40.000
Fußball - B-Klasse Bad Kreuznach Ost Saison: 2015/2016

Saison-Spielplan

So. 02.08.2015 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - SG Nordpfalz 0 : 4
13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - SV Waldlaubersheim 2 : 0
13:00 TSV Hargesheim - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 4 : 2
13:00 SG Soonwald - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 0 : 10
13:00 TuS Winzenheim - SV Norheim 4 : 0
13:00 SG Steyerbachtal - SG Alsenztal II 6 : 0
13:00 TuS Gutenberg - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 3 : 5
Mi. 05.08.2015 19:00 FC Ebernburg - TSG Planig 1 : 2
Fr. 07.08.2015 19:00 SG Nordpfalz - FSV Bretzenheim II 5 : 2
19:30 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 2
So. 09.08.2015 13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - FC Ebernburg 1 : 2
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 5
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - TuS Winzenheim 8 : 3
15:00 SV Norheim - SG Soonwald 0 : 2
15:00 TSG Planig - TuS Gutenberg 3 : 1
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - TuS Hackenheim II 11 : 1
Fr. 14.08.2015 19:00 TSV Hargesheim - SV Norheim 9 : 0
Sa. 15.08.2015 17:00 SG Soonwald - SG Alsenztal II 2 : 2
So. 16.08.2015 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - FSV Bretzenheim II 4 : 1
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 3 : 1
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - SV Waldlaubersheim 0 : 8
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - SG Nordpfalz 2 : 0
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - TSG Planig 0 : 2
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 0 : 2
Do. 20.08.2015 19:00 TuS Hackenheim II - TSG Planig 0 : 1
19:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - SG Steyerbachtal 1 : 1
Fr. 21.08.2015 19:00 SV Norheim - FC Ebernburg 0 : 1
So. 23.08.2015 13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 2 : 3
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - SG Soonwald 4 : 0
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 2
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - TuS Gutenberg 2 : 1
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - TuS Winzenheim 3 : 0
Sa. 29.08.2015 17:00 SG Soonwald - SG Nordpfalz 0 : 4
So. 30.08.2015 15:00 SG Alsenztal II - FC Ebernburg 4 : 7
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - FSV Bretzenheim II 1 : 8
15:00 TSG Planig - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 2 : 1
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 7 : 2
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - SV Norheim 6 : 0
Di. 01.09.2015 19:00 SG Steyerbachtal - TuS Hackenheim II 3 : 1
Fr. 04.09.2015 19:00 SG Steyerbachtal - TuS Winzenheim 7 : 0
So. 06.09.2015 13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - TuS Hackenheim II 0 : 1
13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - SG Soonwald 7 : 1
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - FC Ebernburg 6 : 3
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - SG Alsenztal II 5 : 2
15:00 SV Norheim - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 1 : 1
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - TSG Planig 1 : 2
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 0
Sa. 12.09.2015 17:00 TuS Gutenberg - SV Waldlaubersheim 3 : 0
So. 13.09.2015 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - TuS Winzenheim 2 : 0
13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 0 : 4
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SG Nordpfalz 2 : 1
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - FSV Bretzenheim II 3 : 3
15:00 SG Soonwald - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 4
15:00 TSG Planig - SV Norheim 2 : 0
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 3 : 3
Fr. 18.09.2015 19:00 SV Norheim - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 1 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2015 16:30 SG Steyerbachtal - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 0
So. 20.09.2015 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - FC Ebernburg 8 : 2
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SV Waldlaubersheim 2 : 2
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - TSG Planig 0 : 1
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - TuS Hackenheim II 7 : 1
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - SG Soonwald 2 : 2
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - TuS Gutenberg 5 : 2
So. 27.09.2015 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - SG Soonwald 5 : 1
13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SG Alsenztal II 3 : 2
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SG Steyerbachtal 4 : 1
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - TuS Winzenheim 4 : 1
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SV Norheim 5 : 1
15:00 TSG Planig - SV Waldlaubersheim 2 : 2
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - FSV Bretzenheim II 4 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2015 17:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 5 : 0
17:00 SG Nordpfalz - TSG Planig 4 : 0
So. 04.10.2015 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 2 : 1
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 4 : 3
15:00 SV Norheim - TuS Hackenheim II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Soonwald - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 4
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - FC Ebernburg 1 : 7
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - TuS Gutenberg 2 : 1
So. 11.10.2015 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 1
13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SG Nordpfalz 1 : 5
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SG Soonwald 9 : 1
15:00 SV Norheim - SG Alsenztal II 0 : 2
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SV Waldlaubersheim 2 : 1
15:00 TSG Planig - FSV Bretzenheim II 1 : 1
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SG Steyerbachtal 1 : 1
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - TuS Winzenheim 6 : 0
Di. 13.10.2015 19:00 TSV Hargesheim - SV Waldlaubersheim 1 : 0
So. 18.10.2015 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 2 : 4
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - SV Norheim 2 : 0
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - TuS Hackenheim II 8 : 3
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - FC Ebernburg 1 : 4
15:00 SG Soonwald - TuS Gutenberg 3 : 7
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 0 : 7
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 1 : 3
So. 25.10.2015 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - FC Ebernburg 2 : 5
13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 2
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - SV Waldlaubersheim 4 : 0
15:00 SV Norheim - SG Nordpfalz 1 : 7
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - FSV Bretzenheim II 2 : 4
15:00 TSG Planig - TuS Winzenheim 5 : 1
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SG Soonwald 6 : 0
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - TSV Hargesheim 4 : 4
So. 01.11.2015 12:30 TuS Hackenheim II - SV Waldlaubersheim 4 : 2
12:30 FSV Bretzenheim II - SV Norheim 6 : 0
14:30 FC Ebernburg - TuS Gutenberg 0 : 3
14:30 TSV Hargesheim - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 3 : 1
14:30 SG Soonwald - TSG Planig 1 : 1
14:30 TuS Winzenheim - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 1 : 7
14:30 SG Steyerbachtal - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 2 : 2
14:30 SG Nordpfalz - SG Alsenztal II 2 : 1
So. 08.11.2015 12:30 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SG Soonwald 8 : 0
14:30 SV Waldlaubersheim - SG Nordpfalz 4 : 1
14:30 SG Alsenztal II - FSV Bretzenheim II 3 : 2
14:30 SV Norheim - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 4
14:30 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - TuS Winzenheim 7 : 0
14:30 TSG Planig - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 0
14:30 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - FC Ebernburg 0 : 2
14:30 TuS Gutenberg - TuS Hackenheim II 5 : 1
So. 15.11.2015 12:45 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - TSV Hargesheim 1 : 0
14:45 SG Nordpfalz - TuS Hackenheim II 7 : 2
14:45 TSG Planig - FC Ebernburg 1 : 2
14:45 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SG Soonwald 6 : 3
14:45 SV Norheim - TuS Winzenheim 0 : 3
14:45 SG Alsenztal II - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 3
14:45 SV Waldlaubersheim - FSV Bretzenheim II 7 : 2
14:45 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - TuS Gutenberg 2 : 1
Di. 17.11.2015 19:00 TSG Planig - SG Steyerbachtal 1 : 3
So. 22.11.2015 12:45 TuS Hackenheim II - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 5 : 1
12:45 FSV Bretzenheim II - SG Nordpfalz 4 : 5
14:45 SG Steyerbachtal - SV Waldlaubersheim 1 : 1
14:45 SG Soonwald - SV Norheim 2 : 0
14:45 TSV Hargesheim - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 4 : 3
14:45 FC Ebernburg - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 1 : 6
14:45 TuS Gutenberg - TSG Planig 1 : 1
Di. 24.11.2015 19:30 TuS Winzenheim - SG Alsenztal II 2 : 4
So. 29.11.2015 12:30 FSV Bretzenheim II - TuS Hackenheim II 0 : 1
12:30 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - TuS Gutenberg 3 : 3
14:30 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - FC Ebernburg 5 : 3
14:30 SV Norheim - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 1
14:30 SG Alsenztal II - SG Soonwald 8 : 1
14:30 SV Waldlaubersheim - TuS Winzenheim 4 : 2
14:30 SG Nordpfalz - SG Steyerbachtal 1 : 1
14:30 TSG Planig - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 2 : 1
So. 28.02.2016 12:30 TSG Planig - TuS Hackenheim II 2 : 1
14:30 TSV Hargesheim - SG Alsenztal II 3 : 0
14:30 FC Ebernburg - SV Norheim 6 : 0
14:30 TuS Gutenberg - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 3 : 3
14:30 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 2 : 2
14:30 SG Steyerbachtal - FSV Bretzenheim II 1 : 0
14:30 TuS Winzenheim - SG Nordpfalz 2 : 9
So. 06.03.2016 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 1
13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - TuS Winzenheim 6 : 2
13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - TSG Planig 1 : 0
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SG Alsenztal II 2 : 2
15:00 SV Norheim - TuS Gutenberg 0 : 4
So. 13.03.2016 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 1 : 2
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SV Waldlaubersheim 2 : 6
15:00 SG Alsenztal II - TuS Gutenberg 1 : 1
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SV Norheim 3 : 0
15:00 TSG Planig - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 2 : 2
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - SG Steyerbachtal 0 : 10
15:00 SG Soonwald - FSV Bretzenheim II 2 : 0 *
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - SG Nordpfalz 0 : 3
Sa. 19.03.2016 17:00 SG Nordpfalz - FC Ebernburg 3 : 0
So. 20.03.2016 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - TSV Hargesheim 4 : 8
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - TuS Hackenheim II 2 : 6
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - SG Soonwald 3 : 0
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 3 : 1
15:00 TSG Planig - SV Norheim 9 : 0
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SG Alsenztal II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - TuS Gutenberg 2 : 2
Sa. 26.03.2016 17:00 SG Nordpfalz - SG Soonwald 2 : 0
So. 03.04.2016 13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SV Norheim 5 : 0
13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 3 : 2
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 9 : 0
15:00 TSG Planig - SG Alsenztal II 0 : 1
15:00 SG Soonwald - TuS Winzenheim 4 : 1
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - SG Steyerbachtal 2 : 2
15:00 FC Ebernburg - FSV Bretzenheim II 2 : 4
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - SG Nordpfalz 0 : 0
Di. 05.04.2016 19:15 SG Soonwald - SV Waldlaubersheim 0 : 7
Sa. 09.04.2016 16:00 SG Alsenztal II - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 0 : 2
So. 10.04.2016 15:00 SG Soonwald - TuS Hackenheim II 2 : 2
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - FC Ebernburg 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - TSV Hargesheim 0 : 11
15:00 SV Norheim - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 1 : 3
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - TSG Planig 4 : 1
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - SG Nordpfalz 1 : 2
Di. 12.04.2016 18:45 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 3 : 1
So. 17.04.2016 13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - SV Waldlaubersheim 0 : 2
13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - SV Norheim 6 : 0
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SG Alsenztal II 1 : 3
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - SG Soonwald 2 : 2
15:00 FC Ebernburg - TuS Winzenheim 12 : 1
15:00 TuS Gutenberg - SG Steyerbachtal 1 : 2
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - FSV Bretzenheim II 9 : 0
15:00 TSG Planig - SG Nordpfalz 2 : 2
Di. 19.04.2016 19:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - TSV Hargesheim 4 : 0
Sa. 23.04.2016 15:00 SG Alsenztal II - SV Norheim 4 : 1
So. 24.04.2016 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - TSG Planig 0 : 4
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - TuS Hackenheim II 3 : 2
15:00 SG Soonwald - FC Ebernburg 3 : 5
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 2 : 1
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 2 : 0
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - TuS Gutenberg 1 : 1
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 1 : 0
Sa. 30.04.2016 16:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - FSV Bretzenheim II 7 : 0
16:30 SV Norheim - SV Waldlaubersheim 0 : 6
17:00 TuS Gutenberg - SG Soonwald 3 : 3
17:00 SG Steyerbachtal - TSG Planig 2 : 0
So. 01.05.2016 13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - SG Alsenztal II 0 : 1
15:00 FC Ebernburg - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 7
15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - TuS Winzenheim 4 : 2
15:00 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SG Nordpfalz 3 : 3
So. 08.05.2016 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 0 : 2 *
15:00 FC Ebernburg - TuS Hackenheim II 1 : 2
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - SG Alsenztal II 2 : 4
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - SV Norheim 12 : 0
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 5 : 1
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - TSG Planig 0 : 8
15:00 SG Soonwald - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 2 : 2
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - TuS Gutenberg 1 : 1
Fr. 13.05.2016 19:15 SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang - SG Steyerbachtal 1 : 2
Sa. 14.05.2016 17:00 SG Alsenztal II - SG Nordpfalz 3 : 1
So. 15.05.2016 13:00 TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II - TuS Winzenheim 3 : 0
15:00 SV Waldlaubersheim - TuS Hackenheim II 4 : 4
15:00 TSG Planig - SG Soonwald 2 : 0
15:00 SV Norheim - FSV Bretzenheim II 3 : 5
Mo. 16.05.2016 15:00 SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim - TSV Hargesheim 2 : 2
Di. 17.05.2016 19:00 TuS Gutenberg - FC Ebernburg 4 : 0
Mi. 18.05.2016 19:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - TuS Gutenberg 2 : 2
So. 22.05.2016 13:00 FSV Bretzenheim II - SG Alsenztal II 1 : 5
13:00 TuS Hackenheim II - TuS Gutenberg 3 : 3
15:00 SG Nordpfalz - SV Waldlaubersheim 3 : 2
15:00 SG Steyerbachtal - SV Norheim 7 : 0
15:00 TuS Winzenheim - SG Wallhausen/Dalberg/Argenschwang 0 : 20
15:00 SG Soonwald - TSV Langenlonsheim/Laubenheim II 3 : 3
15:00 TSV Hargesheim - TSG Planig 6 : 0
15:00 FC Ebernburg - SG Pfaffen-Schwabenheim/Bosenheim 3 : 4
zurück zur Übersicht
mrv