40.000
Fußball - A-Klasse Kusel-Kaiserslautern Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

Sa. 01.08.2015 16:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SSC Landstuhl 1 : 4
17:00 TuS Schönenberg - FC Queidersbach 0 : 2
17:00 TuS Landstuhl - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 5 : 1
So. 02.08.2015 14:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - SV Kohlbachtal 0 : 3
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - TSG Burglichtenberg 3 : 2
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - SG Oberarnbach/O. 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - FV Kusel 3 : 0
17:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - FV Weilerbach 3 : 2
Sa. 08.08.2015 16:30 FC Queidersbach - FV Kusel 4 : 0
17:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 4
So. 09.08.2015 15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 4 : 0
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - TuS Breitenbach 4 : 2
15:00 FV Weilerbach - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 1
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 3 : 3
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - TuS Schönenberg 4 : 6
Mi. 12.08.2015 19:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 2 : 0
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 1 : 3
Sa. 15.08.2015 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - FC Queidersbach 1 : 0
17:00 FV Kusel - SSC Landstuhl 3 : 0
So. 16.08.2015 15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - TuS Schönenberg 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - SV Kohlbachtal 2 : 2
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - FV Weilerbach 1 : 2
Mi. 19.08.2015 19:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - SG Oberarnbach/O. 1 : 1
Sa. 22.08.2015 17:00 TuS Schönenberg - FV Kusel 5 : 2
So. 23.08.2015 15:00 FC Queidersbach - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 4 : 0
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - TuS Breitenbach 0 : 0
15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 1 : 1
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - TuS Landstuhl 4 : 2
15:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 0 : 4
15:00 FV Weilerbach - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 2 : 4
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 0 : 4
Sa. 29.08.2015 17:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - SSC Landstuhl 5 : 2
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - FV Kusel 0 : 5
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - FC Queidersbach 1 : 4
15:00 FV Weilerbach - TSG Burglichtenberg 2 : 0
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - SG Oberarnbach/O. 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - SV Kohlbachtal 5 : 2
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:00 TuS Schönenberg - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 2 : 0
Sa. 05.09.2015 17:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - TuS Landstuhl 1 : 1
17:00 SV Kohlbachtal - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 4 : 4
17:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 4 : 0
17:00 FV Kusel - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 2 : 2
17:00 SSC Landstuhl - TuS Breitenbach 3 : 1
So. 06.09.2015 15:00 FC Queidersbach - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 0
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - FV Weilerbach 0T : 0T *
Sa. 12.09.2015 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 3 : 1
17:00 TuS Landstuhl - FC Queidersbach 1 : 3
So. 13.09.2015 15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - SSC Landstuhl 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - TuS Schönenberg 3 : 1
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - FV Kusel 4 : 3
15:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - SG Oberarnbach/O. 3 : 5
15:00 FV Weilerbach - SV Kohlbachtal 5 : 3
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 6 : 0
Sa. 19.09.2015 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 6 : 3
16:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 2 : 4
17:00 TuS Schönenberg - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 6 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 15:00 FC Queidersbach - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - FV Weilerbach 1 : 1
15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - TSG Burglichtenberg 1 : 2
15:00 FV Kusel - TuS Breitenbach 6 : 2
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - TuS Landstuhl 3 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2015 19:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 2 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2015 16:00 FV Weilerbach - FC Queidersbach 6 : 1
16:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - SSC Landstuhl 2 : 2
17:00 TuS Breitenbach - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 1 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 3 : 0
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - TuS Schönenberg 2 : 1
Di. 29.09.2015 19:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - FV Kusel 5 : 3
Sa. 03.10.2015 17:00 SV Kohlbachtal - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 4 : 0
17:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - TuS Breitenbach 4 : 1
So. 04.10.2015 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 3 : 1
15:00 FC Queidersbach - TSG Burglichtenberg 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SG Oberarnbach/O. 0 : 1
15:00 FV Kusel - TuS Landstuhl 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Schönenberg - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 1 : 4
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - FV Weilerbach 1 : 3
Sa. 10.10.2015 17:00 TuS Landstuhl - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 5 : 0
So. 11.10.2015 15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - TuS Breitenbach 2 : 4
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 3 : 1
15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3 : 1
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - FC Queidersbach 0 : 1
15:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - SSC Landstuhl 1 : 2
15:00 FV Weilerbach - TuS Schönenberg 2 : 2
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - FV Kusel 1 : 1
Mi. 14.10.2015 19:00 TuS Breitenbach - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 3 : 4
Sa. 17.10.2015 16:00 FC Queidersbach - SV Kohlbachtal 2 : 3
16:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 1 : 0
16:00 TuS Schönenberg - TSG Burglichtenberg 2 : 2
So. 18.10.2015 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 0 : 4
15:00 FV Kusel - FV Weilerbach 2 : 2
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - SG Oberarnbach/O. 2 : 4
Sa. 24.10.2015 15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - TuS Schönenberg 5 : 1
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 5 : 3
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 0 : 0
15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - SSC Landstuhl 2 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - FC Queidersbach 1 : 0
15:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - FV Kusel 5 : 1
15:00 FV Weilerbach - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - TuS Breitenbach 6 : 0
Sa. 31.10.2015 16:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - TSG Burglichtenberg 0 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 14:30 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - FC Queidersbach 3 : 5
14:30 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 3
14:30 TuS Breitenbach - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 2 : 1
14:30 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - FV Weilerbach 0 : 5
14:30 FV Kusel - SG Oberarnbach/O. 1 : 0
14:30 TuS Schönenberg - SV Kohlbachtal 2 : 0
14:30 SSC Landstuhl - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 1 : 0
So. 08.11.2015 14:30 FC Queidersbach - SSC Landstuhl 1 : 2
14:30 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - TuS Schönenberg 3 : 2
14:30 SV Kohlbachtal - FV Kusel 3 : 1
14:30 SG Oberarnbach/O. - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 1 : 0
14:30 TSG Burglichtenberg - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 2 : 1
14:30 FV Weilerbach - TuS Breitenbach 4 : 1
14:30 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 0 : 1
14:30 TuS Landstuhl - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 4 : 0
Sa. 14.11.2015 17:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 2
So. 15.11.2015 14:45 SSC Landstuhl - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 3 : 0
14:45 FV Weilerbach - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 6 : 0
14:45 TSG Burglichtenberg - TuS Breitenbach 3 : 1
14:45 SG Oberarnbach/O. - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 2 : 0
14:45 SV Kohlbachtal - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 2 : 0
14:45 FV Kusel - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 0 : 1
14:45 FC Queidersbach - TuS Schönenberg 1 : 1
Sa. 21.11.2015 15:00 TuS Breitenbach - SG Oberarnbach/O. 3 : 1
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 1 : 1
So. 22.11.2015 15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - SV Kohlbachtal 1 : 0
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Schönenberg - SSC Landstuhl 0 : 2
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 2
Sa. 28.11.2015 16:00 TuS Schönenberg - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 5 : 1
16:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 2
So. 29.11.2015 14:30 SV Kohlbachtal - TuS Breitenbach 0 : 4
14:30 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 5 : 0
14:30 SSC Landstuhl - FV Kusel 5 : 2
14:30 FV Weilerbach - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 5 : 2
Mi. 02.12.2015 19:30 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - TuS Landstuhl 0 : 3
So. 06.12.2015 14:30 SV Kohlbachtal - SG Oberarnbach/O. 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - TSG Burglichtenberg 3 : 4
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - TuS Schönenberg 5 : 3
So. 14.02.2016 15:00 FV Kusel - FC Queidersbach 1 : 0
So. 21.02.2016 14:30 FC Queidersbach - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - FV Weilerbach 1 : 0
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - FC Queidersbach 1 : 2
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 2 : 0
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - SV Kohlbachtal 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - SG Oberarnbach/O. 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - FV Weilerbach 2 : 6
15:00 FV Kusel - TuS Schönenberg 4 : 2
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - SSC Landstuhl 0 : 3
So. 06.03.2016 15:00 FV Kusel - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 0 *
15:00 FC Queidersbach - TuS Breitenbach 4 : 0
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 2 : 2
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 4 : 0
So. 13.03.2016 15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - SV Kohlbachtal 4 : 3
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - TuS Schönenberg 1 : 4
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - FV Kusel 0 : 5
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - FC Queidersbach 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 2 : 2
15:00 FV Weilerbach - SG Oberarnbach/O. 0 : 0
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - TSG Burglichtenberg 5 : 3
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - SSC Landstuhl 0 : 1
So. 20.03.2016 15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 2 : 0
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Schönenberg - TuS Breitenbach 5 : 0
15:00 FV Kusel - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 3 : 2
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - TSG Burglichtenberg 3 : 0
15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - FV Weilerbach 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 2 : 2
15:00 FC Queidersbach - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 0
Do. 24.03.2016 19:00 TuS Schönenberg - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 3 : 1
19:15 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - TSG Burglichtenberg 0 : 0
Sa. 26.03.2016 16:00 SV Kohlbachtal - TuS Landstuhl 4 : 3
So. 03.04.2016 15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 4 : 4
15:00 FV Weilerbach - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3 : 2
15:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - SV Kohlbachtal 2 : 0
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SG Oberarnbach/O. 1 : 6
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - FV Kusel 2 : 1
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - TuS Schönenberg 4 : 1
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - SSC Landstuhl 4 : 0
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 TuS Schönenberg - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 3
15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - TuS Breitenbach 2 : 0
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 4 : 2
15:00 FV Kusel - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 0
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - SV Kohlbachtal 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - TSG Burglichtenberg 4 : 1
15:00 FC Queidersbach - FV Weilerbach 1 : 1
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 1 : 3
So. 17.04.2016 15:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - FC Queidersbach 2 : 4
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3 : 0
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - SV Kohlbachtal 3 : 3
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 2 : 1
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - FV Kusel 0 : 1
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - TuS Schönenberg 2 : 4
15:00 FV Weilerbach - SSC Landstuhl 2 : 1
Mi. 20.04.2016 19:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - FV Weilerbach 0 : 0
So. 24.04.2016 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - TuS Landstuhl 0 : 0
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 4 : 1
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SV Kohlbachtal 0 : 2
15:00 FC Queidersbach - SG Oberarnbach/O. 1 : 4
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - TSG Burglichtenberg 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Schönenberg - FV Weilerbach 1 : 1
15:00 FV Kusel - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 1 : 2
Fr. 29.04.2016 19:00 TuS Landstuhl - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 4 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 17:00 SV Kohlbachtal - FC Queidersbach 2 : 0
17:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - TuS Schönenberg 2 : 2
17:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - SSC Landstuhl 8 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 17:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3 : 4
17:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - TuS Breitenbach 3 : 0
17:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 1 : 1
17:00 FV Weilerbach - FV Kusel 2 : 1
Mi. 04.05.2016 19:15 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - TSG Burglichtenberg 2 : 2
So. 08.05.2016 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - FV Weilerbach 0 : 3
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 1 : 0
15:00 FC Queidersbach - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 3 : 2
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - SV Kohlbachtal 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Schönenberg - SG Oberarnbach/O. 1 : 4
15:00 FV Kusel - TSG Burglichtenberg 1 : 4
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - TuS Landstuhl 3 : 2
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:00 TSG Burglichtenberg - SV Nanzdietschweiler II 5 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 15:00 FC Queidersbach - TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach 4 : 2
15:00 TuS Landstuhl - SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau 2 : 0
15:00 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - TuS Breitenbach 2 : 2
15:00 FV Weilerbach - SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler 1 : 0
15:00 SG Oberarnbach/O. - FV Kusel 2 : 1
15:00 SV Kohlbachtal - TuS Schönenberg 3 : 6
15:00 TuS Glan-Münchweiler - SSC Landstuhl 4 : 0
Mi. 18.05.2016 19:30 SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen - FC Queidersbach 0 : 2 *
Sa. 21.05.2016 15:00 SV Nanzdietschweiler II - SG Oberarnbach/O. 2 : 5
15:00 SSC Landstuhl - FC Queidersbach 1 : 3
15:00 TuS Schönenberg - TuS Glan-Münchweiler 2 : 2
15:00 FV Kusel - SV Kohlbachtal 2 : 3
15:00 SG Waldmohr-Dunzweiler - TSG Burglichtenberg 2 : 3
15:00 TuS Breitenbach - FV Weilerbach 0 : 3
15:00 SG Bruchmühlbach/Misau - SG Hüffler-Wahnwegen 5 : 1
15:00 TSG Wolfstein-Roßbach - TuS Landstuhl 2 : 6
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv