40.000
Fußball - Bezirksliga Rheinhessen Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Fr. 31.07.2015 19:00 TuS Biebelnheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 2
So. 02.08.2015 15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SV Klein-Winternheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - SV Guntersblum 0 : 2
15:00 TSV Zornheim - SV Horchheim 1 : 8
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - SV Gimbsheim 2 : 2
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - FSV Saulheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Gundheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 3 : 3
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - Nibelungen Worms 4 : 0
15:00 FSV Saulheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 2 : 2
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - TSV Zornheim 3 : 2
15:00 SV Horchheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 5
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 3 : 1
15:00 SV Guntersblum - TuS Biebelnheim 1 : 0
Fr. 14.08.2015 15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - SV Gimbsheim 0 : 1
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - VfL Fontana Finthen 4 : 2
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - SV Guntersblum 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - SV Horchheim 0 : 1
15:00 TSV Zornheim - FSV Saulheim 0 : 4
15:00 TSV Gundheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 3
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:30 SV Guntersblum - TSV Gundheim 4 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 FSV Saulheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 4 : 2
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - TuS Biebelnheim 2 : 3
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 2 : 0
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - FSV Nieder-Olm 1 : 1
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - TSV Zornheim 1 : 2
15:30 SV Horchheim - Nibelungen Worms 2 : 1
Fr. 28.08.2015 19:30 TSG Pfeddersheim II - SV Klein-Winternheim 0 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2015 16:00 Nibelungen Worms - SV Gimbsheim 4 : 1
16:00 TSV Zornheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 0 : 1
16:00 TSV Gundheim - SV Horchheim 0 : 5
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - SV Guntersblum 1 : 1
16:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - FSV Nieder-Olm 9 : 2
Sa. 05.09.2015 16:00 FSV Saulheim - Nibelungen Worms 3 : 0
16:00 SV Gimbsheim - TSV Gundheim 1 : 3
16:00 SV Horchheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 5 : 0
16:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - TSV Zornheim 0 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 0 : 2
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - TSG Pfeddersheim II 2 : 1
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - TuS Biebelnheim 1 : 1
Mi. 09.09.2015 19:30 FSV Nieder-Olm - SV Klein-Winternheim 0 : 1
Fr. 11.09.2015 19:30 FSV Saulheim - TSV Gundheim 3 : 4
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 Nibelungen Worms - SV Klein-Winternheim 3 : 1
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - TuS Biebelnheim 2 : 0
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - FSV Nieder-Olm 0 : 4
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Guntersblum 0 : 2
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - SV Gimbsheim 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TSV Zornheim 2 : 2
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:30 TSV Zornheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 1 : 3
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - FSV Saulheim 0 : 1
15:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 0
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - TuS Biebelnheim 4 : 1
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - VfL Fontana Finthen 3 : 3
15:00 TSV Gundheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 3 : 1
15:00 SV Guntersblum - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 3
Mi. 23.09.2015 19:00 TuS Biebelnheim - FSV Saulheim 3 : 2
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 1 : 0
Sa. 26.09.2015 16:00 TSV Gundheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 2 : 2
18:30 SV Gimbsheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 3
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 Nibelungen Worms - FSV Nieder-Olm 3 : 4
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TSG Pfeddersheim II 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - TSV Zornheim 0 : 0
15:30 SV Guntersblum - SV Horchheim 1 : 4
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FSV Saulheim 3 : 2
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - TSV Gundheim 1 : 1
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - SV Guntersblum 5 : 1
15:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 0 : 3
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - TuS Biebelnheim 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Zornheim - Nibelungen Worms 3 : 6
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 2 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TuS Biebelnheim 3 : 1
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - TSG Pfeddersheim II 0 : 1
15:00 SV Horchheim - SV Gimbsheim 3 : 0
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 1 : 2
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 1 : 0
15:00 TSV Gundheim - TSV Zornheim 2 : 1
15:00 SV Guntersblum - FSV Saulheim 1 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - TSV Gundheim 1 : 1
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 4
15:00 FSV Saulheim - SV Horchheim 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - Nibelungen Worms 2 : 2
15:00 TSV Zornheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 3 : 2
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 1
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - SV Guntersblum 2 : 0
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - Nibelungen Worms 3 : 2
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - FSV Saulheim 1 : 4
15:00 SV Horchheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 4 : 0
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 1 : 0
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 1 : 0
15:00 TSV Gundheim - TuS Biebelnheim 1 : 2
15:00 SV Guntersblum - VfL Fontana Finthen 2 : 2
So. 01.11.2015 15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - FSV Saulheim 5 : 0
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - TSV Gundheim 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 1 : 2
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - SV Guntersblum 2 : 1
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - SV Horchheim 3 : 0
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - SV Gimbsheim 3 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 15:00 FSV Saulheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 2 : 0
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 2 : 1
15:00 SV Horchheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 4 : 1
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - Nibelungen Worms 4 : 0
15:00 TSV Gundheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 3 : 2
15:00 SV Guntersblum - TSV Zornheim 4 : 1
Do. 12.11.2015 15:00 TSV Zornheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 4 : 5
So. 15.11.2015 15:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Zornheim 2 : 0
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TuS Biebelnheim 1 : 1
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 1 : 1
15:00 FSV Saulheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 4 : 0
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - TSV Gundheim 1 : 2
15:00 SV Guntersblum - TSG Pfeddersheim II 1 : 0
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 TSV Zornheim - SV Gimbsheim 3 : 0
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - FSV Saulheim 1 : 2
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - SV Horchheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 4 : 0
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - SV Klein-Winternheim 2 : 5
So. 29.11.2015 15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 3
15:00 SV Horchheim - TuS Biebelnheim 7 : 0
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 1 : 4
15:00 FSV Saulheim - TSV Zornheim 5 : 0
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 2 : 3
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSV Gundheim 5 : 0
15:00 SV Guntersblum - Nibelungen Worms 1 : 1
Fr. 04.12.2015 15:00 Nibelungen Worms - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 1
So. 21.02.2016 15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - SV Guntersblum 1 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - FSV Saulheim 1 : 6
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - SV Gimbsheim 0 : 1
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - SV Horchheim 0 : 4
15:00 TSV Gundheim - SV Guntersblum 2 : 2
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 4
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - VfL Fontana Finthen 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Zornheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 6 : 1
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - TSV Schott Mainz II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - Nibelungen Worms 1 : 3
15:00 FSV Saulheim - TuS Biebelnheim 5 : 1
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 2 : 3
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - TSV Zornheim 0 : 6
15:00 SV Horchheim - TSV Gundheim 4 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 Nibelungen Worms - FSV Saulheim 3 : 4
15:00 TSV Gundheim - SV Gimbsheim 3 : 3
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - SV Horchheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Zornheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 0 : 0
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - VfL Fontana Finthen 4 : 3
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TSV Gau-Odernheim 2 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 TSV Zornheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - Nibelungen Worms 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 1 : 3
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - TSG Pfeddersheim II 3 : 4
15:00 SV Guntersblum - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 1
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 2 : 0
15:00 TSV Gundheim - FSV Saulheim 2 : 3
Mo. 28.03.2016 15:00 SV Guntersblum - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 0 : 1
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 FSV Saulheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Horchheim 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SV Guntersblum 3 : 2
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 4 : 1
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - Nibelungen Worms 3 : 0
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - TSV Gundheim 5 : 0
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - TSV Zornheim 1 : 3
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - TSV Schott Mainz II 2 : 2
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - Nibelungen Worms 3 : 1
15:00 TSV Zornheim - TuS Biebelnheim 5 : 0
15:00 SV Horchheim - SV Guntersblum 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - SV Gimbsheim 1 : 4
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 5 : 3
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - TSV Gundheim 0 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 1 : 2
15:00 FSV Saulheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 0
15:00 SV Guntersblum - SV Gimbsheim 2 : 2
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SV Horchheim 1 : 2
15:00 TSV Gundheim - FSV Nieder-Olm 0 : 4
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 1 : 3
Di. 19.04.2016 15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 6
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - Nibelungen Worms 5 : 3
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - SV Horchheim 1 : 0
15:00 FSV Saulheim - SV Guntersblum 6 : 0
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - TSV Gau-Odernheim 3 : 2
15:00 TSV Zornheim - TSV Gundheim 1 : 1
So. 01.05.2016 15:00 SV Guntersblum - SV Klein-Winternheim 0 : 0
15:00 SV Horchheim - FSV Saulheim 1 : 1
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - SV Gimbsheim 3 : 0
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - TuS Biebelnheim 3 : 2
15:00 TSV Gundheim - TSG Pfeddersheim II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - TSV Zornheim 1 : 0
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 2 : 1
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - TSV Gau-Odernheim 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Biebelnheim - TSV Gundheim 1 : 5
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 0
15:00 FSV Saulheim - SV Gimbsheim 1 : 2
15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - SV Horchheim 0 : 2
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - SV Guntersblum 3 : 2
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 0 : 3
Do. 12.05.2016 15:00 Nibelungen Worms - TSV Zornheim 4 : 3
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 SG Schornsheim/Undenheim - TuS Biebelnheim 4 : 0
15:00 FSV Saulheim - TSV Schott Mainz II 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Gundheim - Nibelungen Worms 0 : 0
15:00 TSV Gau-Odernheim - TSV Zornheim 1 : 3
15:00 SV Guntersblum - FSV Nieder-Olm 2 : 2
15:00 SV Horchheim - VfL Fontana Finthen 2 : 0
15:00 SV Gimbsheim - SV Klein-Winternheim 3 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 15:00 SV Klein-Winternheim - FSV Saulheim 2 : 1
15:00 VfL Fontana Finthen - SV Gimbsheim 4 : 0
15:00 FSV Nieder-Olm - SV Horchheim 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Zornheim - SV Guntersblum 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Pfeddersheim II - TSV Gau-Odernheim 0 : 2
15:00 Nibelungen Worms - SG Schornsheim/Undenheim 5 : 1
15:00 TSV Schott Mainz II - TSV Gundheim 4 : 1
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv