40.000
Fußball - B-Klasse Birkenfeld West Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Do. 30.07.2015 19:00 FC Brücken II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 1 : 0
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 TV Hettenrodt - SGH Rinzenberg 2 : 0
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SV Nohen 2 : 5
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - TuS Leisel 0 : 4
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - VfR Baumholder II 1 : 5
15:00 SV Heimbach - TuS Niederbrombach 5 : 1
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SV Göttschied 2 : 2
So. 09.08.2015 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - TuS Tiefenstein 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - FC Achtelsbach 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Leisel - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 1 : 2
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - FC Brücken II 4 : 3
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 2 : 6
15:00 SV Nohen - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 4 : 3
15:00 SV Göttschied - TV Hettenrodt 0 : 3
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SV Heimbach 2 : 2
Sa. 15.08.2015 15:30 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - VfR Baumholder II 1 : 4
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 TV Hettenrodt - SV Heimbach 3 : 2
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 0 : 5
15:00 FC Brücken II - TuS Leisel 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - TuS Niederbrombach 0 : 1
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - SGH Rinzenberg 1 : 1
15:00 SV Göttschied - SV Nohen 0 : 3
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 5 : 0
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 5 : 4
15:00 TuS Leisel - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 3 : 0
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 4 : 2
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SV Göttschied 5 : 2
15:00 SV Nohen - TV Hettenrodt 2 : 2
15:00 SV Heimbach - FC Achtelsbach 8 : 1
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - TuS Tiefenstein 4 : 1
Do. 27.08.2015 19:30 VfR Baumholder II - FC Brücken II 4 : 1
Sa. 29.08.2015 16:00 SV Göttschied - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 0 : 6
So. 30.08.2015 13:00 FC Brücken II - TuS Niederbrombach 4 : 2
15:00 TV Hettenrodt - FC Achtelsbach 4 : 4
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - VfR Baumholder II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SGH Rinzenberg 8 : 1
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - SV Heimbach 1 : 3
15:00 SV Nohen - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 2 : 3
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - TuS Leisel 11 : 1
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:00 SV Heimbach - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 6 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 2 : 5
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Leisel - SV Göttschied 4 : 2
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SV Nohen 4 : 5
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - TV Hettenrodt 2 : 1
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - TuS Tiefenstein 5 : 1
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - FC Brücken II 3 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:00 FC Brücken II - SV Heimbach 3 : 1
Sa. 12.09.2015 16:30 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - FC Achtelsbach 3 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - TV Hettenrodt 2 : 1
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SGH Rinzenberg 0 : 2
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 6 : 4
15:00 TuS Leisel - SV Nohen 0 : 5
15:00 SV Göttschied - VfR Baumholder II 0 : 3
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - TuS Niederbrombach 3 : 1
Sa. 19.09.2015 16:30 TV Hettenrodt - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 0 : 4
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - SV Göttschied 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 1 : 0
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - FC Brücken II 2 : 0
15:00 SV Heimbach - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 4 : 4
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 2 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2015 16:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - FC Achtelsbach 6 : 1
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 TV Hettenrodt - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 4 : 3
15:00 FC Brücken II - TuS Tiefenstein 2 : 1
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - TuS Leisel 8 : 1
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - VfR Baumholder II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Nohen - TuS Niederbrombach 7 : 2
15:00 SV Göttschied - SGH Rinzenberg 2 : 1
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SV Heimbach 8 : 0
Fr. 02.10.2015 19:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - FC Brücken II 2 : 2
So. 04.10.2015 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Leisel - TV Hettenrodt 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 3 : 0
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 1 : 3
15:00 SV Heimbach - SV Göttschied 10 : 0
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SV Nohen 2 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 TV Hettenrodt - FC Brücken II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Leisel - VfR Baumholder II 0 : 3
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - TuS Niederbrombach 6 : 2
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SGH Rinzenberg 0 : 0
15:00 SV Nohen - SV Heimbach 2 : 4
15:00 SV Göttschied - FC Achtelsbach 6 : 0
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - TuS Tiefenstein 7 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - TV Hettenrodt 5 : 2
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - TuS Leisel 5 : 0
15:00 FC Brücken II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 1 : 5
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - SV Göttschied 3 : 1
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - SV Nohen 2 : 4
15:00 SV Heimbach - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 4 : 1
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 1 : 5
Fr. 23.10.2015 19:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - FC Brücken II 5 : 2
So. 25.10.2015 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - TuS Niederbrombach 5 : 0
15:00 TV Hettenrodt - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Leisel - SGH Rinzenberg 1 : 1
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SV Heimbach 1 : 5
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - FC Achtelsbach 2 : 3
15:00 SV Nohen - TuS Tiefenstein 1 : 0
15:00 SV Göttschied - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 3 : 0
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 FC Brücken II - SV Göttschied 1 : 3
14:30 TV Hettenrodt - TuS Niederbrombach 9 : 2
14:30 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 0 : 6
14:30 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SV Nohen 0 : 2
14:30 TuS Tiefenstein - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 2 : 2
14:30 FC Achtelsbach - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 7 : 4
14:30 SV Heimbach - TuS Leisel 10 : 0
14:30 SGH Rinzenberg - VfR Baumholder II 4 : 2
So. 08.11.2015 12:30 VfR Baumholder II - SV Heimbach 1 : 0
14:30 TuS Niederbrombach - SGH Rinzenberg 3 : 3
14:30 TuS Leisel - FC Achtelsbach 3 : 4
14:30 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - TuS Tiefenstein 6 : 1
14:30 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 5 : 1
14:30 SV Nohen - FC Brücken II 1 : 1
14:30 SV Göttschied - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 1 : 1
14:30 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - TV Hettenrodt 6 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - FC Achtelsbach 3 : 2
14:45 SGH Rinzenberg - TV Hettenrodt 3 : 1
14:45 SV Nohen - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 4 : 1
14:45 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - FC Brücken II 4 : 0
14:45 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 7 : 0
14:45 TuS Leisel - TuS Tiefenstein 2 : 1
14:45 TuS Niederbrombach - SV Heimbach 1 : 5
14:45 SV Göttschied - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 0 : 3
So. 22.11.2015 13:00 FC Brücken II - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 0 : 3
14:45 FC Achtelsbach - TuS Niederbrombach 2 : 2
14:45 TuS Tiefenstein - VfR Baumholder II 0 : 4
14:45 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - TuS Leisel 2 : 2
14:45 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 5 : 1
14:45 TV Hettenrodt - SV Göttschied 7 : 0
So. 29.11.2015 12:00 VfR Baumholder II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 2 : 2
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 VfR Baumholder II - SV Nohen 5 : 1
14:30 TuS Leisel - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 2 : 6
14:30 SV Heimbach - SGH Rinzenberg 3 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 14:30 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SV Nohen 5 : 0
14:30 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 3 : 0
14:30 TuS Leisel - FC Brücken II 1 : 3
So. 28.02.2016 14:30 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - TuS Niederbrombach 2 : 3
14:30 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 7 : 1
14:30 SV Göttschied - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 0 : 2
14:30 FC Achtelsbach - SV Heimbach 0 : 2
14:30 TuS Tiefenstein - SGH Rinzenberg 1 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 13:00 FC Brücken II - SGH Rinzenberg 1 : 0
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - TuS Niederbrombach 4 : 0
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - VfR Baumholder II 1 : 1
15:00 SV Göttschied - TuS Leisel 1 : 0
15:00 SV Nohen - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - FC Achtelsbach 1 : 0
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SV Heimbach 2 : 2
Do. 17.03.2016 19:00 FC Brücken II - VfR Baumholder II 3 : 2
So. 20.03.2016 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - SV Göttschied 2 : 0 *
15:00 TV Hettenrodt - TuS Tiefenstein 4 : 2
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 0 : 4
15:00 SV Heimbach - FC Brücken II 7 : 1
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 1 : 3
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 3 : 1
15:00 SV Nohen - TuS Leisel 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 1 : 6
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 TV Hettenrodt - VfR Baumholder II 0 : 3
Sa. 26.03.2016 16:00 VfR Baumholder II - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 0 : 1
16:00 FC Achtelsbach - TV Hettenrodt 3 : 2
16:00 TuS Niederbrombach - FC Brücken II 1 : 0
16:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 1 : 0
16:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SV Nohen 0 : 0
16:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SV Göttschied 0 : 3
16:00 TuS Leisel - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 0 : 2 *
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - TuS Tiefenstein 2 : 2
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - FC Achtelsbach 0 : 3
15:00 SV Nohen - SV Göttschied 4 : 0
15:00 TV Hettenrodt - TuS Leisel 3 : 0
Do. 31.03.2016 19:00 SV Heimbach - TuS Tiefenstein 7 : 1
Sa. 02.04.2016 16:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SV Heimbach 2 : 5
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SV Göttschied - TuS Niederbrombach 1 : 2
15:00 SV Nohen - VfR Baumholder II 3 : 4
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - TuS Leisel 2 : 3
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - TV Hettenrodt 1 : 1
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - TuS Tiefenstein 1 : 2
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SGH Rinzenberg 10 : 1
15:00 FC Brücken II - FC Achtelsbach 2 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 1 : 3
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - TV Hettenrodt 2 : 2
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - FC Brücken II 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Leisel - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 0 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - SV Nohen 3 : 2
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SV Göttschied 4 : 1
15:00 SV Heimbach - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 1 : 1
Di. 12.04.2016 19:00 TV Hettenrodt - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 2 : 5
Sa. 16.04.2016 16:00 FC Brücken II - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 4 : 3
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - TuS Niederbrombach 2 : 1
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - VfR Baumholder II 3 : 0
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - TuS Tiefenstein 2 : 2
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - FC Achtelsbach 8 : 0
15:00 SV Göttschied - SV Heimbach 0 : 1
15:00 SV Nohen - SGH Rinzenberg 0 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 13:00 FC Brücken II - TV Hettenrodt 3 : 1
13:00 VfR Baumholder II - TuS Leisel 2 : 0 *
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 3 : 1
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 5 : 1
15:00 SV Heimbach - SV Nohen 5 : 0
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - SV Göttschied 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 0 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 15:30 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - SV Heimbach 0 : 2
16:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - FC Brücken II 5 : 1
16:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - SGH Rinzenberg 6 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 TuS Leisel - TuS Niederbrombach 2 : 0
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 1 : 0
15:00 SV Göttschied - TuS Tiefenstein 4 : 2
15:00 SV Nohen - FC Achtelsbach 0 : 2
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 0 : 2
19:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - TuS Leisel 4 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 13:00 FC Brücken II - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 2 : 7
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - TV Hettenrodt 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - VfR Baumholder II 4 : 2
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - TuS Leisel 6 : 2
15:00 SV Heimbach - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 2 : 0
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 2 : 1
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - SV Nohen 3 : 2
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SV Göttschied 1 : 0
Mi. 11.05.2016 19:00 SV Heimbach - TV Hettenrodt 8 : 3
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:00 SV Nohen - SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg 2 : 5
So. 15.05.2016 13:00 VfR Baumholder II - SGH Rinzenberg 6 : 2
15:00 TuS Niederbrombach - TV Hettenrodt 2 : 1
15:00 FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein - SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg 4 : 0
15:00 SV Göttschied - FC Brücken II 5 : 1
15:00 SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II - TuS Tiefenstein 1 : 0
15:00 SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt - FC Achtelsbach 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Leisel - SV Heimbach 1 : 2
Mi. 18.05.2016 19:00 TV Hettenrodt - SV Nohen 3 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 13:00 FC Brücken II - SV Nohen 3 : 3
15:00 SGH Rinzenberg - TuS Niederbrombach 4 : 1
15:00 SV Heimbach - VfR Baumholder II 3 : 3
15:00 FC Achtelsbach - TuS Leisel 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Tiefenstein - SG TSG Idar-Oberstein/Algenrodt 2 : 6
15:00 SG Berglangenbach/Ruschberg - SG Hoppstädten-Weiersbach II 4 : 0
15:00 SG Reichenbach/Frauenberg - SV Göttschied 2 : 0
15:00 TV Hettenrodt - FC Hohl Idar-Oberstein 3 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv