod 2 : 4
14:30 VfL Altendiez - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 3 : 2
14:30 TuS Singhofen - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 2 : 2
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Dachsenhausen 2 : 1
20:00 SG Nievern/F. - TuS Hahnstätten 5 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 18:15 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - TuS Singhofen 1 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 14:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Dahlheim/P. 4 : 1
14:30 FSV Welterod - VfL Altendiez 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Birlenbach 2 : 0
Mi. 26.08.2015 19:30 TuS Gückingen - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 2 : 1
Do. 27.08.2015 20:00 TuS Holzhausen - SG Kaub 1 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 14:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 3 : 0
14:30 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Dahlheim/P. 3 : 3
14:30 SG Kaub - SG Nievern/F. 0 : 1
14:30 SG Birlenbach - TuS Holzhausen 6 : 0
14:30 VfL Altendiez - TuS Burgschwalbach 3 : 2
14:30 TuS Singhofen - FSV Welterod 0 : 3
Fr. 04.09.2015 20:00 TuS Holzhausen - VfL Altendiez 1 : 2
Sa. 05.09.2015 18:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 1 : 3
18:00 SG Nievern/F. - SG Birlenbach 4 : 0
19:30 TuS Burgschwalbach - TuS Singhofen 1 : 4
So. 06.09.2015 14:30 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 0 : 2
14:30 FSV Welterod - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 0
14:30 TuS Gückingen - SG Kaub 6 : 1
14:30 SG Arzbach/K. - TuS Hahnstätten 5 : 1
Di. 08.09.2015 19:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Arzbach/K. 2 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Dahlheim/P. 1 : 3
19:30 TuS Singhofen - TuS Holzhausen 7 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 20:15 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - TuS Burgschwalbach 4 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 14:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - FSV Welterod 1 : 3
14:30 SG Kaub - SG Arzbach/K. 0 : 6
14:30 SG Birlenbach - TuS Gückingen 3 : 3
14:30 VfL Altendiez - SG Nievern/F. 1 : 3
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 3 : 0
20:00 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Birlenbach 4 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2015 17:30 TuS Gückingen - VfL Altendiez 4 : 1
So. 20.09.2015 14:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Kaub 6 : 1
14:30 SG Dachsenhausen - TuS Hahnstätten 3 : 2
14:30 TuS Burgschwalbach - FSV Welterod 0 : 1
14:30 TuS Holzhausen - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 4
14:30 SG Nievern/F. - TuS Singhofen 1 : 3
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:30 TuS Hahnstätten - TuS Gückingen 3 : 3
Do. 24.09.2015 20:00 FSV Welterod - TuS Holzhausen 4 : 0
So. 27.09.2015 14:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - TuS Burgschwalbach 6 : 3
14:30 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Nievern/F. 1 : 2
14:30 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 0 : 3
14:30 SG Kaub - SG Dachsenhausen 0 : 6
14:30 SG Birlenbach - SG Dahlheim/P. 3 : 1
14:30 VfL Altendiez - SG Arzbach/K. 6 : 2
14:30 TuS Singhofen - TuS Gückingen 2 : 0
Mi. 30.09.2015 19:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Dachsenhausen 4 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2015 17:00 TuS Gückingen - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 4 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 14:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - VfL Altendiez 1 : 1
14:30 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Birlenbach 0 : 2
14:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Kaub 4 : 1
14:30 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 1 : 2
14:30 TuS Holzhausen - TuS Burgschwalbach 3 : 4
14:30 SG Nievern/F. - FSV Welterod 2 : 1
14:30 SG Arzbach/K. - TuS Singhofen 1 : 2
Fr. 09.10.2015 19:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - TuS Holzhausen 1 : 2
19:30 SG Nievern/F. - TuS Burgschwalbach 7 : 2
20:00 SG Birlenbach - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 5 : 2
20:00 VfL Altendiez - SG Dachsenhausen 1 : 2
So. 11.10.2015 14:30 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Arzbach/K. 3 : 1
14:30 SG Kaub - TuS Hahnstätten 2 : 1
14:30 TuS Singhofen - SG Dahlheim/P. 3 : 3
Fr. 16.10.2015 20:00 VfL Altendiez - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 1 : 3
So. 18.10.2015 14:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 2
14:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Kaub 3 : 1
14:30 SG Nievern/F. - TuS Holzhausen 3 : 1
14:30 TuS Gückingen - TuS Burgschwalbach 2 : 1
Mi. 21.10.2015 19:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Nievern/F. 2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 14:30 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Dachsenhausen 2 : 0
14:30 FSV Welterod - SG Dahlheim/P. 2 : 1
14:30 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Arzbach/K. 3 : 0
14:30 TuS Holzhausen - TuS Gückingen 3 : 2
14:30 SG Birlenbach - SG Kaub 5 : 0
14:30 VfL Altendiez - TuS Hahnstätten 3 : 1
16:00 TuS Singhofen - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 2 : 3
Di. 27.10.2015 20:00 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Birlenbach 0 : 5
Mi. 28.10.2015 14:30 FSV Welterod - TuS Gückingen 1 : 0
Sa. 31.10.2015 18:00 SG Dachsenhausen - FSV Welterod 0 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - TuS Burgschwalbach 6 : 1
14:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 0 : 0
14:30 TuS Hahnstätten - TuS Singhofen 1 : 3
14:30 VfL Altendiez - SG Kaub 5 : 1
14:30 SG Birlenbach - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 2 : 1
14:30 TuS Gückingen - SG Nievern/F. 7 : 1
14:30 SG Arzbach/K. - TuS Holzhausen 3 : 3
Sa. 07.11.2015 17:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - TuS Gückingen 1 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - TuS Hahnstätten 6 : 1
14:30 FSV Welterod - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 1 : 2
14:30 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Dachsenhausen 4 : 0
14:30 TuS Holzhausen - SG Dahlheim/P. 1 : 2
14:30 SG Nievern/F. - SG Arzbach/K. 2 : 2
14:30 VfL Altendiez - SG Birlenbach 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Singhofen - SG Kaub 8 : 0
Mi. 11.11.2015 19:30 SG Dachsenhausen - TuS Singhofen 2 : 4
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Nievern/F. 2 : 1
20:00 SG Arzbach/K. - TuS Gückingen 2 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 15:15 SG Dachsenhausen - TuS Holzhausen 3 : 0
15:15 TuS Hahnstätten - FSV Welterod 0 : 3
15:15 SG Kaub - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 0 : 4
15:15 SG Birlenbach - TuS Singhofen 3 : 0
15:15 VfL Altendiez - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 1 : 1
Mi. 18.11.2015 20:00 SG Arzbach/K. - FSV Welterod 2 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 15:15 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Birlenbach 2 : 2
15:15 TuS Burgschwalbach - TuS Hahnstätten 1 : 0
15:15 SG Nievern/F. - SG Dachsenhausen 6 : 0
15:15 TuS Gückingen - SG Dahlheim/P. 2 : 1
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 TuS Gückingen - SG Dachsenhausen 4 : 0
14:30 SG Nievern/F. - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 3 : 3
14:30 TuS Holzhausen - TuS Hahnstätten 4 : 2
14:30 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Kaub 3 : 0
14:30 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - VfL Altendiez 1 : 2
14:30 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - TuS Singhofen 1 : 1
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 3 : 0
14:30 TuS Singhofen - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 1 : 2
14:30 VfL Altendiez - FSV Welterod 1 : 1
14:30 SG Birlenbach - TuS Burgschwalbach 2 : 1
14:30 SG Kaub - TuS Holzhausen 1 : 2
14:30 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - TuS Gückingen 2 : 2
14:30 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Arzbach/K. 1 : 7
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 2 : 4
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Dachsenhausen 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Gückingen - TuS Hahnstätten 12 : 0
15:00 SG Nievern/F. - SG Kaub 8 : 0
15:00 TuS Holzhausen - SG Birlenbach 0 : 4
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - VfL Altendiez 0 : 2
15:00 FSV Welterod - TuS Singhofen 1 : 1
Fr. 18.03.2016 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Dahlheim/P. 3 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - FSV Welterod 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Singhofen - TuS Burgschwalbach 1 : 3
15:00 VfL Altendiez - TuS Holzhausen 5 : 1
15:00 SG Birlenbach - SG Nievern/F. 3 : 0
15:00 SG Kaub - TuS Gückingen 0 : 5
15:00 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Arzbach/K. 2 : 5
Di. 22.03.2016 15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 0
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Kaub 9 : 2
Do. 24.03.2016 15:00 FSV Welterod - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 0 : 3
15:00 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 0 : 0
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - TuS Hahnstätten 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Gückingen - SG Birlenbach 2 : 2
15:00 SG Nievern/F. - VfL Altendiez 3 : 3
Sa. 26.03.2016 14:30 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Dahlheim/P. 2 : 0
15:15 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - TuS Burgschwalbach 1 : 0
Mo. 28.03.2016 14:30 FSV Welterod - SG Birlenbach 2 : 2
Mi. 30.03.2016 14:30 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Nievern/F. 2 : 6
Sa. 02.04.2016 15:00 SG Birlenbach - SG Arzbach/K. 4 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Dachsenhausen 2 : 3
15:00 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 1 : 2
15:00 FSV Welterod - TuS Burgschwalbach 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - TuS Holzhausen 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Singhofen - SG Nievern/F. 0 : 3
15:00 VfL Altendiez - TuS Gückingen 4 : 5
Mi. 06.04.2016 15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 1 : 0
15:00 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Dachsenhausen 0 : 0
Do. 07.04.2016 15:00 TuS Holzhausen - TuS Singhofen 0 : 5
15:00 SG Kaub - SG Dahlheim/P. 0 : 4
15:15 TuS Singhofen - VfL Altendiez 0 : X *
Sa. 09.04.2016 15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 2 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Holzhausen - FSV Welterod 0 : 2
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - TuS Hahnstätten X : 0 *
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - SG Birlenbach 0 : 1
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - VfL Altendiez 1 : 5
15:00 TuS Gückingen - TuS Singhofen 8 : 0
Mi. 13.04.2016 15:15 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Arzbach/K. 2 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 VfL Altendiez - SG Dahlheim/P. 1 : 1
15:00 SG Birlenbach - SG Dachsenhausen 3 : 0
15:00 SG Kaub - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 0 : 6
15:00 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - TuS Hahnstätten 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - TuS Holzhausen 2 : 1
15:00 FSV Welterod - SG Nievern/F. 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - TuS Gückingen 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Singhofen - SG Arzbach/K. 4 : 3
Mi. 20.04.2016 15:15 FSV Welterod - SG Kaub 5 : 2
15:15 TuS Holzhausen - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 0 : 1
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Nievern/F. 4 : 2
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Gückingen - FSV Welterod 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Hahnstätten - SG Kaub 0 : 2
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - SG Birlenbach 0 : 1
15:00 SG Dachsenhausen - VfL Altendiez 1 : 4
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - TuS Singhofen 5 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2016 15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Dahlheim/P. 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Singhofen - SG Dachsenhausen 1 : 1
15:00 SG Birlenbach - TuS Hahnstätten 6 : 0
15:00 SG Kaub - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 3 : 2
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - VfL Altendiez 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Holzhausen - SG Nievern/F. 1 : 0
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - TuS Gückingen 0 : 2
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 FSV Welterod - SG Arzbach/K. 4 : 1
Di. 03.05.2016 15:00 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Kaub 3 : 1
Mi. 04.05.2016 15:00 TuS Holzhausen - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 2 : 1
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - TuS Singhofen 1 : 3
Sa. 07.05.2016 15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - TuS Burgschwalbach 1 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 0 : 0
15:00 SG Dachsenhausen - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 0
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - FSV Welterod 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Gückingen - TuS Holzhausen 4 : 1
15:00 SG Kaub - SG Birlenbach 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Hahnstätten - VfL Altendiez 0 : 11
Mi. 11.05.2016 15:00 SG Kaub - VfL Altendiez 2 : 3
Sa. 14.05.2016 15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Dahlheim/P. 3 : 3
15:00 FSV Welterod - SG Dachsenhausen 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Singhofen - TuS Hahnstätten 8 : 1
15:00 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - SG Birlenbach 0 : 4
15:00 SG Nievern/F. - TuS Gückingen 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Holzhausen - SG Arzbach/K. 0 : 8
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 TuS Gückingen - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 3 : 4
15:00 TuS Hahnstätten - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 2 : 4
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - FSV Welterod 1 : 2
15:00 SG Dachsenhausen - TuS Burgschwalbach 4 : 2
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - TuS Holzhausen 4 : 2
15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Nievern/F. 5 : 3
15:00 SG Kaub - TuS Singhofen 0 : 1
15:00 SG Birlenbach - VfL Altendiez 3 : 2
Fr. 27.05.2016 15:00 SG Nievern/F. - SG Dahlheim/P. 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Holzhausen - SG Dachsenhausen 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Burgschwalbach - SG Reitzenhain/B./B. 4 : 2
15:00 FSV Welterod - TuS Hahnstätten 5 : 0
15:00 TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. - SG Kaub 6 : 2
15:00 TuS Singhofen - SG Birlenbach 2 : 6
15:00 SG Nastätten/Miehlen - VfL Altendiez 3 : 5
15:00 TuS Gückingen - SG Arzbach/K. 4 : 0
So. 05.06.2016 15:00 SG Arzbach/K. - SG Nastätten/Miehlen 1 : 5
15:00 SG Birlenbach - TuS Katzenelnbogen/Kl. 0 : 0
15:00 SG Kaub - FSV Welterod 1 : 8
15:00 TuS Hahnstätten - TuS Burgschwalbach 0 : 6
15:00 SG Reitzenhain/B./B. - TuS Holzhausen 2 : 2
15:00 SG Dachsenhausen - SG Nievern/F. 1 : 2
15:00 SG Dahlheim/P. - TuS Gückingen 2 : 4
15:00 VfL Altendiez - TuS Singhofen 4 : 7
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv